Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
20. Veldenzer Lauf in den Frühling 2023
list of participants
20. Veldenzer Lauf in den Frühling 2023
list of participants
Jugendlauf (U14/U16)
switch Discipline (Jugendlauf (U14/U16))
Bambinilauf
Kinder männl. (U10/U12)
Jugendlauf (U14/U16)
Mittelstrecke, incl. M/W Jugend U18/U20
Langstrecke
Kinder weibl. (U10/U12)
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Jugendlauf (U14/U16)
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Jakobs
Jannik
434
DEU
AWG Füchse
Gentner
Leon
435
DEU
AWG Füchse
Müller
Celine
436
DEU
AWG Morbach
Rode
Katharina
437
DEU
AWG Morbach
Lames
Chayenne
438
DEU
AWG Morbach
Bartz
Jessica
439
DEU
AWG Morbach
Hemb
Naevah
440
DEU
AWG Morbach
Müller
Cheyenne
441
DEU
AWG Brauneberg
Hoppe
Maximilian
400
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
Simon
Maria
397
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Comes
Paulina
394
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Fuchs
Linus
387
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf
Wihl
Nele
382
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Wihl
Lisa
381
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Vandenbussche
Julie
377
DEU
TG Konz
Vandenbussche
Emie
376
DEU
TG Konz
Bartlett
Avelina
372
DEU
TG Konz
Engel
Giovanna
373
DEU
TG Konz
Metzen
Leonard
366
DEU
SV Wintrich
Föhr
Jonas
355
DEU
SV Wintrich
Velten
Maya
351
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
Selbach
Helena
347
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
Selbach
Hanna
346
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
Löhfelm
Moritz
339
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
Licht
Franziska
338
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
Leis
Jakob
337
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
Lehnertz
Maximilian
336
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
Klippel
Louis
334
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
Griebeler
Oskar
331
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
Huwer
Ritchie
324
DEU
SE Orenhofen ( LG Bitburg-Prüm )
Rehsmann
Christian
317
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
Reger
Anna
316
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
Engel
Eva
312
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
Ancona
Eliana
310
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
Koch
Simon
309
DEU
PST Trier
Thill-Dondelinger
Bryan
301
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Radunski
Noel
303
DEU
ohne Verein
Moll
Marlene
306
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
Thees
Carla
307
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
Förster
Lilly
308
DEU
PST Trier
Sohn
Kathleen
442
DEU
AWG Berglöwen
Kubis
Fabio
443
DEU
AWG Berglöwen
Schweig
Jayden-Joel
444
DEU
AWG Berglöwen
Löper
Ryan
445
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Nedic
Andre
446
DEU
AWG Phönix
Nedic
David
447
DEU
AWG Phönix
Renninger
Cassy
448
DEU
AWG Phönix
Renninger
Ryan
449
DEU
AWG Phönix
Roth
Cuong
450
DEU
AWG Phönix
Kubis
Luca
451
DEU
Evangelische Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
Mertes
Max
452
DEU
Feueradler
Tarasco
Nico Dario
453
DEU
Feueradler
Schmelz
Jan Leon
454
DEU
Feueradler
Cortes de la Chica
Alexander
455
DEU
Feueradler
Kornafel
Jasha
456
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Baumgarten
Louis
457
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Loos
Sebastian
458
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Loos
Thomas
459
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Schmitz
Milan
460
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
Herrig
Thure
461
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf