Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 21. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2008
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
21. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2008
Results
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
250 m Pamperslauf (2003 und jünger)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (1997-2002)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (ab 1993)
4500 m Schnupperlauf
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DE
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
18.
18.
Braumann, Oskar
3.
M40
142
DE
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:38:16
2.
24.
23.
Pelzer, Hansi
6.
M40
528
DE
SV Rascheid
00:38:40
3.
36.
33.
Siebenborn, Martin
2.
M20
147
DE
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:39:30
4.
70.
62.
Bier, Servi
17.
M40
277
DE
LT Mehring
00:42:27
5.
107.
96.
Michely, Lambert
4.
M55
233
DE
SC Bleialf
00:45:33
6.
124.
112.
Carvalhal, Emilio
2.
M60
169
DE
Spfr. Mertesdorf
00:46:28
7.
143.
127.
Girault, Alfred
1.
M75
180
DE
TG Trier 1880 e.V.
00:47:21
8.
162.
139.
Marx, Wolfgang
7.
M20
255
DE
00:48:19
9.
168.
145.
Hoffmann, Jürgen
36.
M40
520
DE
00:48:51
10.
173.
150.
Malambre, Michael
8.
M55
274
DE
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:49:17
11.
190.
161.
Becker, Jörg
26.
M45
406
DE
Sportshop Becker
00:49:51
12.
205.
171.
Wirtz, Alfred
42.
M40
403
DE
Grundschule Ralingen
00:50:46
13.
207.
173.
Jutz, Wolfgang
12.
M55
196
DE
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:50:59
14.
215.
177.
Köpfle, Hans Dieter
13.
M55
252
DE
Vulkanläufer
00:51:29
15.
225.
184.
Schneider, Joachim
28.
M35
234
DE
DJK Irrel
00:51:58
16.
234.
188.
Schreier, Wolfgang
28.
M45
635
DE
SV Ehrang
00:52:29
17.
252.
201.
Ollinger, Hans
24.
M50
221
DE
SV Oberweis
00:54:05
18.
259.
204.
Haubrich, Günther
2.
M70
276
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:54:54
19.
266.
208.
Nickel, Frank
46.
M40
38
DE
LT Schweich
00:55:37
20.
286.
219.
Schmidt, Oswald
3.
M70
198
DE
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
00:58:09
21.
301.
228.
Heinen, Ewald
37.
M45
275
DE
DJK Prüm-Enz
01:01:12
22.
304.
229.
Marx, Manfred
38.
M45
175
DE
LT FSV Ralingen
01:01:23
23.
310.
230.
Kessler, Egon
8.
M65
193
DE
TUS Leisel
01:02:53