Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
24. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2009
list of participants
24. Gerolsteiner Stadtlauf 2009
list of participants
10 000 Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (10 000 Hauptlauf)
500 m Bambini
1000 m Schüler C/D
2500 m Schülerlauf
5000 m Jedermannlauf
LVR Walking 5000 m
10 000 Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 000 Hauptlauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Ahrend
Rebecca
137
D
Aretz
Rainer
261
D
Arnoldy
Norbert
23
D
LT Nittel
Barresch
Thomas
269
D
SV Geisfeld
Beacher
Franz-Jürgen
277
D
LGU Leiwen
Beck
Andre
35
D
Bodystyle Fitness Trier
Berberich
Freddy
154
GER
Einzelkämpfer
Berg
Arnold
159
D
SE Orenhofen
Berke
Martin
257
D
Bermes
Beatrix
113
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Bermes
Chiara
114
DEU
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Bermes
Dieter
64
DEU
Lt Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Bidinger
Axel
218
D
LG Langsur
Bier
Dietmar
8
Ger
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
Bloedow
Jörn
20
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Blumenfeld
Frank
94
D
Bohr
Birgit
121
D
Spiridon Hochwald
Borsch
Thomas
98
D
SC Niederstadtfeld
Böhr
Volker
173
D
LLG Landstuhl
Brandscheidt
Kerstin
138
D
Vulkanläufer
Braun
Wolfram
34
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Büchel
Simon
179
D
Ski-Club Prüm
Carvalhal
Emilio
60
POR
Sportfreunde Mertesdorf
Chagri
Khalid
46
D
TG Konz
Comann
Han
241
D
Conrad
Jürgen
53
D
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dawen
Aloys
71
GER
SG TRI PRÜM
de Winkel
Peter
176
NED
TV Bitburg
Deutschen
Peter
237
Ger
LG Langsur
Diederich
Lothar
188
D
Success-is-together.de
Diederich
Lothar
271
D
Success-si-together.de
Dingels
Robert
40
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
Drlic
Karola
253
D
Duppich
Yannik
9
D
LG Vulkaneifel
Elfert
Marc
285
D
Engel
Miriam
304
Ger
LG-Langsur
Ernsdorf
Thomas
153
D
LT Schweich
Erschfeld
Rainer
286
D
Esser
Michael
85
D
Charlys-Hütte
Esser
Michael
297
D
Charlys Hütte
Ewen-Kuhn
Mechthild
125
D
Bodystyle Fitness Trier
Eydel
Dr. Franz
31
D
Fabich
Andreas Warner
192
D
SV Gerolstein
Faust
Michael
80
D
DJK Irrel
Feil
Ludwig
186
D
PST Trier
Feitler
Pascal
47
LUX
Feller
Franz
24
Ger
LTF Marpingen
Feller
Jutta
126
D
LTF Marpingen
Feller
Stefan
25
Ger
LTF Marpingen
Feuerstacke
Petra
203
GER
TG Konz
Fischer
Bernd
161
D
Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier
Friedel
Markus
155
Ger
VfB Ahbach
Gabriel
Margarita
231
D
Bitburg
Gamachu
Ferahiwat
10
B
RFC Liege
Gerard
Reinhold
217
GER
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Goergen
Patrick
284
D
SG Sauertal
Golitsyna
Kateryna
101
GER
Bitburger Braugruppe
Gorges
Marita
168
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Göbel
Erwin
212
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Gödert
Reiner
62
D
SV Spangdahlem
Götten
Martina
119
D
Spiridon Hochwald
Götz
Benjamin
275
D
LG Vulkaneifel
Günther
Rene
49
D
Haas
Kerstin
110
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Haas
Olaf
43
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Hamm
Marius
306
GER
TV Bitburg
Hammann
Theo
57
D
SV Wintrich
Hammer
Maike
135
D
SV Gerolstein
Hannawald
Guido
143
D
Hartmann
Roman
254
D
Haumann
Hendrik
305
Lux
LG-Langsur
Heber
Dieter
229
D
SV Weidenbach
Heck
Marius
240
GER
SG Tri. Prüm
Heidemann
Gaby
105
D
SV Wolsfeld
Heinen
Birgit
120
D
Spiridon Hochwald
Heinen
Ewald
142
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Heinen
Maria
133
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Heinz
Herbert
242
D
TV Bitburg
Hermes
Nicole
180
D
Fit-Inn Prüm
Hermesdorf
Wilfried
16
D
TG Konz
Herresthal
Petra
108
D
LT FSV Ralingen
Hillebrand
Renate
132
GER
DJK Prüm-Enz
Hirschmann
Winfried
59
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
Hoffmann
Ralf
292
D
SV Gerolstein
Hoffmann
Roman
15
GER
TG Konz
Hoffmann
Willi
270
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Högner
Claudia
205
GER
TG Konz
Hucke
Mathilde
303
GER
DJK Prüm-Enz
Hurt
Marie-Therese
220
Ger
LG Langsur
Hurt
Michael
219
Ger
LG Langsur
Jahn
Gunnar
32
D
Jakoby
Hans-Josef
97
D
DJK Irrel
Jansohn
Conny
204
GER
TG Konz
John
Veronika
230
GER
Kaiser
Hans
256
Ger
LG Vulkaneifel
Karl
Marcus
42
D
LG Langsur
Kasper
Irmgard
127
Ger
DJK Prüm-Enz
Kasper
Josef
140
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Kaufmann
Manuela
123
D
DJK Irrel
Kausen
Michael
302
D
Kausen Mode Team