Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 22. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2019
10 km Lauf
22. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2019
Results
10 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Lauf
800 m Mädchen
800 m Jungen Schüler
GesundLand Strecke 7000 m
1600 m Schüler A/B
10 km Lauf
6 km Jedermann- u. Jugendlauf
Bambinilauf 300 m
Halbmarathon 21.200 m
Walking und Nordic Walking 6000 m
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Yannik, Erz
1.
M20
1669
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
00:36:26
2.
2.
2.
Warken, Ingo
1.
M35
1559
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
00:37:31
3.
4.
1.
Wierz, Marina
1.
W20
1106
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:46
4.
6.
5.
Kreu, Ronny
2.
M35
1721
DEU
IAC Düren
00:40:11
5.
7.
2.
Teusch, Dorothee
1.
W40
1161
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:40:44
6.
8.
6.
Zenz, Ralf
2.
M50
1171
DEU
00:41:10
7.
9.
7.
Haas, Armin
3.
M50
1740
DEU
SV Zell
00:41:54
8.
10.
8.
Jakobs, Janek
3.
M20
1009
DEU
Steuerbüro Stephani
00:42:03
9.
11.
9.
Zens, Stefan
1.
M30
1111
DEU
SV Udler
00:42:18
10.
12.
10.
Ody, Timm
4.
M20
1072
DEU
Team Wochenspiegel
00:42:32
11.
13.
11.
Mäckler, Gilbert
1.
M40
1402
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
00:42:41
12.
14.
12.
Feist, Daniel
2.
M30
1154
DEU
SV Darscheid
00:42:59
13.
15.
13.
Bulmus, Adil
3.
M35
1045
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
00:43:38
14.
16.
14.
Denis, Lukas
5.
M20
1514
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
00:43:40
15.
17.
15.
OLBERMANN, Niclas
6.
M20
1119
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:44:10
16.
18.
16.
Streit, Enrico
2.
M40
1698
DEU
Median Kliniken Bad Bertrich
00:44:37
17.
19.
17.
Staudenrauss, Pascal
3.
M30
1676
DEU
Bundeswehr Daun
00:45:03
18.
20.
18.
Steinmetz, Dimitri
1.
M45
1026
DEU
SV Kyllburg / GSC Frankenthal
00:45:04
19.
21.
19.
Neuhaus, Johannes
4.
M35
1634
DEU
SV Vulkan Manderscheid
00:45:10
20.
22.
20.
Neukirch, Reinhold
1.
M60
1108
DEU
00:45:18
21.
23.
21.
Laskowski, Martin
3.
M40
1743
DEU
Bundeswehr Daun
00:45:23
22.
24.
22.
Lenerz, Patrick
5.
M35
1042
DEU
SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren
00:45:30
23.
25.
23.
Mohr, Fabian
7.
M20
1739
DEU
00:45:43
24.
26.
24.
Michael, Heinz
6.
M35
1143
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:45:44
25.
27.
25.
Maur, Mario
2.
M45
1657
DEU
SG Oberahr/Lommersdorf
00:45:51
26.
28.
26.
Kemen, Martin
4.
M40
1165
DEU
Bundeswehr Daun
00:46:10
27.
29.
27.
Schleyer, Michael
7.
M35
1170
DEU
00:46:22
28.
30.
28.
Reimbold, Sascha
3.
M45
1722
DEU
IAC Düren
00:46:24
29.
31.
29.
Tullius, Markus
5.
M40
1670
DEU
RieslingRunners
00:46:26
30.
33.
31.
Maiers, Mathias
8.
M35
1071
DEU
Team Wochenspiegel
00:46:44
31.
34.
32.
Müller, Kajetan
4.
M30
1727
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:47:01
32.
35.
33.
Jungmann, Martin
5.
M30
1102
DEU
Laufsport Werner Gebhard
00:47:07
33.
36.
34.
Marquet, Joe
4.
M50
1021
DEU
TuS Kaisersesch
00:47:07
34.
37.
3.
Wagner, Laura
2.
W20
1422
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:13
35.
38.
35.
Jobelius, Oliver
5.
M45
1638
DEU
RieslingRunners
00:47:22
36.
39.
36.
Thome, Gerd
5.
M50
1637
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
00:47:23
37.
40.
37.
Baumgart, Ivo
6.
M45
1109
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:47:24
38.
41.
4.
Wilke, Belinda
1.
W55
1138
DEU
TG Neuss
00:47:27
39.
42.
38.
Müller, David
6.
M30
1018
DEU
KSK Vulkaneifel
00:47:43
40.
43.
39.
Krämer, Dietmar
6.
M40
1735
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen - RSC Untermosel
00:47:49
41.
44.
40.
Günther, Peter
1.
M55
1717
DEU
IAC Düren
00:47:56
42.
46.
5.
Baustert, Lisa
1.
WJ U20
1085
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:48:09
43.
47.
6.
Metzen-Seifert, Susanne
1.
W35
1034
DEU
00:48:18
44.
49.
43.
Ströher, Thorsten
9.
M20
1047
DEU
00:48:41
45.
50.
44.
Lütticken, Markus
8.
M45
1655
DEU
00:48:46
46.
51.
45.
Lenarz, Andreas
7.
M30
1476
DEU
apra norm
00:48:51
47.
52.
46.
Scherf, Matthias
10.
M20
1405
DEU
00:48:55
48.
53.
7.
Ernst, Maggan
3.
W20
1016
DEU
00:48:55
49.
54.
47.
Maas, Niklas
11.
M20
1513
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
00:48:55
50.
55.
48.
Müller, Markus
2.
M55
1038
DEU
00:49:26
51.
56.
49.
SCHNEIDER, Dirk
9.
M45
1118
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:49:28
52.
57.
50.
Breitbach, Willi
2.
M60
1156
DEU
TuS Kaisersesch (COC)
00:49:40
53.
58.
51.
Lorenz, Alfred
1.
M65
1134
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:49:46
54.
59.
52.
Grell, Mathias
7.
M40
1027
DEU
Wassenach
00:49:55
55.
60.
53.
Aschenbrenner, Maxim
8.
M30
1115
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
00:49:56
56.
61.
54.
Alt, Dominik
9.
M35
1671
DEU
00:49:57
57.
62.
55.
Bienentreu, Uwe
10.
M45
1737
DEU
00:49:59
58.
64.
8.
Schneiders, Lea
2.
WJ U20
1692
DEU
00:50:22
59.
65.
9.
Krämer, Saskia
2.
W40
1423
DEU
00:50:30
60.
66.
57.
Jung, Danny
8.
M40
1719
DEU
IAC Düren
00:50:31
61.
67.
58.
Gärtner, Dennis
9.
M40
1065
DEU
Median-kliniken Daun
00:50:53
62.
68.
59.
Weber, Peter
11.
M45
1668
DEU
00:51:17
63.
69.
60.
Metzen, Guido
4.
M55
1035
DEU
00:51:17
64.
70.
61.
Strunk, Frank
12.
M45
1713
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:51:22
65.
71.
62.
Hennen, Dirk
13.
M45
1172
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:51:46
66.
72.
63.
Schmitt, Frank
6.
M50
1105
DEU
TTV Speicher
00:51:46
67.
73.
64.
Menten, Thomas
3.
M60
1139
DEU
00:52:00
68.
74.
65.
Maxein, Johannes
4.
M60
1043
DEU
Drei-Maare-Realschule plusDaun
00:52:06
69.
76.
66.
Weber, Jens
12.
M20
1546
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
00:52:26
70.
77.
67.
Nehrenheim, Heinz
2.
M65
1019
DEU
TC Neroth
00:52:37
71.
78.
11.
Brauer, Katrin
4.
W20
1096
DEU
TG Konz
00:52:38
72.
79.
68.
Streit, Andreas
10.
M35
1672
DEU
00:52:51
73.
80.
69.
Möller, Oliver
14.
M45
1736
DEU
00:52:54
74.
81.
70.
Blum, Thomas
5.
M55
1100
DEU
Bundeswehr Daun
00:53:01
75.
82.
71.
Pflug, Rainer
6.
M55
1741
DEU
1.BCW Marienheide
00:53:07
76.
83.
12.
Erwied, Esther
2.
W35
1687
DEU
SV Darscheid
00:53:10
77.
84.
72.
Endres, Stefan
7.
M50
1153
DEU
Team Eifelgold
00:53:12
78.
85.
13.
Emmerichs, Andrea
2.
W55
1133
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:53:26
79.
86.
73.
Lüers, Stefan
8.
M50
1653
DEU
00:53:28
80.
87.
74.
Tisserand, Yves
1.
MJ U16
1155
DEU
00:53:29
81.
88.
14.
Adams, Claudia
5.
W20
1742
DEU
Kaffee & Korn CoKG
00:53:43
82.
89.
75.
Klötsch, Reimund
9.
M50
1745
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
00:53:44
83.
90.
76.
Schmitt, Alexander
11.
M35
1673
DEU
00:53:46
84.
91.
77.
Wittkowsky, Ivo
13.
M20
1037
DEU
00:53:55
85.
92.
78.
Freymuth, Jürgen
1.
M70
1068
DEU
Team Wochenspiegel
00:54:02
86.
93.
79.
Gelsok, Philipp
14.
M20
1025
DEU
00:54:08
87.
94.
80.
Bongards, David
15.
M20
1495
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
00:54:10
88.
95.
81.
Weinand, Guido
15.
M45
1714
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:54:11
89.
96.
82.
Lehnen, Matthias
16.
M20
1091
DEU
a smile for nepal
00:54:16
90.
97.
83.
Engels, Uwe
5.
M60
1712
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:54:28
91.
98.
84.
Gehrke, Lars
17.
M20
1003
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun
00:54:30
92.
99.
85.
Haink, Marko
10.
M50
1689
DEU
Bundeswehr Daun
00:54:32
93.
100.
15.
Heynert, Lena
1.
WJ U18
1704
DEU
00:54:45
94.
101.
16.
Bömmels, Sabrina
3.
W35
1639
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V.
00:54:54
95.
102.
86.
Blodau, Heinz
3.
M65
1731
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:55:01
96.
103.
87.
Lorse, Josef
7.
M55
1137
DEU
00:55:04
97.
104.
88.
Stolz, Daniel
18.
M20
1726
DEU
00:55:18
98.
106.
17.
Ullmann, Angelika
3.
W40
1074
DEU
Team Wochenspiegel
00:55:21
99.
107.
90.
Lanser, Christian
13.
M35
1067
DEU
Team Wochenspiegel
00:55:26
100.
108.
91.
R, M
14.
M35
1728
DEU
00:55:32