Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
22. Postlaf 2017
list of participants
22. Postlaf 2017
list of participants
10km
switch Discipline (10km)
10km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
SERVAIS
Jean-Pierre
1404
BE
Serralha
Jose
2584
PT
Sergent
Damien
3236
FRA
Serfilippi
Antonella
1338
LU
SERGE PAUL
DIAS
3143
LUX
Sereiuz
Selgueiro
3988
L
Sequeiros
Bernert
470
LU
Triforce
Semedo
Eneida
58
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
Seiphal
Azmatullah
14
AFG
Caritas Luxembourg
Seidenthal
Nancy
3752
LU
Seil
Tim
1997
LU
Seguro Sansana
Miguel
3987
LU
Segala
Nadia
3176
LUX
Segoloni
Gianni
2505
FR
Sebastien
Bourgeois
4105
SUI
Scian
Ettore
2514
IT
Sebastiao De Oliveir
Dina
2469
PT
Banque de Luxembourg
Schwinn
Michael
711
FR
RBC
Schwickert
Veronique
2052
LU
Schweitzer
Michele
4108
LUX
TC Contern
Schwickerath
Melissa
1301
LU
CA Belvaux
Schweitzer
Frank
250
LU
AS Douanes
Schweich
Melodie
1193
LU
Schwarz
Ruediger
1082
DE
Schwebach
Paul
1605
LU
Schwarz
Andre
1996
LU
LT Hesper
SCHWALL
Isabelle
860
LU
Schwartz
Carole
663
LU
Schwartz
Patrick
4201
LUX
neant
Schwab
Tom
1924
LU
24h RUN WILTZ DSSPORTS
Schwab
Guy
424
LU
Encevo Loisirs
Schüßler
Pia
1954
DE
FTO
Schütz
Gilles
1675
LU
SES Astra
Schumacher
Luc
3716
LUX
Schuster
Nova
3769
LUX
Schumacher
Claude
1535
LU
Schumacher
Carlo
4212
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Schumacher
Abhi
2532
LU
Schulz
Britta
868
LU
No Speed Limit - Stroosse
Schuh
Marco
107
DE
POST OSSpeed
Schuh
Corinne
4094
LUX
Schuh
Christopher
2502
LU
CSU 112
Schröder
Eike
1672
LU
Special Olympics
Schröder
Dorothee
2175
DE
Arendt & Medernach
Schroeder
Mireille
1381
LU
Schroeder
Mike
1653
LU
Schroeder
Gaetan
1938
LU
Fondation Cancer
Schroeder
Daniel
2552
LU
Schroeder
Christian
249
LU
CSSF
Schroeder
Annick
88
LU
AS Douanes
Schramm
Andreas
2044
DE
Paul Wagner et Fils S.A.
Schreurs
Serge
92
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Schramer
Uwe
4030
D
DJK Irrel
Schoumert
Lise
2650
FR
SCHRAM
Leo
2751
LU
DT Bech-Maacher
Schot
Thomas
4119
BEL
FDCRUNNING
Schortgen
Graciella
4044
LUX
Schortgen
Maurice
4043
LUX
Schortgen
Esther
1474
LU
Schortgen
Claude
487
LU
Schornstein
Jochen
3915
L
Schon
Thierry
1655
LU
Schon
Michel
761
LU
CFL
Schomer
Jeff
775
LU
Scholtes
Cathy
2749
LU
Schoetter
Armand
1824
LU
SCHOLER
Steve
124
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Schockmel
Rene
4025
´L
Trilux
Schoetter
Anne
1972
LU
Schneiders
Steve
1035
LU
Schneider-Holbach
Dieter
1958
DE
FTO
Schneiders
Jean-Francois
432
LU
Encevo Loisirs
Schneider
Tim
1642
LU
SCHNEIDER
Jean claude
3676
LUX
TRILUX
Schneider
Pitt
1416
LU
Trispeed Mamer
Schmitz
Nora
2474
LU
Schneider
Eric
748
LU
Schmitz
Nicole
1480
LU
CSL
Schmitz
Marco
639
LU
Schmitz
Markus
2661
BE
Schmitz
Ken
248
LU
AS Douanes
Schmitz
Jessica
1483
LU
Schmitz
Jean-Pierre
1688
LU
Schmitz
Fränk
793
LU
Touristcenter.lu
Schmitz
Gary
2602
LU
Schmitz
Alexander
1047
LU
Schmitt
Thomas
2309
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Schmitt
Sebastien
2239
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Schmitt
Michael
749
DE
Schmitt
Reiner
1957
DE
FTO
Schmitt
Frederique
1487
FR
Schmitt
Matthias
482
DE
Schmitt
Claire
1574
FR
Schmitt
Frank
991
DE
Jonas Architectes
Schmit
Yves
2481
LU
SCHMIT
Yves
336
LU
LAFCLUB POLICE
Schmit
Vinciane
3764
LUX
Schmit
Nicolas
3760
LUX
Schmit
Sven
1073
LU
LG Bertrange
Schmit
Max
3170
LUX
Club des Jeunes Biwer