Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 20. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2017
Walking und Nordic Walking 7000 m
20. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2017
Results
Walking und Nordic Walking 7000 m
switch Discipline:
Walking und Nordic Walking 7000 m
800 m Mädchen
800 m Jungen Schüler
GesundLand Strecke 7000 m
1600 m Schüler A/B
10 km Lauf
7000m Jedermannlauf
Bambinilauf 300 m
Halbmarathon 21.200 m
Walking und Nordic Walking 7000 m
Download complete list
further result to download
Bambini gemeldet.pdf
Gesundland Lauf gemeldet.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Mohnen, Arnold
1.
M
4029
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:47:43
2.
2.
Wild, Peter
2.
M
4003
DEU
00:51:19
3.
3.
Regnery, Ralf
3.
M
4004
DEU
00:53:58
4.
1.
Gitzen, Margit
1.
W
4055
DEU
TG Oberlahnstein
00:54:15
5.
2.
Schmidt, Anke
2.
W
4013
DEU
00:54:40
6.
3.
Kujevic, Claudia
3.
W
4044
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun Thommener
00:55:34
7.
4.
Gehendges, Walter
4.
M
4056
DEU
00:55:50
8.
4.
Preß, Hildegard
4.
W
4012
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:56:11
9.
5.
Borsch, Wolfgang
5.
M
4033
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:56:27
10.
6.
Schmit, Kevin
6.
M
4045
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun Thommener
00:56:47
11.
5.
Wittling, Regina
5.
W
4006
DEU
Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:56:53
12.
7.
Klein, Günter
7.
M
4032
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:56:54
13.
6.
Kutscheid, Saskia
6.
W
4036
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel eG
00:57:00
14.
7.
Kutscheid, Bianca
7.
W
4035
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel eG
00:57:01
15.
8.
Kutscheid, Laura
8.
W
4037
DEU
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel eG
00:57:01
16.
9.
Bleser, Christine
9.
W
4024
DEU
TUS Kaisersesch
00:58:32
17.
10.
Krämer, Gabi
10.
W
4038
DEU
DRK Tagespflege
00:58:54
18.
8.
Rosswinkel, Michael
8.
M
4005
DEU
DRK Rettungsdienst Eifel-Mosel
00:59:48
19.
9.
Diesinger, Roger
9.
M
4040
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun Thommener
01:00:01
20.
11.
Heck, Andrea
11.
W
4039
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun Thommener
01:00:02
21.
12.
Martin, Sabine
12.
W
4042
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun Thommener
01:00:02
22.
13.
Fritzen, Christel
13.
W
4059
DEU
Caritasverband Westeifel e.V.
01:00:04
23.
14.
Michels, Melanie
14.
W
4008
DEU
Zahnarztpraxis Hoffmann & Poet
01:01:06
24.
15.
Wagner, Kornelia
15.
W
4001
DEU
TuS Kempershöhe 1964 e.V.
01:01:06
25.
16.
Moebus, Inge
16.
W
4030
DEU
Vulkanläufer
01:01:14
26.
10.
Umbach, Bernd
10.
M
4027
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
01:01:18
27.
11.
Thiex, Albert
11.
M
4028
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
01:01:19
28.
17.
Zeyen, Peggy
17.
W
4023
DEU
Median Kliniken Bad Bertrich
01:01:32
29.
12.
Calcagno, Stephan
12.
M
4058
DEU
LT Phoenix Dudweiler
01:03:06
30.
18.
Loos, Claudia
18.
W
4002
DEU
ohne Verein
01:03:09
31.
13.
Buch, Rüdiger
13.
M
4049
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun Thommener
01:03:15
32.
19.
Theisen, Barbara
19.
W
4057
D
SV Udler
01:03:39
33.
20.
Drüren, Andrea Liane
20.
W
4025
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
01:03:51
34.
21.
Schäfer, Cindy
21.
W
4054
DEU
SV Udler
01:03:52
35.
14.
Drüren, Jörg
14.
M
4026
DEU
Caritas Westeifel
01:03:54
36.
15.
Fries, Karl
15.
M
4031
DEU
Vulkanläufer
01:06:21
37.
22.
Bock, Claudia
22.
W
4041
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun Thommener
01:08:05
38.
23.
Siebenaller, Carola
23.
W
4048
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun Thommener
01:08:05
39.
24.
Leyendecker, Renate
24.
W
4011
DEU
Lauffreunde Schönbach
01:08:19
40.
25.
Kirsch, Kerstin
25.
W
4010
DEU
Lauffreunde Schönbach
01:08:20
41.
26.
Dörr, Ramona
26.
W
4047
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun Thommener
01:11:25
42.
27.
Reinders, Angelika
27.
W
4009
DEU
Zahnarztpraxis Hoffmann & Poet
01:11:31
43.
28.
Bressin, Waltraud
28.
W
4007
DEU
Zahnarztpraxis Hoffmann & Poet
01:11:31
44.
16.
Schenkov, Plamen
16.
M
4022
DEU
Median Kliniken Bad Bertrich
01:16:24
45.
29.
Klein, Nicole
29.
W
4050
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun Thommener
01:17:17
46.
30.
Erz, Anita
30.
W
4046
DEU
Median Kliniken Daun Thommener
01:17:24