Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 22. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2019
Bambinilauf 300 m
22. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2019
Results
Bambinilauf 300 m
switch Discipline:
Bambinilauf 300 m
800 m Mädchen
800 m Jungen Schüler
GesundLand Strecke 7000 m
1600 m Schüler A/B
10 km Lauf
6 km Jedermann- u. Jugendlauf
Bambinilauf 300 m
Halbmarathon 21.200 m
Walking und Nordic Walking 6000 m
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Name
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
1.
Adriani, Nils
M
77
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
2.
Alyounes, Ali
M
23
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
3.
Arends, Levi
M
34
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
4.
Bartlett, Aedan
M
39
DEU
TG Konz
5.
Batzios, Finn
M
70
DEU
Kita Kleines Kylltal Oberstadt
6.
Becker, Moritz
M
18
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
7.
Binz, Mateo
M
78
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
8.
Böhm, Paul
M
79
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
9.
Bonaventura, Leonardo
M
38
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
10.
Bost, Bela
M
98
DEZ
Kita Pfiffikus Dockweiler
11.
Braun, Tim
M
72
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
12.
Daniels, Teo
M
41
DEU
Tus 05 Daun Handball
13.
Durchdewald, Hannes
M
120
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
14.
Gärtner, Lian
M
40
DEU
Tus 05 Daun Handball
15.
Grohsmann, Tim
M
56
DEU
Elektro Grohsmann
16.
Hadamus, Ben
M
101
DEU
Kita Pfiffikus Dockweiler
17.
Homann, Robert
M
54
DEU
Hamsterradläufer
18.
Hubbert, Marlon
M
16
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
19.
Hunz, Jakob
M
100
DEU
Kita Pfiffikus Dockweiler
20.
Kober, Gabriel
M
902
DEU
Kita Oberstadtfeld
21.
Krahl, Benjamin
M
43
DEU
Tus 05 Daun Handball
22.
Krahl, Benjamin
M
132
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
23.
Krest, Leon
M
81
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
24.
Labonte, Carlo
M
76
DEU
25.
Laskowski, Jakob
M
57
DEU
Integrative KiTa Daun
26.
Lenarz, Janosch
M
133
DEU
Integrative Kita Daun
27.
Lenerz, Simon
M
74
DEU
SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren
28.
Müller, Finn
M
106
DEU
Kita Pfiffikus Dockweiler
29.
Müller, Maximilian
M
19
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
30.
Ponce reyes, Cian
M
128
DEU
31.
Probst, Fabian
M
103
DEU
Kita Pfiffikus Dockweiler
32.
Sartoris, Max
M
84
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
33.
Saxler, Liam
M
85
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
34.
Schäfer, Max
M
112
DEU
Kita Pfiffikus Dockweiler
35.
Schäfer, Nico
M
67
DEU
Kita Kleines Kylltal Oberstadt
36.
Schenk, Florian
M
66
DEU
Kita Kleines Kylltal Oberstadt
37.
Schmitt, Jannis
M
71
DEU
Kita Kleines Kylltal Oberstadt
38.
Schmitz, Eliah
M
31
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
39.
Schmitz, Elias
M
114
DEU
Kita Pfiffikus Dockweiler
40.
Schmitz, Matheo
M
32
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
41.
Schmitz, Simon
M
113
DEU
Kita Pfiffikus Dockweiler
42.
Schneider, Tim
M
116
DEU
Kita Pfiffikus Dockweiler
43.
Schömer, Leon
M
134
DEU
Kita Dockweiler
44.
Schröder, Marlon
M
110
DEU
Kita Pfiffikus Dockweiler
45.
Shahin, Mohamed
M
135
DEU
46.
Shahin, Mohammad
M
122
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
47.
Simonis, Fabian
M
95
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
48.
Speth, Marcel
M
21
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
49.
Steffes, Erik
M
88
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
50.
Teusch, Paul
M
10
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
51.
Thomas, Lorenz
M
37
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
52.
Thommes, Hendrik
M
90
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
53.
Thommes, Jens
M
121
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
54.
Tomasettig, Luca
M
91
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
55.
Wagner, Noah
M
13
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
56.
Werbinsky, Noah
M
42
DEU
Tus 05 Daun Handball
57.
Wollenweber, Noel
M
119
DEU
Kita Pfiffikus Dockweiler
58.
Zenzen, Mats
M
36
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
59.
Ziegler, Yannick
M
25
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
60.
Zimmer, Finn
M
94
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
61.
Zimmer, Paul
M
93
DEU
Kita Arche Noah Strohn
62.
Zucaro, Aurelio
M
52
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus
63.
Zucaro, Gabriel
M
53
DEU
FamilienkiTa Emmaus