Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 21. Intern. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2012
10 km Hauptlauf
21. Intern. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2012
Results
10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Hauptlauf
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf 1400 m
Jugendlauf U14-U16 2100 m
5 km Jedermannslauf
Walking 5 km
10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
15.
1.
Betzler, Linda
1.
W20
614
D
LG Rhein-Wied
00:37:31
2.
16.
2.
Jungblut, Yvonne
1.
W35
641
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:37:34
3.
29.
3.
Bermes, Chiara
1.
WJ U20
651
D
PST Trier
00:39:02
4.
31.
4.
Teusch, Dorothee
1.
W30
48
D
TG Konz
00:39:12
5.
54.
5.
Schneider, Heidi
1.
W55
174
D
LT FSV RALINGEN
00:40:53
6.
74.
7.
Heinen, Birgit
1.
W45
701
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:42:29
7.
75.
8.
Dahlem, Jana
2.
W20
86
D
PST Trier
00:42:29
8.
77.
9.
Flesch, Claudia
1.
W40
73
D
Lauftreff Mertesdorf
00:42:33
9.
95.
10.
Vieh, Monika
2.
W35
134
D
Post-Sportverein Trier e.V.
00:44:13
10.
115.
12.
Schmitt, Laura
2.
WJ U20
561
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:45:32
11.
124.
14.
Malambre, Brigitte
2.
W55
595
D
TV Bitburg
00:45:54
12.
137.
16.
Thome, Gisela
3.
W40
704
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:46:50
13.
141.
17.
Haas, Marion
2.
W45
518
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:07
14.
143.
18.
Kremer, Annika
1.
WJ U18
516
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:16
15.
151.
19.
Steuer, Caroline
4.
W35
589
D
00:48:02
16.
161.
20.
Minarski, Astrid
3.
W30
710
D
PST Trier
00:48:34
17.
164.
21.
Haas, Kerstin
4.
W40
635
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
00:48:42
18.
166.
22.
Kreber, Martina
2.
W50
129
D
00:49:03
19.
168.
23.
Schreiber, Heike
5.
W40
732
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:49:15
20.
172.
25.
Nosbüsch, Julia
3.
W20
569
D
SV Oberweis
00:49:36
21.
173.
26.
Neef, Vanessa
4.
W20
570
D
SV Oberweis
00:49:37
22.
174.
27.
Meiers, Waltraud
1.
W60
630
D
BKT Trier
00:49:37
23.
177.
28.
Bermes, Beatrix
3.
W55
652
D
Lt Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:49:45
24.
179.
29.
Bohr, Birgit
3.
W50
702
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:49:54
25.
182.
30.
Vollmann, Gudrun
4.
W45
737
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:49:59
26.
185.
31.
Streit, Susanne
5.
W45
667
D
DJK Irrel
00:50:04
27.
188.
32.
heinen, maria
4.
W50
684
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:50:28
28.
190.
33.
lichter, monika
2.
W60
683
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:50:32
29.
193.
34.
Berhard, Elke
6.
W45
691
D
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:50:53
30.
195.
35.
Rita, Brandenburg
4.
W55
727
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:50:57
31.
197.
36.
Nisius, Jutta
5.
W50
722
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
00:51:08
32.
199.
37.
Klaeren, Antoinette
6.
W50
648
D
PST Trier
00:51:13
33.
200.
38.
Hübner, Monika
7.
W45
598
D
LT Mehring
00:51:15
34.
208.
41.
Kleusch, Ingrid
7.
W50
552
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:51:31
35.
214.
44.
Konder, Dagmar
7.
W40
547
D
00:51:44
36.
225.
45.
Thiex, Lisa
1.
WJ U16
735
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:52:56
37.
234.
46.
Ullmann, Angelika
5.
W30
78
D
00:53:42
38.
238.
48.
Billen, Mana
5.
W20
77
D
00:54:06
39.
239.
49.
Roth, Inge
8.
W50
627
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:54:06
40.
248.
50.
Gottschlich, Gudrun
8.
W40
187
D
00:55:03
41.
252.
51.
Heinz, Sonja
9.
W40
541
D
DJK Irrel
00:55:13
42.
254.
52.
Daleiden, Kerstin
6.
W20
753
D
00:55:19
43.
255.
53.
Faust, Manuela
6.
W30
762
D
DJK Irrel
00:55:32
44.
257.
54.
kasper, irmgard
5.
W55
682
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:56:16
45.
258.
55.
Heucher, Annemarie
9.
W45
80
D
Trierischer Volksfreund
00:56:17
46.
264.
56.
Ernzerhof, Hildegard
10.
W45
621
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:56:49
47.
265.
57.
Masselter, Karin
7.
W35
622
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:56:51
48.
275.
59.
Dimmer, Tamara
7.
W20
752
D
00:57:45
49.
278.
60.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
3.
W60
703
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:57:54
50.
283.
62.
Schroth, Gudrun
6.
W55
591
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:58:22
51.
287.
63.
Hankes, Silvia
8.
W35
601
D
00:59:29
52.
293.
65.
Ollinger, Ingrid
4.
W60
663
D
DJK Irrel
01:00:23
53.
296.
66.
Hessel, Hermine
9.
W50
178
D
LF Quint
01:00:29
54.
298.
67.
Kockelmann, Diana
7.
W30
68
D
01:00:51
55.
299.
68.
Koller, Susanne
10.
W50
83
D
SV Densborn
01:01:07
56.
301.
69.
Diesch, Margret
11.
W50
749
D
LG Kammerwald
01:01:09
57.
303.
70.
Kneip, Karina
9.
W20
619
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
01:01:21
58.
304.
71.
Zenzen, Elisabeth
12.
W50
626
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
01:01:22
59.
305.
72.
Bretz, Anne
9.
W35
623
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
01:01:24
60.
306.
73.
Klein, Helga
13.
W50
157
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:01:28
61.
307.
74.
Weiler, Melanie
10.
W20
670
D
01:01:29
62.
308.
75.
Kauth, Edith
13.
W45
66
D
SV Wolsfeld
01:01:41
63.
310.
76.
Rausch, Hildegard
14.
W50
724
D
LT Büdlich Breit
01:01:56
64.
311.
77.
Bohr, Ellen
11.
W20
730
D
01:01:57
65.
314.
78.
Bretz, Ute
14.
W45
708
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:02:05
66.
317.
79.
Thömmes, Bianca
10.
W40
725
D
LT Büdlich Breit
01:02:35
67.
318.
80.
Karen, Judith
10.
W35
67
D
SV Wolsfeld
01:03:30
68.
319.
81.
Huwer, Barbara
11.
W35
657
D
01:03:44
69.
320.
82.
Lenerz, Karin
11.
W40
610
D
SV Burbach
01:03:45
70.
324.
83.
Leufgen, Monika
15.
W50
594
D
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:07:09
71.
327.
85.
Jung, Beate
13.
W35
186
D
01:07:26
72.
329.
86.
Kinnen-Baatz, Steffi
14.
W35
739
D
01:10:06
73.
331.
87.
Straßfeld, Rosemarie
5.
W60
62
D
Lesepaten
01:16:40