Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 21. Intern. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2012
Kinderlauf 1400 m
21. Intern. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2012
Results
Kinderlauf 1400 m
switch Discipline:
Kinderlauf 1400 m
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf 1400 m
Jugendlauf U14-U16 2100 m
5 km Jedermannslauf
Walking 5 km
10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Lemle, David
1.
M11
1117
D
LG Westerwald
00:05:16
2.
2.
2.
Milbert, Luca
2.
M11
1168
D
00:05:19
3.
3.
3.
Heck, Simon
1.
M09
1158
D
SV Bettingen
00:05:24
4.
4.
4.
Lorse, Simon
3.
M11
1167
D
00:05:32
5.
5.
5.
Heinen, Julien
1.
M10
1159
D
SV Bettingen
00:05:32
6.
6.
6.
Weich, Justin
2.
M10
1122
D
SV Hüttingen
00:05:38
7.
7.
7.
Ludwig, Moritz
3.
M10
1160
D
SV Bettingen
00:05:42
8.
9.
8.
Hotz, Marius
4.
M11
1153
D
00:05:50
9.
10.
9.
Schmitz, Marc
5.
M11
1125
D
00:05:52
10.
11.
10.
Denter, Thomas
6.
M11
1156
D
00:05:54
11.
12.
11.
Schiffels, Marius
1.
M08
1105
D
LG Langsur
00:05:55
12.
16.
12.
Bales, Luca
2.
M08
1102
D
SV Oberweis
00:06:04
13.
17.
13.
Neumann, Maximilian
2.
M09
1104
D
TSG Blankenloch
00:06:06
14.
18.
14.
Polzin, David
3.
M08
1164
D
00:06:08
15.
19.
15.
Krämer, Nicolas
7.
M11
1169
D
Eintracht Trier
00:06:10
16.
21.
16.
Giesen, Jan
4.
M10
1170
D
BAdorf-Pingsdorf
00:06:12
17.
22.
17.
Schmitz, Florian
8.
M11
1152
D
00:06:13
18.
25.
18.
Ullmann, Nic
5.
M10
1175
D
LG Meulenwald
00:06:21
19.
26.
19.
Hansen, Andreas
6.
M10
1173
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:06:25
20.
27.
20.
Boehmer, Tim
4.
M08
1008
D
SV Oberweis
00:06:27
21.
29.
21.
Yilmaz, Deniz
5.
M08
1174
D
LT Schweich
00:06:35
22.
31.
22.
Mueller, Steffen Hermann
3.
M09
1003
D
SV Oberweis
00:06:42
23.
33.
23.
Karen, Leon
7.
M10
1013
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:06:44
24.
35.
24.
Christianson, Emanuel
6.
M08
1177
D
SFG Baustert
00:06:52
25.
36.
25.
Zwank, Jannis
7.
M08
1007
D
SV Oberweis
00:06:58
26.
41.
26.
Neyses, Nico
4.
M09
1004
D
SV Oberweis
00:07:01
27.
42.
27.
Rumpf, Linus
8.
M08
1005
D
SV Oberweis
00:07:01
28.
45.
28.
Telkes, Jonas
8.
M10
1107
D
DJK Irrel
00:07:05
29.
46.
29.
Schliebs, Simon
9.
M10
1112
D
DJK Irrel
00:07:07
30.
47.
30.
Mathison, Christopher
10.
M10
1161
D
00:07:09
31.
48.
31.
Goebel, Raphael
5.
M09
1101
D
SV Oberweis
00:07:27
32.
52.
32.
Telkes, Timo
9.
M08
1108
D
DJK Irrel
00:08:17
33.
53.
33.
Schmatz, David
6.
M09
1165
D
00:08:17
34.
54.
34.
Hoffmann, Nils
9.
M11
1154
D
00:08:31
35.
56.
35.
Neises, Nico
10.
M08
1110
D
DJK Irrel
00:08:38
36.
60.
36.
Daoui, Ali
11.
M08
1166
D
00:10:46