Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 23. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2016
5 km Lauf
23. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2016
Results
5 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
5 km Lauf
250 m Bambinilauf
Walking 5,3 km
1 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
12.
1.
Vernikov, Sonja
1.
WJ U16
1013
D
00:21:10
2.
17.
2.
Ehlenz, Lea
1.
WK U12
1108
D
00:22:00
3.
37.
3.
Nathem, Clara
1.
WJ U14
1244
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
00:24:13
4.
49.
4.
Zimmer, Jola
1.
W--
1116
D
00:25:08
5.
56.
5.
Gieraths, Gabriele
2.
W--
1053
D
SJG Biesdorf
00:25:33
6.
63.
6.
Adams, Sylvia
3.
W--
1228
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:26:13
7.
65.
7.
Müller, Hannah
2.
WK U12
1258
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
00:26:15
8.
66.
8.
Meyers, Katharina
2.
WJ U14
1023
DEU
Ski-Club Prüm
00:26:16
9.
69.
9.
Ensch, Julia
4.
W--
1080
D
Hochschule Polizei Rhld-Pfalz
00:26:29
10.
70.
10.
Kaiser, Nadja
5.
W--
1083
D
00:26:36
11.
71.
11.
Wanken, Lea
3.
WK U12
1098
D
SV Rittersdorf
00:26:37
12.
73.
12.
Lenzgen, Sarah
6.
W--
1005
D
00:26:50
13.
81.
13.
Hermann, Karen
1.
W??
1141
D
00:27:28
14.
82.
14.
Weitz, Silvia
7.
W--
1155
D
TV Bitburg
00:27:30
15.
99.
15.
Loskill, Julia
4.
WK U12
1018
D
00:28:37
16.
105.
16.
Krein, Sabrina
8.
W--
1219
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:28:47
17.
107.
17.
Bartusek, Celina
5.
WK U12
1260
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
00:28:53
18.
109.
18.
Geister, Jennifer
9.
W--
1055
D
Volksbank Eifel eG
00:28:59
19.
110.
19.
Möhs, Sarah
2.
WJ U16
1204
D
St.-Josef-Gymnasium Biesdorf
00:29:00
20.
114.
20.
Fischer, Lea
6.
WK U12
1267
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
00:29:05
21.
117.
21.
Schneider, Susanna
10.
W--
1076
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:29:08
22.
118.
22.
Girards, Jenny
11.
W--
1223
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:29:09
23.
119.
23.
Ademes, Marianne
12.
W--
1062
D
00:29:12
24.
121.
24.
Wolsfeld, Simone
13.
W--
1015
D
00:29:14
25.
125.
25.
Jubelius, Kerstin
14.
W--
1234
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:29:33
26.
126.
26.
Schier, Susanne
15.
W--
1042
DEU
00:29:36
27.
127.
27.
Riemann, Maike Luisa
16.
W--
1087
D
Hochschule Polizei Rhld-Pfalz
00:29:43
28.
129.
28.
Kirsch, Maike
7.
WK U12
1271
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
00:29:46
29.
130.
29.
Olk, Laura
17.
W--
1201
D
St.-Josef-Gymnasium Biesdorf
00:29:52
30.
131.
30.
Schütz, Susanne
18.
W--
1227
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:29:54
31.
134.
31.
Reuter, Nicole
19.
W--
132
DEU
00:29:57
32.
138.
32.
Redelberger, Mandy
1.
WK U10
1275
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
00:30:04
33.
139.
33.
Kohl, Monika
20.
W--
1121
DE
Otto-Hahn Bitburg
00:30:08
34.
143.
34.
Biwer, Earth
21.
W--
1140
D
00:30:20
35.
144.
35.
Graf, Verena
22.
W--
1040
D
Pizzeria da mamma Tina Bitburg
00:30:25
36.
145.
36.
Melanie, El Tahlawie
2.
W??
1019
FRA
00:30:26
37.
146.
37.
Müller, Caroline
23.
W--
1020
D
00:30:29
38.
148.
38.
Schnitz, Andrea
24.
W--
1122
D
00:30:31
39.
149.
39.
Reinart, Marion
25.
W--
1129
D
00:30:31
40.
151.
40.
Vollmann, Gudrun
26.
W--
1152
D
Enztal - Läufer Mettendorf
00:30:33
41.
153.
41.
Zenner, Steffi
1.
WJ U20
1300
D
00:30:57
42.
154.
42.
Horper, Annika
3.
WJ U16
1047
D
VfL Neidenbach
00:31:11
43.
156.
43.
Meyer, Dagmar
27.
W--
1045
D
00:31:19
44.
157.
44.
Würthen, Julia
4.
WJ U16
1056
D
TV 1890 Püttlingen
00:31:22
45.
161.
45.
Cartus, Laila
3.
WJ U14
1256
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
00:31:26
46.
162.
46.
Becker, Laura
28.
W--
1107
D
00:31:27
47.
163.
47.
Gillenkirth, Kathrin
29.
W--
1106
D
00:31:28
48.
166.
48.
Nowak, Petra
30.
W--
1022
D
00:31:29
49.
168.
49.
Schmitz, Sonja
31.
W--
1238
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:31:38
50.
170.
50.
Kampe, Nadine
32.
W--
1111
D
00:31:50
51.
171.
51.
Theisen, Lilly
8.
WK U12
1281
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
00:31:51
52.
174.
52.
Manix, Stephanie
33.
W--
1102
D
00:32:11
53.
176.
53.
Arens, Katharina
5.
WJ U16
1203
D
St.-Josef-Gymnasium Biesdorf
00:32:26
54.
178.
54.
Thersen, Manuela
34.
W--
1146
D
00:32:32
55.
179.
55.
Klein, Daniela
35.
W--
1008
DEU
00:32:40
56.
180.
56.
Kneip, Helga
36.
W--
1050
D
SV- Oberweis
00:32:59
57.
181.
57.
Burelbach, Stefanie
37.
W--
1145
D
00:33:22
58.
183.
58.
Becker, Anna
38.
W--
1048
D
00:33:37
59.
184.
59.
Fleckner, Susann
39.
W--
1074
D
Just For Fun
00:33:56
60.
186.
60.
Heinen, Kirstin
40.
W--
1233
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:34:31
61.
189.
61.
Willwert, Kerstin
41.
W--
1105
D
00:35:03
62.
192.
62.
Miguel, Ursula
42.
W--
1220
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:35:46
63.
193.
63.
Weber, Antonia
43.
W--
1221
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:35:47
64.
196.
64.
Balling, Carolin
44.
W--
1222
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:36:03
65.
201.
65.
Corrado, Paula
9.
WK U12
1262
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
00:38:35
66.
202.
66.
Scharsich, Ginette
10.
WK U12
1277
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
00:38:35
67.
203.
67.
Landsch, Ulrike
45.
W--
1225
D
Bitburger Laufschule
00:49:18