Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 21. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2008
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
21. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2008
Results
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
250 m Pamperslauf (2003 und jünger)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (1997-2002)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (ab 1993)
4500 m Schnupperlauf
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M40
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
6.
6.
Schmitt, Stefan
1.
M40
93
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:36:10
2.
15.
15.
Chagri, Khalid
2.
M40
35
D
TG Konz
00:37:34
3.
18.
18.
Braumann, Oskar
3.
M40
142
DE
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:38:16
4.
21.
20.
Thilgen, Roger
4.
M40
127
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:38:34
5.
22.
21.
Richard, Pascal
5.
M40
636
FRA
SES ASTRA
00:38:37
6.
24.
23.
Pelzer, Hansi
6.
M40
528
DE
SV Rascheid
00:38:40
7.
27.
25.
Wagner, Matthias
7.
M40
73
D
RWE Trier
00:38:57
8.
30.
28.
Heimes, Stefan
8.
M40
259
DEU
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:39:12
9.
31.
29.
Herrig, Reinhard
9.
M40
137
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:39:13
10.
32.
30.
Lindlbauer, Gilbert
10.
M40
633
D
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:39:13
11.
34.
32.
Nolte, Thomas
11.
M40
513
D
OT Bremen
00:39:24
12.
38.
35.
Olk, Winfried
12.
M40
204
D
00:39:42
13.
40.
37.
Grünen, Joachim
13.
M40
199
D
LT Schweich
00:39:49
14.
41.
38.
Loch, Jürgen
14.
M40
224
D
00:40:16
15.
50.
45.
Reuter, Markus
15.
M40
66
D
Uzin Utz Ag
00:41:01
16.
55.
49.
Kremer, Bruno
16.
M40
42
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:41:21
17.
70.
62.
Bier, Servi
17.
M40
277
DE
LT Mehring
00:42:27
18.
76.
67.
Theis, Hermann-Josef
18.
M40
414
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:42:43
19.
80.
71.
Hubert, André
19.
M40
76
LUX
00:42:58
20.
83.
74.
Pelzer, Marco
20.
M40
408
Ger
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:43:11
21.
86.
77.
Braun, Wolfram
21.
M40
52
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:43:34
22.
90.
81.
Holper, Elmar
22.
M40
279
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:02
23.
92.
83.
Zender, Burkhard
23.
M40
625
D
FC Waldweiler
00:44:10
24.
95.
86.
Krämer, Herbert
24.
M40
134
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:44:21
25.
97.
88.
Fisch, Andreas
25.
M40
165
D
00:44:37
26.
114.
103.
Seher, Uwe
26.
M40
627
D
00:45:57
27.
118.
107.
Rosar, Manfred
27.
M40
524
D
00:46:03
28.
121.
109.
Feller, Stefan
28.
M40
261
D
LTF Marpingen
00:46:14
29.
134.
119.
Hamm, Manfred
29.
M40
161
D
SV Spangdahlem
00:46:58
30.
136.
121.
Tatsch, Manfred
30.
M40
248
D
DJK Irrel
00:47:03
31.
140.
124.
Roth, Claude
31.
M40
126
LUX
RBUAP
00:47:17
32.
145.
129.
Feola, Michel
32.
M40
425
I
LGLangsur
00:47:24
33.
148.
131.
Haas, Olaf
33.
M40
283
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
00:47:32
34.
152.
134.
Jendrowiak, Torsten
34.
M40
78
D
00:47:47
35.
156.
137.
Braun, Thomas
35.
M40
237
D
DJK MJC Trier
00:47:59
36.
168.
145.
Hoffmann, Jürgen
36.
M40
520
DE
00:48:51
37.
175.
151.
Hecker, Werner
37.
M40
624
D
00:49:19
38.
189.
160.
Peters, Peter
38.
M40
247
D
00:49:43
39.
193.
162.
Metzler, Roman
39.
M40
432
D
LG Langsur
00:50:00
40.
195.
163.
Stemper, Markus
40.
M40
239
D
proficoaching.net
00:50:04
41.
198.
165.
Maus, Ralf
41.
M40
280
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:50:22
42.
205.
171.
Wirtz, Alfred
42.
M40
403
DE
Grundschule Ralingen
00:50:46
43.
211.
175.
Lempges, Reinhold
43.
M40
619
D
LG Kammerwald
00:51:15
44.
223.
183.
Meid, Manfred
44.
M40
98
D
SV Mosella Mesenich
00:51:48
45.
257.
202.
Simmer, Wolfgang
45.
M40
102
D
LG Langsur
00:54:43
46.
266.
208.
Nickel, Frank
46.
M40
38
DE
LT Schweich
00:55:37
47.
270.
210.
Kiefer, Bernhard
47.
M40
605
D
TC Weiskirchen
00:56:20
48.
281.
217.
Richter, Wolfgang
48.
M40
229
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:57:46
49.
313.
231.
König, Thomas
49.
M40
407
Ger
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:04:43