Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 23. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2021
10 km Lauf
23. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2021
Results
10 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Lauf
Allgemeine Information
Halbmarathon
10 km Lauf
5 km Jedermann- u. Jugendlauf
GesundLand / Walking
Rollis und Inliner
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Jeandree, Julien
1.
M20
230
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
00:31:47
2.
2.
Schuster, Sebastian
1.
M35
380
PST Trier
00:38:22
3.
3.
Schmitz, Scott
1.
MJ U20
125
SLK Wunderthausen
00:38:59
4.
4.
Warken, Ingo
1.
M40
184
@eifelrunning
00:38:59
5.
5.
Maier, Marcel
1.
MJ U18
145
00:39:55
6.
6.
Kober, Alexander
1.
M45
223
SC Niederstadtfeld
00:40:19
7.
7.
Näckel, Torsten
2.
M40
388
SpVgg Minderlittgen/Hupperath
00:40:43
8.
8.
Willems, Günter
1.
M55
149
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
00:41:12
9.
9.
Limbach, Philipp
2.
M20
416
Vulkanläufer
00:41:28
10.
10.
Neuhaus, Johannes
2.
M35
108
GSF Team
00:42:01
11.
11.
Denis, Lukas
3.
M20
138
RV Mannebike 20zehn
00:42:10
12.
12.
Gödert, Alexander
4.
M20
226
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:42:20
13.
13.
Penner, Vadim
2.
M45
228
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:42:27
14.
14.
Feist, Daniel
1.
M30
424
SV Darscheid
00:42:43
15.
15.
Ringer, Marco
3.
M40
118
Helena Dunkel Lauf- und Gesundheitstraining
00:43:01
16.
16.
Mäckler, Gilbert
4.
M40
177
Tus 05 Daun
00:44:34
17.
17.
Maas, Niklas
2.
M30
137
00:44:57
18.
18.
Krämer, Dietmar
5.
M40
224
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:45:15
19.
19.
Daniels, Winfried
1.
M60
157
SVMehren
00:45:15
20.
20.
Laskowski, Martin
3.
M45
151
Bundeswehr Daun
00:45:27
21.
21.
Feit, Hans
2.
M55
221
Meta-Tec
00:45:53
22.
22.
Simons, Carl Robert
3.
M35
119
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:45:55
23.
23.
Mauren, Ludwig
3.
M55
186
DJK Kelberg
00:46:33
24.
24.
Schuchmann, Erwin
2.
M60
220
IAC Düren
00:46:41
25.
25.
Zeien, Björn
3.
M30
161
00:46:48
26.
26.
Thomm, Andreas
4.
M30
171
00:46:57
27.
27.
Thome, Gerd
1.
M50
404
Meddys LWT Koblenz
00:47:14
28.
28.
Wirtz, Alexander
4.
M45
376
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKE OHG
00:47:16
29.
29.
Heinz, Michael
6.
M40
152
Vulkanläufer
00:47:26
30.
30.
Hamel, Christoph
2.
M50
210
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
00:47:51
31.
31.
Weland, Erick
5.
M20
179
Minigolf Gillenfeld
00:48:06
32.
32.
Burch, Dustin
5.
M30
238
Jugendhof Wolf
00:48:19
33.
33.
Denkel, Sascha
4.
M35
206
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
00:49:02
34.
34.
Proksch, Yannick
6.
M20
176
00:49:26
35.
35.
Steffens, Christoph
7.
M40
236
00:49:36
36.
36.
Müller, Markus
4.
M55
121
00:49:51
37.
1.
Mauren, Melina
1.
W20
185
DJK Kelberg
00:50:25
38.
37.
Steffgen, Philipp
7.
M20
430
LT Esch
00:50:43
39.
38.
Neudeck, Dennis
6.
M30
141
M-TEX-Runners
00:50:45
40.
39.
Löhndorf, Florian
5.
M35
209
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
00:51:17
41.
40.
Gadomski, Bastian
8.
M20
202
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
00:51:17
42.
41.
Pellenz, Daniel
9.
M20
215
Zgm Riesling Racer
00:51:24
43.
42.
Seweryn, Patrick
7.
M30
373
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKE OHG
00:51:33
44.
43.
Van Kempen, Marc
5.
M55
135
Nijmegen Atletiek
00:51:58
45.
2.
Bauer, Lena
2.
W20
120
00:52:11
46.
3.
Esser, Ellen
1.
W40
140
00:52:17
47.
44.
Scheppe, Günter
3.
M60
372
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKE OHG
00:52:22
48.
45.
Reck, Christian
8.
M40
160
Tus 05 Daun
00:52:35
49.
46.
Barten, Hermann
4.
M60
232
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:52:50
50.
47.
Osiewacz, Sascha
9.
M40
355
BD Rowa™
00:53:04
51.
48.
Becker, Timo
8.
M30
136
00:53:21
52.
49.
Schneider, Torsten
6.
M55
234
Laufgruppe Wengerohr
00:53:33
53.
50.
Metzen, Guido
7.
M55
113
00:53:33
54.
4.
Metzen-Seifert, Susanne
1.
W35
112
00:53:40
55.
51.
Becker, Stefan
5.
M45
153
Vulkanläufer
00:53:47
56.
5.
Loschen, Rebekka
2.
W40
201
Team Aroma Ahoi
00:53:48
57.
6.
Hartelt, Anja
1.
W45
127
00:54:01
58.
52.
Weber, Jens
10.
M20
203
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
00:54:19
59.
53.
Klötsch, Reimund
3.
M50
211
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
00:54:19
60.
54.
Schäfer, Peter
8.
M55
219
Lt TuS Platten
00:54:20
61.
7.
Bode, Laura
1.
W60
192
00:54:22
62.
55.
Hammel, Udo
4.
M50
191
MTG 1856
00:54:22
63.
56.
Polich, Christian
6.
M45
126
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:54:32
64.
57.
Mayer, Ralf
7.
M45
217
apra-norm
00:54:44
65.
58.
Haas, Alexander
10.
M40
401
00:55:01
66.
59.
Jeutter, Stefan
8.
M45
402
00:55:01
67.
60.
Weiler, Torsten
9.
M30
374
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKE OHG
00:55:07
68.
61.
Lehnen, Matthias
11.
M20
193
00:55:13
69.
62.
Schermann, Manfred
1.
M70
396
Vulkanläufer
00:55:23
70.
8.
Lenz, Isabel
3.
W20
139
00:55:29
71.
9.
Stephani, Anna
4.
W20
182
Steuerbüro Stephani
00:56:17
72.
63.
Hoffmann, David
10.
M30
114
00:57:12
73.
64.
Schuck, Fabian
11.
M30
239
00:57:14
74.
65.
Jeandree, Peter
9.
M55
231
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
00:57:26
75.
66.
De Wille, Martin
12.
M30
364
Vulkanläufer
00:57:26
76.
67.
Simonis, Guido
9.
M45
394
Vulkanläufer
00:57:40
77.
10.
Deutsch, Uta
1.
W55
116
Mosel Ladies
00:57:52
78.
68.
Eich, Hubert
5.
M60
382
LT Kelberg
00:57:59
79.
69.
Maxein, Johannes
6.
M60
431
00:58:00
80.
11.
Klein, Leonie
5.
W20
132
Spoho, Köln
00:58:09
81.
70.
Kutscheid, Christoph
11.
M40
158
00:58:12
82.
71.
Gödert, Herbert
1.
M65
225
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:58:13
83.
72.
Aideyan, Osaro
10.
M55
420
Physio Quality
00:58:15
84.
73.
Röder, Olaf
5.
M50
233
Laufgruppe Wengerohr
00:58:26
85.
74.
Schneiders, Arnd
6.
M50
218
00:58:37
86.
12.
Jacobs, Ina
3.
W40
164
GSF Team
00:58:38
87.
75.
Ehlen, Martin
10.
M45
425
Lambachläufer
00:59:02
88.
76.
Weber, Johannes
6.
M35
426
Lambachläufer
00:59:04
89.
77.
Rauen, Christian
7.
M35
428
00:59:57
90.
13.
Brakonier, Sonja
2.
W55
411
Caritasverband Westeifel e.V.
00:59:58
91.
14.
Rödder, Sarah
1.
W30
167
00:59:59
92.
15.
Müller, Andrea
1.
W50
412
Caritasverband Westeifel e.V.
01:00:00
93.
16.
Guntermann, Doris
3.
W55
413
01:00:01
94.
17.
Tiede, Alexandra
2.
W50
442
1.FC Spich
01:00:02
95.
18.
Irle, Lisa
2.
W35
166
01:00:22
96.
78.
Schneiders, Matthias
8.
M35
142
M-TEX-Runners
01:00:24
97.
19.
Schneiders, Ina
3.
W35
143
M-TEX-Runners
01:00:26
98.
79.
Schneider, Franz-Josef
7.
M60
383
LT Kelberg
01:00:27
99.
20.
Müller, Anna
6.
W20
122
01:00:35
100.
21.
Mann, Irmgard
1.
W70
222
PST Trier
01:00:46