Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
20. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2007
list of participants
20. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2007
list of participants
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
switch Discipline (Bitburger 10 km Lauf)
250 m Pamperslauf (2002 und jünger)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (1996-2001)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (ab 1992)
4500 m Schnupperlauf
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nationality: D
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Görgen
Anette
62
D
TC Weiskirchen
Nicolay
Marita
63
D
TC Weiskirchen
Büscher
Elke
86
D
Comann
Hanne
89
D
Werhan
Inge
90
D
3-Mörder-Läufer FC Schöndorf
Johag
Uschi
93
D
TC Weiskirchen
Kaufmann
Manuela
106
D
DJK Irrel
Schwandt
Kordula
109
D
JSSV Freirachdorf
Traub
Anita
116
D
LLG Landstuhl
Heinz
Jenny
11
D
Bitburger Brauerei
Recht
Simone
438
D
Haag
Elonie
129
D
Wagner
Jutta
134
D
Scholer
Nicole
144
D
LT Reinsfeld
Strassfeld
Rosemarie
148
D
Wydra
Julia
157
D
TV St.Wendel
Schnieders
Elena
158
D
Hunsrück-Marathon e. V.
Schnieders
Lara
159
D
Hunsrück-Marathon e. V.
Kasper
Irmgard
181
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Zillien
Christel
182
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Malambre
Brigitte
183
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Weinand
Ulla
184
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Weinand
Claudia
185
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Zepp
Eva-Maria
186
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Heinen
Maria
188
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Klinkhammer
Anja
190
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Bruns
Hildegard
201
D
LG Langsur
Auler
Claudia
206
D
VfA Neunkirchen
Büdinger
Silvia
403
D
TG Konz
Friedrich
Katrin
404
D
TG Konz
Högner
Claudia
406
D
TG Konz
Michels
Beatrice
407
D
TG Konz
Schikowski
Irene
412
D
TG Konz
Greiml-Lenertz
Martina
216
D
TV Bitburg
Feller
Jutta
415
D
LTF Marpingen
Schmidt
Silvia
221
D
www.getfit-online.de
Heinen
Birgit
233
D
Spiridon Hochwald
Bohr
Birgit
234
D
Spiridon Hochwald
Klas
Irene
235
D
Spiridon Hochwald
Mann
Irmgard
240
D
TV Bitburg
Gorges
Marita
421
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Herresthal
Petra
22
D
LT FSV Ralingen
Marx
Birgit
21
D
LT FSV Ralingen
Marx
Lena
24
D
LT FSV Ralingen
Nisius
Jutta
420
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Schneider
Heidi
20
D
LT FSV Ralingen
Schulz
Ilse
25
D
LT FSV Ralingen
Schwarz
Elfie
23
D
LT FSV Ralingen
Becker
Daniela
243
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Haep
Hildegard
428
D
Vulkanläufer
Mayer
Elke
427
D
Vulkanläufer
Schneider
Brigitte
431
D
Vulkanläufer
Umbach
Inge
430
D
Vulkanläufer
Wirtz
Gerhard
425
D
Vulkanläufer
Bermes
Beatrix
454
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
Winkens
Maria
458
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
Classen
Elvira
433
D
LG Langsur
Dobmeier
Christiane
461
D
TV Hermeskeil
Rusu
Veronica
440
D
LG Kammerwald
Wolf
Uta
258
D
Post Sport Telekom
Dahm
Claudia
260
D
Jost
Sandra
261
D
Kay
Astra
262
D
Kaufmann
Maria
466
D
LG Kammerwald
Ludwig
Irene
463
D
LG Kammerwald
Maselter
Petra
464
D
LG Kammerwald
Jakobi
Nadin
274
D
Weber
Marion
31
D
Asaro
Jaqueline
705
D
Lc asics Rehlingen
Berens
Sarah
555
D
Kscheminski
Danuta
567
D
Welsch
Heike
728
D
LG Langsur
Wengler
Regina
698
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Wies
Sarah
556
D
Hunsrück Marathon