Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 23. Spiridon Bëschlaf 2017
10km
23. Spiridon Bëschlaf 2017
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
5km
10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M20
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
TESFU, Abiel
1.
M20
1993
501
ERI
Celtic Diekirch
00:33:21 (00:33:21)
2.
16.
16.
Hensgen, Luc
2.
M20
1996
481
LU
CA Schifflange
00:37:59 (00:37:59)
3.
29.
28.
Schroeder, Gaetan
3.
M20
1990
545
LUX
Fondation Cancer
00:39:23 (00:39:34)
4.
36.
33.
Hiltunen, Juho
4.
M20
1989
525
L
00:40:03 (00:40:07)
5.
42.
39.
SCHNEIDER, Max
5.
M20
1996
239
LUX
00:40:44 (00:40:55)
6.
43.
40.
Veigas, Toni
6.
M20
1988
507
LUX
AS Douanes
00:40:45 (00:40:49)
7.
47.
44.
PÜTZ, Tom
7.
M20
1991
471
LUX
CAB
00:41:03 (00:41:05)
8.
61.
55.
GEREKE, Yves
8.
M20
1989
86
LUX
00:42:37 (00:42:40)
9.
71.
65.
Schwall, Laurent
9.
M20
1994
414
LUX
00:43:46 (00:44:16)
10.
79.
73.
Muller, Luc
10.
M20
1990
310
L
00:44:16 (00:44:26)
11.
80.
74.
Zoller, Arnaud
11.
M20
1991
369
LUX
00:44:19 (00:44:33)
12.
93.
86.
Zuk, Daniel
12.
M20
1992
538
LUX
00:45:05 (00:45:28)
13.
95.
88.
GRANDI, Luca
13.
M20
1987
393
LUX
00:45:13 (00:45:17)
14.
108.
98.
Paiva, Rafael
14.
M20
1994
473
LUX
00:46:04 (00:46:08)
15.
112.
101.
ALMEIDA, Samuel
15.
M20
1988
497
PRT
00:46:09 (00:46:23)
16.
139.
126.
Hermes, Pit
17.
M20
1991
518
LU
FLA-LL
00:47:42 (00:47:45)
17.
144.
131.
GOMEZ, Daniel
18.
M20
1990
96
LUX
00:48:23 (00:48:40)
18.
146.
133.
DOMIN, Oleksii
19.
M20
1992
446
UKR
C.A. FOLA
00:48:32 (00:48:32)
19.
164.
148.
Lecureaux, Antoine
20.
M20
1991
368
LUX
00:49:35 (00:49:51)
20.
166.
150.
Weyland, Joe
21.
M20
1991
337
LUX
00:49:41 (00:49:58)
21.
174.
157.
BURY, Quantilien
22.
M20
1992
37
FRA
SPIEQ
00:49:56 (00:50:23)
22.
179.
162.
Mousel, Yves
23.
M20
1990
558
LU
00:50:16 (00:50:43)
23.
181.
164.
GALES, Georges
24.
M20
1990
83
LUX
00:50:22 (00:50:37)
24.
184.
167.
MACHADO OLIVEIRA, Dany
25.
M20
1990
151
LUX
00:50:33 (00:50:49)
25.
215.
191.
Malane, Julien
26.
M20
1989
546
LU
00:52:11 (00:52:23)
26.
245.
209.
CHOPIN, Maxime
27.
M20
1992
44
FRA
SPIEQ
00:53:46 (00:54:15)
27.
270.
226.
FRAGALE, Alexandre
28.
M20
1990
81
LUX
00:54:51 (00:55:09)
28.
297.
244.
FANDEL, Sven
29.
M20
1989
71
LUX
00:56:04 (00:56:45)
29.
301.
248.
LANGERS, Andy
30.
M20
1989
421
LUX
00:56:22 (00:57:16)
30.
312.
253.
O'CONNELL, Mark
31.
M20
1994
194
IRL
00:56:38 (00:57:05)
31.
329.
265.
MULLER, Michel
32.
M20
1988
187
LUX
00:57:21 (00:57:51)
32.
355.
280.
Rosseljong, Laurent
33.
M20
1989
361
L
Special Olympics Luxembourg
00:59:18 (00:59:31)
33.
392.
301.
KAYSER, David
34.
M20
1989
401
LUX
HB Redboys
01:01:08 (01:02:08)
34.
399.
304.
BREUIL, Xavier
35.
M20
1989
33
FRA
01:01:27 (01:01:46)
35.
427.
315.
LANGHAM, Adam
36.
M20
1990
138
NLD
01:04:01 (01:04:17)
36.
429.
317.
Marinho, Steven
37.
M20
1995
434
LUX
01:04:12 (01:05:07)