Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
5 km Jedermann
20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Results
5 km Jedermann
switch Discipline:
5 km Jedermann
Schülerlauf 1400 m (C,D: Jg. 2000 u. jünger)
Schülerlauf 2100 m (A,B: Jg. 1996 - 1999)
5 km Jedermann
Walking 5 km
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Quaschning-Kirsch, Matthias
1.
M
1627
D
00:18:55
2.
2.
2.
Stach, Maurice
2.
M
1808
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:18:59
3.
3.
3.
Bales, Christian
3.
M
1617
D
SV Oberweis
00:19:49
4.
4.
4.
Eichner, Luca
4.
M
1654
D
SV Oberweis
00:20:38
5.
5.
5.
Wio, Steffen
5.
M
1667
D
SC Bleialf
00:20:44
6.
6.
6.
Lehnen, Simon
6.
M
1672
D
SG BOB
00:20:50
7.
7.
7.
Knechtges, Matthias
7.
M
1618
GER
SV Oberweis
00:21:14
8.
9.
8.
Bormann, Volker
8.
M
1671
D
SG BOB
00:21:33
9.
10.
9.
Weil, Paul
9.
M
1607
D
00:22:01
10.
11.
10.
Betz, Marc Matthias
10.
M
1637
D
VfB Ahbach
00:22:04
11.
12.
11.
Kickertz-Fußmann, Matthias
11.
M
1804
D
LT SC Bleialf-Triathlon Prüm
00:22:08
12.
13.
12.
Knauf, Josef
12.
M
1625
D
SC Bleialf
00:22:09
13.
14.
13.
Berger, Joachim
13.
M
1634
DEU
00:22:19
14.
15.
14.
Yilmaz, Engin
14.
M
1809
GER
LT Schweich
00:22:34
15.
16.
15.
Hoffmann, Markus
15.
M
1803
D
SV Rittersdorf
00:22:35
16.
18.
16.
Koopmann, Dirk
16.
M
1608
D
Team Hibiscus
00:22:55
17.
20.
17.
Eppers, Marco
17.
M
1657
D
SV Oberweis
00:23:03
18.
21.
18.
Hayen, Harald
18.
M
1629
D
00:23:39
19.
22.
19.
Schmitz, Tim
19.
M
1652
D
SV Oberweis
00:23:47
20.
23.
20.
Adams, Marco
20.
M
1678
D
00:23:50
21.
26.
21.
Theissen, Paul
21.
M
1802
D
Kaller SC
00:24:53
22.
27.
22.
Schmidt, Max
22.
M
1666
D
DJK Irrel
00:24:54
23.
29.
23.
Hurt, Michael
23.
M
1643
D
LG Langsur
00:24:55
24.
30.
24.
Mohnen, Arnold
24.
M
1642
D
TV Bitburg
00:25:04
25.
31.
25.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
25.
M
1633
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:25:34
26.
32.
26.
Neises, Daniel
26.
M
1670
D
SV Oberweis
00:25:39
27.
34.
27.
Schumacher, Lucas
27.
M
1612
D
00:26:11
28.
35.
28.
Jahnz, Klaus
28.
M
1810
D
LG Laacher See
00:26:28
29.
36.
29.
Becker, Thorsten
29.
M
1609
D
SPFR Kylltal Erdorf
00:26:30
30.
37.
30.
Haberkorn, Jack
30.
M
1800
GER
Polizei SV Trier
00:26:33
31.
40.
31.
Valentin, Stefan
31.
M
1675
D
SV Baustert
00:26:48
32.
42.
32.
Mayer, Joshua
32.
M
1632
00:26:57
33.
44.
33.
Schade, Mark
33.
M
1658
D
SV Oberweis
00:27:08
34.
45.
34.
Pauli, Tim
34.
M
1640
D
SV Altrich
00:27:20
35.
46.
35.
Hormesch, Ralf
35.
M
1614
D
Enztalläufer FC Mettendorf
00:27:24
36.
47.
36.
Hormesch, Werner
36.
M
1616
D
Enztalläufer Mettendorf
00:27:25
37.
49.
37.
Wagner, David
37.
M
1655
D
SV Oberweis
00:27:32
38.
52.
38.
Maier, Dieter
38.
M
1634
D
Hobby
00:27:35
39.
53.
39.
Pick, Jonas
39.
M
1653
D
SV Oberweis
00:27:50
40.
58.
40.
Alt, Phillipp
40.
M
1673
D
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:28:14
41.
60.
41.
Niederprüm, Jonas
41.
M
1656
D
SV Oberweis
00:28:22
42.
61.
42.
Krämer, Nicolas
42.
M
1603
D
SV Eintracht Trier
00:28:48
43.
62.
43.
Schmitz, Jan
43.
M
1651
D
SV Oberweis
00:28:49
44.
63.
44.
Pick, Dietmar
44.
M
1660
D
SV Oberweis
00:28:52
45.
64.
45.
Metzdorf, Johann
45.
M
1632
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:28:54
46.
69.
46.
Metz, Sven
46.
M
1669
D
LG-Daleiden
00:29:31
47.
72.
47.
Reichert, Walter
47.
M
1635
D
LG Daleiden
00:29:57
48.
76.
48.
Straßfeld, Bernhard
48.
M
1662
D
EuWeCo
00:31:38
49.
77.
49.
Meyer, Otto
49.
M
1801
D
Kall
00:31:46
50.
87.
50.
Zimmer, Ramon
50.
M
1665
D
DJK Helenenberg
00:41:43