Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Results
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Schülerlauf 1400 m (C,D: Jg. 2000 u. jünger)
Schülerlauf 2100 m (A,B: Jg. 1996 - 1999)
5 km Jedermann
Walking 5 km
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
12.
12.
Hermesdorf, WILFRIED
1.
M50
43
D
TG Konz
00:38:09
2.
13.
13.
SCHILTZ, GILBERT
2.
M50
954
LU
CAEG
00:38:25
3.
18.
18.
Paulus, Walter
3.
M50
81
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:39:03
4.
26.
26.
Betzler, Elmar
4.
M50
655
DEU
00:39:29
5.
32.
32.
Wagner, Andreas
5.
M50
719
D
SG Sauertal
00:39:55
6.
34.
33.
Grobelny, Frank
6.
M50
502
D
00:40:12
7.
40.
39.
Krumm, Stephan
7.
M50
746
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:40:54
8.
48.
44.
Gierenz, Guido
8.
M50
631
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:41:33
9.
49.
45.
Marx, Manfred
9.
M50
511
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:41:34
10.
52.
48.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
10.
M50
666
D
DJK Irrel
00:42:02
11.
62.
58.
Kickertz-Fußmann, Matthias
11.
M50
943
D
00:42:43
12.
77.
71.
Meier, Oswald
12.
M50
554
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:42
13.
81.
74.
Schwedler, Kay
13.
M50
918
D
TV Bitburg
00:43:58
14.
83.
76.
Müller, Walter
14.
M50
986
D
TV Bitburg
00:44:05
15.
88.
81.
Neises, Reinhard
15.
M50
50
D
TG Konz
00:44:17
16.
95.
85.
Hurt, Michael
16.
M50
707
D
LG Langsur
00:44:30
17.
99.
87.
Lamberti, Rudolf
17.
M50
620
D
00:44:34
18.
104.
91.
Kellen, Herbert
18.
M50
711
DEU
00:45:01
19.
122.
102.
Rausch, Bernd
19.
M50
613
D
LT Schweich
00:46:08
20.
127.
105.
Leinen, Norbert
20.
M50
912
Ger
TV Bitburg
00:46:39
21.
132.
110.
Renne, Ralph-Peter
21.
M50
52
GER
TG Konz
00:46:48
22.
141.
118.
Hilger, Carlo
22.
M50
952
LUX
00:47:14
23.
143.
120.
Klinkhammer, Udo
23.
M50
645
D
VfL 09 Jünkerath
00:47:21
24.
152.
126.
Schaal, Matthias
24.
M50
724
D
SV Messerich
00:47:48
25.
173.
142.
Barten, Hermann
25.
M50
744
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
00:48:59
26.
176.
145.
Horn, Winfried
26.
M50
612
D
Vulkanläufer
00:49:09
27.
198.
159.
Schwenker, Jörg
27.
M50
718
D
Die Sippe
00:50:29
28.
201.
162.
Kollmann, Uwe
28.
M50
546
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:50:35
29.
235.
187.
Schikowski, Thomas
29.
M50
54
GER
TG Konz
00:52:44
30.
236.
188.
Gallo, Andre
30.
M50
200
B
AC Eifel
00:52:46
31.
238.
189.
Weimann, Alois
31.
M50
625
D
LG Kammerwald
00:53:00
32.
300.
220.
Becker, Thomas
32.
M50
72
D
Bitburger Braugruppe
01:00:39
33.
304.
221.
Heinen, Ewald
33.
M50
89
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
01:01:24