Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
23. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2016
list of participants
23. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2016
list of participants
5 km Lauf
switch Discipline (5 km Lauf)
250 m Bambinilauf
1 km Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5 km Lauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Legner
Sabrina
1001
D
Görgen
Peter
1002
DEU
Mordmüller
Andy
1003
DE
Franzen
Stefan
1004
D
Lenzgen
Sarah
1005
D
Klein
Thomas
1006
D
Svenja
Wagner
1007
DEU
Klein
Daniela
1008
DEU
Reinehr
Petra
1009
D
Schintgen
Lynn
1010
LUX
Lerner
Karin
1011
D
Get fit
Dreher
Bettina
1012
D
Get fit
Vernikov
Sonja
1013
D
BERKE
MARTIN
1014
D
LG HSC GAMLEN RSC UNERMOSEL
Wolsfeld
Simone
1015
D
Vo Than
Thi
1016
D
Wallenborn
Axel
1017
D
Sifferath
Martin
1200
D
Loskill
Julia
1018
D
Melanie
El Tahlawie
1019
FRA
Müller
Caroline
1020
D
Stach
Jean
1021
D
Nowak
Petra
1022
D
Meyers
Katharina
1023
DEU
Ski-Club Prüm
Weber
Arnold
1024
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Wallenborn
Sebastian
1025
D
Steinmetz
Sandra
1026
D
SV Kyllburg
Steinmetz
Jonas
1027
D
SV Kyllburg
Nellinger
Thomas
1028
D
Reuter
Uli
1029
D
Heinz
Werner
1030
D
Heinz
Jan - Michael
1031
D
Schneider
Ute
1032
D
Hein
Ramona
1033
D
Spedition Ludwig
Cwikowski
Nina
1034
D
Spedition Ludwig
Rinnen
Rudolf
1037
D
Volksbank Eifel eG
Body
Anja
1038
D
Graf
Verena
1040
D
Pizzeria da mamma Tina Bitburg
Schier
Nils
1041
DEU
Schier
Susanne
1042
DEU
Reuter
Nicole
132
DEU
Jäger
Christian
1044
D
Meyer
Dagmar
1045
D
Horper
Michael
1046
D
JSG Neidenbach
Horper
Annika
1047
D
VfL Neidenbach
Becker
Anna
1048
D
Molitor
Jörg
1049
D
Kneip
Helga
1050
D
SV- Oberweis
Hermann
Tobias
1051
D
TG Konz
Ehlenz
Lea
1093
D
Gansen
Barbara
1052
D
Gieraths
Gabriele
1053
D
SJG Biesdorf
Gieraths
Jürgen
1054
D
SJG Biesdorf
Geister
Jennifer
1055
D
Volksbank Eifel eG
Würthen
Julia
1056
D
TV 1890 Püttlingen
Würthen
Thomas
1057
D
Milbert
Luca
1058
D
Kaiser
Andreas
1059
D
Krein
Stefan
1060
D
Laumers
Marco
1061
D
SC Bleialf
Ademes
Marianne
1062
D
Schaffrinski
Stefan
1063
D
Horper
Norbert
1064
D
VfL Neidenbach
Welsch
Armand
1065
M
LG Langsur
Blasius
Tobias
1066
GER
Malik
Mohammad
1067
PK
Alam
Momin
1068
AFG
Sporer
Maximilian
1069
D
Mann
Alexandre
1070
D/F
Mann
Christoph
1071
D
Büdinger
Reinhold
1072
D
TG Konz
Cillien
Harald
1073
D
Volksbank Eifel eG
Fleckner
Susann
1074
D
Just For Fun
Hoffmann
Thomas
1075
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
Schneider
Susanna
1076
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
Wirtz
Johannes
1077
DE
Weller
Dominic
1078
DE
Edinger
Blake
1079
USA
Adams
Sylvia
1228
D
Bitburger Laufschule
Arens
Katharina
1203
D
St.-Josef-Gymnasium Biesdorf
Balling
Carolin
1222
D
Bitburger Laufschule
Bares
Lorenz
1259
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
Bartusek
Celina
1260
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
Becker
Andreas
1230
D
Bitburger Laufschule
Beloglasow
Georg
1246
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
Berger
Marike
1205
D
St.-Josef-Gymnasium Biesdorf
Billen
Jonas
1206
D
St.-Josef-Gymnasium Biesdorf
Billen
Leon
1261
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
Cartus
Laila
1256
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
Carus
Christian
1218
D
JSG Rittersdorf
Corrado
Paula
1262
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
Crepulja
Marlon
1263
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
De Winter
Nevio
1265
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
Ensch
Simon
1235
D
Buddy-Lauf
Etteldorf
Marius
1266
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
Ewen
Henrik
1207
D
St.-Josef-Gymnasium Biesdorf
Fischer
Lea
1267
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
Gansen
Jonas
1269
D
Sportklasse Bitburg
Girards
Jenny
1223
D
Bitburger Laufschule
Hasani
Gentian
845
D
GS Bitburg Nord