Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Walking 5 km
20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Results
Walking 5 km
switch Discipline:
Walking 5 km
Schülerlauf 1400 m (C,D: Jg. 2000 u. jünger)
Schülerlauf 2100 m (A,B: Jg. 1996 - 1999)
5 km Jedermann
Walking 5 km
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Kranz, Christoph
1.
M
1456
D
DJK Wissmannsdorf
00:28:42
2.
2.
2.
Heinen, Friedel
2.
M
1463
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:29:07
3.
5.
4.
Hoffmann, Willi
4.
M
1486
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:35:38
4.
7.
3.
Nienke, Annette
3.
W
1409
D
SV Oberweis
00:36:58
5.
8.
4.
Neyses, Helga
4.
W
1404
D
SV Oberweis
00:37:48
6.
9.
5.
Weinand-Michely, Kathy
5.
W
1408
D
SC Bleialf
00:38:14
7.
10.
6.
Rausch, Hedy
6.
W
1485
D
Sportfreunde Mertesdorf
00:38:15
8.
11.
7.
Dreher, Gisela
7.
W
1412
D
SC Bleialf
00:38:15
9.
12.
8.
Mertens, Christa
8.
W
1460
D
SC Bleialf
00:38:41
10.
13.
9.
Hack, Gerda
9.
W
1414
D
SC Bleialf
00:38:57
11.
14.
10.
Koopmann, Susanne
10.
W
1453
D
Team Hibiscus
00:39:22
12.
16.
12.
Engel-Himpler, Andrea
12.
W
1462
D
SV Oberweis
00:40:58
13.
17.
13.
Schumacher, Helga
13.
W
1401
D
SV Oberweis
00:41:12
14.
18.
5.
Newen, Jürgen
5.
M
1403
D
SV Oberweis
00:41:12
15.
19.
14.
Rings, Maria
14.
W
1402
D
SV Oberweis
00:41:13
16.
20.
15.
Nosbüsch, Renate
15.
W
1405
D
SV Oberweis
00:41:13
17.
21.
16.
Pinkernell, Christiane
16.
W
1468
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:41:15
18.
22.
17.
Kremer, Petra
17.
W
1469
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:41:16
19.
23.
18.
Heuser, Beate
18.
W
1413
D
SC Bleialf
00:42:26
20.
24.
19.
Reusch, Christel
19.
W
1415
D
SC Bleialf
00:42:27
21.
25.
20.
Straßfeld, Rosemarie
20.
W
1411
D
00:43:44
22.
26.
21.
Gerard, Christel
21.
W
1466
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:44:02
23.
27.
22.
Weber, Anette
22.
W
1430
D
SV Weidenbach
00:44:13
24.
28.
23.
Heber, Angelika
23.
W
1431
D
SV Weidenbach
00:44:13
25.
29.
6.
Mutsch, Franz
6.
M
1432
D
00:46:22
26.
31.
25.
Knauf, Renate
25.
W
1461
D
SC Bleialf
00:46:35
27.
33.
26.
Minden, Ilse
26.
W
1467
D
00:46:45
28.
34.
27.
Junk, Maria
27.
W
1464
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:46:45
29.
35.
28.
Brommenschenkel, Ingrid
28.
W
1465
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:46:45
30.
38.
9.
Bloedow, Jörn
9.
M
1410
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:52:45
31.
39.
10.
Bayerschen, Johann
10.
M
1455
D
DJK Wissmannsdorf
00:53:38
32.
40.
11.
Gillen, Karl
11.
M
1454
D
DJK Wissmannsdorf
00:53:38