Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Results
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Schülerlauf 1400 m (C,D: Jg. 2000 u. jünger)
Schülerlauf 2100 m (A,B: Jg. 1996 - 1999)
5 km Jedermann
Walking 5 km
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
33.
1.
von Keutz, Pia
1.
W18
560
D
TG Konz
00:40:02
2.
47.
4.
Bermes, Chiara
3.
W18
601
D
PST
00:41:33
3.
66.
5.
Schmitz, Evelyn
1.
W30
587
D
TV Bitburg
00:43:06
4.
73.
6.
Vieh, Monika
1.
W35
979
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:43:28
5.
79.
7.
Carl, Katharina
1.
W14
653
D
LT Fortuna Saarburg
00:43:52
6.
92.
9.
Riehl-Schroeder, Romy
2.
W35
901
D
00:44:22
7.
93.
10.
Carl, Kristina
2.
W14
652
D
LT Fortuna Saarburg
00:44:23
8.
96.
11.
Schneider, Heidi
1.
W55
968
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:44:31
9.
100.
13.
Haas, Marion
2.
W45
510
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren e.V.
00:44:46
10.
112.
16.
Malambre, Brigitte
2.
W55
643
D
00:45:34
11.
116.
18.
Lieser-Boesen, Stefanie
3.
W40
682
D
Kylltalrunner Kordel
00:45:44
12.
123.
21.
Fusaro, Claudia
5.
W40
527
D
Tri Post Trier
00:46:23
13.
140.
23.
Thome, Gisela
6.
W40
581
D
Spiridon-Hochwald
00:47:12
14.
144.
24.
Floss, Andrea
1.
W20
74
D
Vulkanläufer
00:47:21
15.
147.
25.
Meiers, Waltraud
1.
W60
651
D
BKT Trier
00:47:33
16.
148.
26.
Vollmann, Gudrun
7.
W40
700
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:47:34
17.
153.
27.
Bohr, Birgit
2.
W50
577
D
Spiridon-Hochwald
00:47:48
18.
159.
28.
Winkens, Maria
1.
W65
614
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:47:54
19.
162.
29.
Bermes, Beatrix
3.
W55
585
D
Lt Mertesdorf e.v.
00:48:15
20.
166.
30.
Steuer, Caroline
6.
W35
563
D
00:48:37
21.
172.
31.
Haas, Kerstin
8.
W40
536
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:48:59
22.
178.
32.
Wagner, Jutta
3.
W45
716
D
SG Sauertal
00:49:16
23.
181.
33.
Zunk, Rosi
4.
W55
672
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:49:25
24.
185.
34.
Burba, Martina
9.
W40
39
D
TG Konz
00:49:39
25.
187.
35.
Bruns, Hildegard
4.
W45
576
D
00:49:43
26.
190.
36.
Breslauer, Karin
7.
W35
65
D
LG Laacher See
00:50:00
27.
195.
38.
Heinz, Sonja
11.
W40
548
D
DJK Irrel
00:50:12
28.
210.
41.
Faust, Manuela
3.
W30
569
D
DJK Irrel
00:51:00
29.
214.
42.
Grengs, Christine
8.
W35
204
D
TRI Post Trier
00:51:21
30.
218.
43.
Lichter, Monika
2.
W60
59
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:51:32
31.
219.
44.
Otte, Gaby
12.
W40
558
D
Schnelle Hasen
00:51:33
32.
221.
45.
Mirkes, Tanja
9.
W35
244
D
LG Kammerwald
00:51:34
33.
224.
46.
Heinen, Maria
5.
W45
88
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:51:44
34.
230.
47.
Geib, Udo
4.
W30
949
D
LG Daleiden
00:52:18
35.
231.
48.
Masselter, Karin
10.
W35
922
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:52:21
36.
237.
49.
Streit, Susanne
6.
W45
668
D
DJK Irrel
00:52:47
37.
240.
50.
Cordie, Ursula
13.
W40
549
D
00:53:04
38.
244.
52.
Hucke, Mathilde
4.
W50
965
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:53:36
39.
246.
53.
Schielmann, Ulla
8.
W45
942
D
Die Sippe
00:53:50
40.
251.
54.
Kollig, Irene
5.
W55
649
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:54:16
41.
252.
55.
Kaufmann, Maria
9.
W45
715
D
LGG Kammerwald
00:54:30
42.
253.
56.
Maßelter, Petra
11.
W35
713
D
LG Kammerwald
00:54:31
43.
255.
57.
Thiex, Lisa
3.
W14
703
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:54:40
44.
257.
58.
Schoening, Sylvia
14.
W40
690
D
00:54:43
45.
258.
59.
Götten, Martina
15.
W40
578
D
Spiridon-Hochwald
00:54:50
46.
260.
60.
Zwirtes, Silke
2.
W20
697
D
e-vital
00:54:58
47.
261.
61.
Müller, Ulrike
5.
W30
976
D
Tri Post Telekom Trier
00:55:01
48.
263.
62.
Gleis, Diane
10.
W45
966
D
Celtic Diekirch
00:55:11
49.
265.
63.
Kallenborn, Andrea
11.
W45
44
D
TG Konz
00:55:43
50.
268.
64.
Philippi, Maria
6.
W55
638
D
Spiridon-Hochwald
00:55:59
51.
269.
65.
Wenglein, Christiane
6.
W30
688
D
get fit
00:56:02
52.
270.
66.
Giesen, Nicole
16.
W40
693
D
00:56:14
53.
274.
68.
Christmann, Sabine
5.
W50
611
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:56:59
54.
276.
69.
Waldorf, Elisabeth
12.
W45
66
D
LG Laacher See
00:57:11
55.
279.
70.
Klein, Helga
6.
W50
593
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:57:55
56.
280.
71.
Kessler, Maria
8.
W55
626
D
00:58:06
57.
281.
72.
Leufgen, Monika
13.
W45
515
D
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:58:13
58.
282.
73.
Kiemen, Marlies
3.
W60
660
D
DJK Irrel
00:58:26
59.
283.
74.
Schroth, Gudrun
9.
W55
584
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:58:38
60.
284.
75.
Ernzerhof, Hildegard
14.
W45
921
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:58:42
61.
288.
76.
Heck, Laura
3.
W20
505
D
00:59:02
62.
289.
77.
Wehren, Brigitte
7.
W50
67
D
LG Laacher See
00:59:08
63.
291.
78.
Langsdorf, Anja
17.
W40
69
D
LG Laacher See
00:59:15
64.
296.
79.
Springer, Melanie
12.
W35
975
D
00:59:45
65.
301.
81.
Hillesheim, Loni
10.
W55
659
D
DJK Irrel
01:00:41
66.
303.
83.
Gottschlich, Gudrun
18.
W40
961
D
01:01:18
67.
306.
84.
Bretz, Ute
16.
W45
745
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:01:28
68.
309.
85.
Theis, Christine
4.
W20
698
D
01:01:52
69.
313.
86.
Weis, Andrea
19.
W40
557
D
Schnelle Hasen
01:02:49
70.
314.
87.
Gansen, Andrea
20.
W40
932
D
01:02:49
71.
316.
88.
Fleckner, Susann
5.
W20
931
D
01:04:25
72.
317.
89.
Schuh, Anna
6.
W20
925
D
TG Konz
01:04:30
73.
320.
91.
Folscheid, Silke
7.
W30
924
D
01:05:55
74.
321.
92.
Jung, Beate
13.
W35
962
D
01:06:20
75.
323.
94.
Krämer, Diane
9.
W30
598
D
01:06:37
76.
324.
95.
Hagen, Tina
10.
W30
573
D
SV Densborn
01:07:51
77.
325.
96.
Niesen, Martina
14.
W35
597
D
01:07:57
78.
326.
97.
Koller, Susanne
17.
W45
596
D
01:08:09
79.
330.
101.
Dubois, Agnes
2.
W65
604
D
DJK Wissmannsdorf
01:08:24
80.
331.
102.
Meyers, Ingrid
10.
W50
517
D
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:08:57
81.
336.
103.
Zeimet, Manuela
12.
W30
742
D
DJK Irrel
01:14:58
82.
337.
104.
Straßfeld, Rosemarie
4.
W60
77
D
01:18:20