Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 24. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2009
10 000 Hauptlauf
24. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2009
Results
10 000 Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 000 Hauptlauf
500 m Bambini
1000 m Schüler C/D
2500 m Schülerlauf
5000 m Jedermannlauf
LVR Walking 5000 m
10 000 Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: GER
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
7.
7.
Bier, Dietmar
2.
M35
8
Ger
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
00:34:33
2.
16.
15.
Schmitz, Frank
5.
M35
54
GER
Ferschweiler Plateau
00:36:42
3.
29.
3.
Wessely, Tina
1.
W30
12
GER
Spiridon Hochwald
00:38:59
4.
38.
35.
Hamm, Marius
3.
M18
306
GER
TV Bitburg
00:40:03
5.
41.
38.
Michels, Ewald
8.
M45
87
GER
Eifel live
00:40:07
6.
45.
42.
Kulisch, Jürgen
9.
M45
195
GER
TG Konz
00:40:26
7.
49.
5.
Schikowski, Irene
2.
W45
200
GER
TG Konz
00:40:53
8.
50.
45.
Urbany, Guido
6.
M40
150
Ger
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:40:57
9.
54.
49.
Müller, Dirk
9.
M35
92
GER
Team Getfit
00:41:35
10.
65.
59.
Yetmez, Kazim
6.
M50
190
GER
LGM Leiwen
00:42:22
11.
68.
8.
Schaaf, Carmen
1.
W40
116
GER
Team Getfit Trier
00:42:36
12.
73.
65.
Friedel, Markus
7.
M50
155
Ger
VfB Ahbach
00:43:02
13.
78.
9.
John, Veronika
2.
W20
230
GER
00:43:10
14.
79.
10.
Schmitt, Laura
1.
W16
210
GER
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:43:10
15.
90.
79.
Meier, Oswald
9.
M50
164
GER
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:59
16.
96.
84.
Hurt, Michael
20.
M45
219
Ger
LG Langsur
00:44:33
17.
113.
14.
Engel, Miriam
5.
W20
304
Ger
LG-Langsur
00:45:53
18.
115.
101.
Deutschen, Peter
15.
M50
237
Ger
LG Langsur
00:46:16
19.
118.
15.
Feuerstacke, Petra
2.
W40
203
GER
TG Konz
00:46:35
20.
129.
114.
Steinen, Benjamin von den
12.
M20
228
GER
00:48:05
21.
136.
120.
Berberich, Freddy
19.
M50
154
GER
Einzelkämpfer
00:48:27
22.
140.
18.
Michels, Beatrice
3.
W40
202
GER
TG Konz
00:48:36
23.
141.
123.
Michels, Rainer
26.
M45
196
GER
TG Konz
00:48:37
24.
151.
20.
Meiers, Waltraud
1.
W55
223
GER
LT Brüderkrankenhaus
00:49:18
25.
158.
135.
Kaiser, Hans
13.
M55
256
Ger
LG Vulkaneifel
00:49:32
26.
159.
24.
Högner, Claudia
2.
W35
205
GER
TG Konz
00:49:33
27.
163.
26.
Nisius, Jutta
5.
W45
170
Ger
LT Büdlich-Breit
00:49:51
28.
166.
140.
Wagner, Hermann
8.
M60
299
GER
LT-FSV Ralingen
00:50:15
29.
172.
143.
Heck, Marius
1.
M14
240
GER
SG Tri. Prüm
00:50:27
30.
173.
144.
Feller, Franz
3.
M70
24
Ger
LTF Marpingen
00:50:48
31.
177.
148.
Weber, Wilfried
28.
M45
291
GER
SV Weidenbach
00:51:06
32.
179.
31.
Weber, Gudula
5.
W40
106
Ger
SV Gerolstein
00:51:46
33.
188.
33.
Werner, Nike
6.
W20
201
GER
TG Konz
00:52:22
34.
191.
157.
Lex, Ewald
4.
M70
175
GER
LGM Leiwen
00:52:31
35.
192.
35.
Hucke, Mathilde
6.
W50
303
GER
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:52:39
36.
193.
36.
Hillebrand, Renate
3.
W55
132
GER
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:52:47
37.
196.
38.
Kasper, Irmgard
7.
W50
127
Ger
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:53:48
38.
213.
47.
Vorholt, Angelika
5.
W55
276
GER
00:57:04
39.
220.
171.
Gerard, Reinhold
24.
M50
217
GER
LT Welschbillig e.V.
01:02:41
40.
221.
50.
Kimmling, Beate
6.
W40
111
GER
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:02:57