Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
21. Intern. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2012
list of participants
21. Intern. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2012
list of participants
10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (10 km Hauptlauf)
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf 1400 m
Jugendlauf U14-U16 2100 m
5 km Jedermannslauf
Walking 5 km
10 km Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 km Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Reinhold
Michael
501
D
Vino Mersus
Grobelny
Frank
502
D
SV Oberweis
Welsch
Armand
503
LUX
LG Langsur
Steil
Thomas
504
D
LG Langsur
Lotze
Martin
505
D
Leonardy
Guido
506
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Richter
Wolfgang
507
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Meier
Oswald
508
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Körin
Andreas
509
D
Lauftreff Superburschis Trier
Rumpf
Fabian
770
D
DLRG Oberweis
Feller
Franz
510
D
LTF Marpingen
Feller
Stefan
511
D
LTF Marpingen
Kremer
Bruno
515
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Braun
Wolfram
517
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
FEOLA
MICHELE
519
ITA
LG LANGSUR
Zeimet
Christian
520
D
DJK Irrel
Müller
Ernst
521
D
Fleischerei Klassen Temmels
Kehl
Christian
523
D
LT Schweich
Schnell
Toni
524
D
Körin
Alexander
525
D
LT Schweich
Mueller
Simon
526
D
Pschebizin Coaching
Hasenhuettl
Franz
527
AT
Follmann
Albert
528
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Laumers
Michael
529
D
SC Bleialf
Thelen
Jörg
530
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Leinen
Hans-Josef
531
D
SE Orenhofen
Milde
Jörg
532
D
LT BKT
Marx
Manfred
533
D
LT FSV Ralingen
Janus
Benjamin
534
D
Vino Mersus
Radünzel
Karl-Heinz
535
DEU
Polizei-SV Trier
Apel
Michael
536
D
Lg daleiden
Cremer
Frank
537
D
Die Flausche
Hannawald
Guido
538
D
Neumann
Stephan
539
D
TSG Blankenloch
Greiner
Elias
540
L
Köhn
Edgar
543
D
SE Orenhofen
Heiderich
Stefan
545
D
Konder
Wolfgang
546
D
ADD-Lauftreff
Schmülgen
Josef
548
D
Tus Schmidt
Bleser
Stefan
549
D
Lichter
Leo
550
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
Giesenkirchen
Winfried
553
D
Theis
Hermann
554
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Schiffels
Peter
555
D
LG Langsur
Jägen
Hermann
65
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
Koch
Thomas
556
D
Günther
Rene
557
D
Heinen
Friedel
558
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
Jutz
Alexander
559
D
FC Bitburg
Schmitt
Stefan
560
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
Becker
Wolfgang
562
D
Henkes
Werner
563
D
TV Bitburg
Bettendorf
Nico
564
LU
CAEG
Guggemos
Wolfgang
565
D
TV Bitburg
Roth
Reinhold
566
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Reinard
Michael
567
D
Stach
Harald
568
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Welter
Jean-Marie
571
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Winkel de
Peter
572
NL
TV Bitburg
gode
heiko
573
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Schmitz
Arnold
575
DEU
TV Bitburg
Keilen
Michael
577
D
Tri Post Trier
Adam
Thorsten
578
D
Adamietz
Michael
579
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
Hecker
Heinz
580
D
SV Bettingen
Kollmann
Uwe
581
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Zender
Michael
582
D
Nicks
Ben
583
L
Borussia Dortmund
Vigazzz
Dennis
584
D
Team eVital Irrel
Mossal
Erich
585
D
Team eVital Irrel
Gabler
Martin
586
D
Wagner
Hermann
587
D
LT FSV Ralingen
Schröder
Karl-Heinz
588
D
lg Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Schroth
Werner
590
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Lenz
Klaus
592
D
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Gaspers
Peter
593
D
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Malambre
Michael
596
D
TV Bitburg
Lührs
Oliver
597
D
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Küls
Uwe
599
D
Hillen
Achim
600
D
Paulus
Walter
602
D
TV Hermeskeil
Domas
Albert
603
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Fandel
Wolfgang
604
D
Sifi meets Oberweis
Pelzer
Hansi
605
D
LT Schweich
Daleiden
Andreas
606
D
Lenerz
Hans-Erich
608
D
SV Burbach
Lenerz
Uwe
609
D
SV Burbach
Engel
Dirk
611
D
LT Schweich
Elsen
Wolfgang
612
D
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
Betzler
Elmar
613
D
Lamberti
Klaus
615
DEU
LT Gladbach
Gasthauer
Dominik
616
D
TUS Fortuna Saarburg
Schmitz
Andreas
617
DE
Rumpf
Fabian
618
D
DLRG Oberweis
Ehlenz
Uwe
620
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
Kraus
Paul
624
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
Hammes
Raimund
625
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
Müller
Walter
628
D
TV Bitburg
Neumann
Klaus
629
D
SV Wolsfeld
König
Thomas
631
D
Bergläufer Issel