Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 21. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2008
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
21. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2008
Results
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
250 m Pamperslauf (2003 und jünger)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (1997-2002)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (ab 1993)
4500 m Schnupperlauf
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Streit, Guido
1.
M30
11
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:32:02
2.
3.
3.
Rasskopf, Marc
2.
M30
10
D
Citysport-Team
00:35:00
3.
5.
5.
Kohlhaas, Lutz
1.
M35
104
D
Spvgg Wildenburg e.V.
00:36:04
4.
6.
6.
Schmitt, Stefan
1.
M40
93
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:36:10
5.
7.
7.
Hoffmann, Roman
2.
M35
162
D
TG Konz
00:36:25
6.
10.
10.
Kickertz-Fußmann, Matthias
1.
M45
116
D
SC Bleialf
00:36:34
7.
11.
11.
Klein, Sintram
3.
M35
241
D
00:36:45
8.
12.
12.
Schmid, Markus
4.
M30
64
D
NCV Nohn
00:37:14
9.
13.
13.
Klein, Stefan
5.
M30
294
D
SV Haag
00:37:21
10.
14.
14.
Hoffmann, Werner
2.
M45
634
D
SV Tawern
00:37:32
11.
15.
15.
Chagri, Khalid
2.
M40
35
D
TG Konz
00:37:34
12.
16.
16.
Keilen, Michael
4.
M35
44
D
TV Bitburg
00:37:36
13.
23.
22.
Oster, Pascal
1.
M16
609
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:38:38
14.
26.
24.
Jäckels, Gerhard
5.
M35
250
D
Team Kleines Hüngerchen
00:38:53
15.
27.
25.
Wagner, Matthias
7.
M40
73
D
RWE Trier
00:38:57
16.
28.
26.
Hoffmann, Christian
6.
M35
238
D
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:39:00
17.
31.
29.
Herrig, Reinhard
9.
M40
137
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:39:13
18.
32.
30.
Lindlbauer, Gilbert
10.
M40
633
D
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:39:13
19.
33.
31.
Maas, Yannik
1.
M14
139
D
DJK Irrel
00:39:16
20.
34.
32.
Nolte, Thomas
11.
M40
513
D
OT Bremen
00:39:24
21.
37.
34.
Engel, Oliver
8.
M35
92
D
proficoaching.net
00:39:31
22.
38.
35.
Olk, Winfried
12.
M40
204
D
00:39:42
23.
39.
36.
Hamm, Marius
2.
M16
160
D
TV Bitburg
00:39:48
24.
40.
37.
Grünen, Joachim
13.
M40
199
D
LT Schweich
00:39:49
25.
41.
38.
Loch, Jürgen
14.
M40
224
D
00:40:16
26.
42.
39.
Ludig, Adrian
7.
M30
215
D
00:40:26
27.
45.
41.
Paulus, Walter
3.
M45
610
D
SC Beuren
00:40:48
28.
46.
42.
Witzmann, Ralf-Armin
10.
M35
611
D
Augusta Treverorum
00:40:51
29.
47.
43.
Kasper, Josef
1.
M55
263
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:40:54
30.
48.
44.
Karl, Marcus
11.
M35
429
D
LG Langsur
00:40:59
31.
50.
45.
Reuter, Markus
15.
M40
66
D
Uzin Utz Ag
00:41:01
32.
53.
47.
Koerzel, Randolf
3.
M50
151
D
00:41:10
33.
54.
48.
Kolle, Stephan
13.
M35
157
D
Outdoor Links e.V.
00:41:14
34.
55.
49.
Kremer, Bruno
16.
M40
42
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:41:21
35.
56.
50.
Hau, Hans-Peter
4.
M45
159
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:41:22
36.
59.
52.
Teusch, Marc
15.
M35
136
D
LT FixWieNix Wittlich
00:41:32
37.
60.
53.
Jähnigen, Arne
2.
M14
74
D
Dresdner SC 1898
00:41:35
38.
63.
55.
Gilweit, Daniel
3.
M20
216
D
00:41:51
39.
64.
56.
Hein, Jürgen
16.
M35
622
D
00:41:55
40.
65.
57.
Lutgen, Nikolaus
5.
M45
620
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:42:00
41.
67.
59.
Hennen, Uwe
18.
M35
209
D
SV Hentern
00:42:07
42.
68.
60.
Prüm, Willi
19.
M35
176
D
eVital
00:42:15
43.
69.
61.
Berger, Joachim
6.
M45
155
D
00:42:25
44.
71.
63.
Meier, Oswald
4.
M50
213
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:42:27
45.
72.
64.
Dimmer, Helmut
7.
M45
156
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:42:29
46.
73.
65.
Hammann, Theo
5.
M50
111
D
SV Wintrich
00:42:29
47.
74.
66.
Leinen, Norbert
6.
M50
181
D
TV Bitburg
00:42:30
48.
76.
67.
Theis, Hermann-Josef
18.
M40
414
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:42:43
49.
77.
68.
Decker, Gerd
8.
M45
112
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:42:49
50.
78.
69.
Tilly, Hans
2.
M55
164
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:42:52
51.
82.
73.
Kredinger, Markus
20.
M35
36
D
BSG Heinrich Köhler
00:43:03
52.
84.
75.
Müller, Walter
8.
M50
222
D
TV Bitburg
00:43:15
53.
88.
79.
Meier, Markus
4.
M20
105
D
Sparkasse Trier
00:43:47
54.
89.
80.
Wagner, Andreas
11.
M45
244
D
00:43:49
55.
90.
81.
Holper, Elmar
22.
M40
279
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:02
56.
92.
83.
Zender, Burkhard
23.
M40
625
D
FC Waldweiler
00:44:10
57.
94.
85.
Schlicht, Thomas
8.
M30
150
D
00:44:16
58.
95.
86.
Krämer, Herbert
24.
M40
134
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:44:21
59.
96.
87.
Kiemen, Andreas
9.
M30
225
D
DJK Irrel
00:44:32
60.
97.
88.
Fisch, Andreas
25.
M40
165
D
00:44:37
61.
99.
90.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
10.
M50
140
D
DJK Irrel
00:44:50
62.
101.
91.
Scheuren, Lothar
11.
M50
191
D
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:44:59
63.
102.
92.
Finke, Antonius
13.
M45
130
D
00:45:01
64.
104.
93.
Stösser, Dominik
4.
M16
286
D
00:45:13
65.
105.
94.
Herrmann, Karl-Heinz
3.
M55
60
D
LC Relampago Curico/Chile
00:45:19
66.
106.
95.
Stach, Maurice
3.
M14
109
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:45:20
67.
109.
98.
Lichter, Leo
5.
M55
72
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:41
68.
110.
99.
Steil, Thomas
14.
M45
83
D
LG Langsur
00:45:43
69.
111.
100.
Reis, Klaus-Günter
6.
M55
409
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:45:47
70.
112.
101.
Marx, Wolfgang
15.
M45
604
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:45:50
71.
114.
103.
Seher, Uwe
26.
M40
627
D
00:45:57
72.
115.
104.
Marzi, Marco
11.
M30
290
D
Trimmelter SV
00:45:58
73.
116.
105.
Klotsche, Michael
5.
M20
141
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:46:01
74.
118.
107.
Rosar, Manfred
27.
M40
524
D
00:46:03
75.
121.
109.
Feller, Stefan
28.
M40
261
D
LTF Marpingen
00:46:14
76.
123.
111.
Schäfer, Jürgen
18.
M45
123
D
SV Tawern
00:46:28
77.
125.
113.
Müller, Heinrich
2.
M65
632
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:46:29
78.
127.
115.
Barten, Hermann
12.
M50
212
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
00:46:33
79.
130.
116.
Berberich, Freddy
13.
M50
186
D
00:46:43
80.
132.
118.
Jakobs, Hans
3.
M65
411
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:46:55
81.
134.
119.
Hamm, Manfred
29.
M40
161
D
SV Spangdahlem
00:46:58
82.
135.
120.
Schmitt, Hans-Peter
20.
M45
628
D
SV Spangdahlem
00:47:03
83.
136.
121.
Tatsch, Manfred
30.
M40
248
D
DJK Irrel
00:47:03
84.
137.
122.
Bohn, Hans-Jürgen
21.
M45
59
D
X-Sport Kastellaun
00:47:07
85.
138.
123.
Burmeister, Dieter
4.
M65
293
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:09
86.
142.
126.
Evertz, P.-Jürgen
5.
M65
613
D
SV Oberweis
00:47:20
87.
148.
131.
Haas, Olaf
33.
M40
283
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
00:47:32
88.
150.
132.
Schmeltzle, Simon
2.
M18
445
D
LG Langsur
00:47:44
89.
151.
133.
Jähnigen, Matthias
14.
M50
75
D
00:47:46
90.
152.
134.
Jendrowiak, Torsten
34.
M40
78
D
00:47:47
91.
153.
135.
Mirkes, David
3.
M18
149
D
TV Bitburg
00:47:53
92.
156.
137.
Braun, Thomas
35.
M40
237
D
DJK MJC Trier
00:47:59
93.
163.
140.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
3.
M60
629
D
Polizei-SV Trier
00:48:24
94.
165.
142.
Paulus, Werner
23.
M45
436
D
LG Langsur
00:48:24
95.
166.
143.
Wagner, Josef
17.
M50
511
D
00:48:26
96.
167.
144.
Scheffer, Andreas
24.
M35
217
D
00:48:43
97.
169.
146.
Hastert, Thomas
18.
M50
637
D
LT Schöndorf
00:48:55
98.
170.
147.
Siebenborn, Rainer
19.
M50
514
D
00:49:02
99.
171.
148.
Zender, Michael
24.
M45
249
D
00:49:08
100.
172.
149.
Langhanki, Stefan
13.
M30
189
D
00:49:09