Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
23. Postlaf 2018
list of participants
23. Postlaf 2018
list of participants
10km
switch Discipline (10km)
10km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: BE
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
ZAMOUM
Halek
2376
BE
ALDI
Wyndaele
Gwen
496
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Wilkowski
Laura
2033
BE
Arendt & Medernach
Vrijsen
Kristel
2272
BE
Wadeleux
Christophe
492
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Vercruysse
Matthieu
2172
BE
Vanhyfte
Xavier
486
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Van Renterghem
Mehdi
485
BE
PwC Luxembourg
VAN LERBERGHE
Sigrid
2373
BE
ALDI
Stevens
Gerald
2147
BE
TRIALYS
Stenier
Nathalie
1138
BE
Servais
Jean-Pierre
705
BE
Scauflaire
Catherine
910
BE
LT Hesper
Sanpo
Gael
1183
BE
Samyn
Jonathan
2020
BE
Deloitte Running Club
Salaris
Lydia
1682
BE
Europa Runners
Saint-Mard
Christophe
475
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Saint
Alexandre
1655
BE
Ruzziconi
Patrizia
1054
BE
Rossignon
Pierre
992
BE
Rosolen
Denis
912
BE
Rompen
Arnaud
151
BE
POST Luxembourg
ROEMANS
Sylvain
2372
BE
ALDI
RINGLET
Celine
1974
BE
Banque de Luxembourg
Rinkin
Stephane
470
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Raket
Maxime
1452
BE
Poncelet
Valentin
645
BE
POST Luxembourg
Poelmans
Elien
464
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Paulis
Rene
783
BE
Oury
Florence
1143
BE
Ost-Duchateau
Henri
2019
BE
Deloitte Running Club
Melotte
Julien
453
BE
PwC Luxembourg
MATHIJS
Martine
1951
BE
Banque de Luxembourg
Majerus
Maud
1263
BE
Maanane
Malika
444
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Licot
Valerie
1772
BE
Arachpieds
LESCROART
Thierry
1968
BE
Banque de Luxembourg
Leroy
Nicole
2353
BE
LEONARD
Fabian
2371
BE
ALDI
Lefebvre
Jean-Marc
1780
BE
Arachpieds
Lechien
Gregory
438
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Kauten
Christophe
429
BE
PwC Luxembourg
KAMBA
GEOFFREY
1533
BE
JODOCY
DAVID
2062
BE
Beruffspompjeeen
Hustin
Solene
1549
BE
ACD
Hennen
Bernd
2452
BE
Service de secours
Hennebert
Guillaume
418
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Gys
Quentin
2621
BE
Guilluy
Michel
1776
BE
Arachpieds
Guenet
Denis
1496
BE
Grandjean
Dorian
1751
BE
Grandjean
David
1750
BE
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
Gonera
Sebastien
415
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Gillet
Jean-Christophe
413
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Gillet
Christine
911
BE
Gilles
Christophe
612
BE
Gerard
Francois
411
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Geraerts
Jean-Luc
1778
BE
Arachpieds
Gerard
Charlotte
412
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Garsou
Laetitia
409
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Gallop
Justin
408
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Felix
Paul
91
BE
Product Management PTel
Diskeuve
Isabelle
1777
BE
Arachpieds
Di Marco
Christophe
399
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Deschuyteneer
Marc
2604
BE
Tortues Meslinoises
Decartes Tenkanen
Claude
1266
BE
Cosse
Florence
1668
BE
FARAD Group
Conter
Michael
2124
BE
FLA - LL
CONRAD
Charles-Henry
2370
BE
ALDI
Collin
Jordan
392
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Colinet
Catherine
1086
BE
Catinus
Anne
1779
BE
Arachpieds
Cailteux
Michel
2324
BE
Cailteux
Guillaume
2355
BE
Cailteux
Emilie
2356
BE
Cailteux
Elisabeth
2354
BE
Brasseur
Francois
1707
BE
Bouquin
Michael
2107
BE
Bosseler
Charlotte
1773
BE
Arachpieds
Bosseler
Andre
1770
BE
Aracpieds
Bleret
Claire
1774
BE
Arachpieds
Biname
Pierre
156
BE
POST Luxembourg
Berns
Laetitia
1117
BE
Berns
Frederic
696
BE
Beaufay
Angelo
378
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Balon
Arnaud
2461
BE
Giorgetti
Bajric
Jasmin
374
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Asa
Muhammet
371
BE
PwC Luxembourg