Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Results
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Schülerlauf 1400 m (C,D: Jg. 2000 u. jünger)
Schülerlauf 2100 m (A,B: Jg. 1996 - 1999)
5 km Jedermann
Walking 5 km
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M45
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
6.
6.
Chagri, Khalid
1.
M45
40
D
TG Konz
00:37:13
2.
10.
10.
Kohl, Timo
2.
M45
565
D
TV Bitburg
00:38:00
3.
25.
25.
Peters, Rudolf
3.
M45
51
GER
TG Konz
00:39:25
4.
27.
27.
Urbany, Guido
4.
M45
647
D
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:39:43
5.
29.
29.
Olk, Winfried
5.
M45
561
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:39:48
6.
35.
34.
Hartmann, Roman
6.
M45
726
D
00:40:36
7.
38.
37.
Werle, Ralf
7.
M45
621
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:40:41
8.
41.
40.
Hepke, Guido
8.
M45
619
D
00:40:58
9.
63.
59.
Thome, Norbert
9.
M45
580
D
Spiridon-Hochwald
00:42:48
10.
75.
69.
Kruse, Francois
10.
M45
904
LUX
00:43:31
11.
78.
72.
Weich, Martin
11.
M45
60
D
SV Hüttingen
00:43:48
12.
85.
78.
Braun, Wolfram
12.
M45
513
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren e.V.
00:44:13
13.
103.
90.
Küls, Uwe
13.
M45
980
D
00:44:56
14.
109.
94.
Wollscheid, Jürgen
14.
M45
57
GER
TG Konz
00:45:32
15.
136.
114.
Dimmer, Helmut
15.
M45
656
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:47:02
16.
149.
123.
Theis, Hermann
16.
M45
543
D
Lauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:47:39
17.
155.
128.
Meyers, Herbert
17.
M45
908
D
Dist AH
00:47:52
18.
156.
129.
MICHELE, FEOLA
18.
M45
705
ITA
LGLANGSUR
00:47:53
19.
157.
130.
Weber, Wilfried
19.
M45
947
GER
SV Weidenbach
00:47:53
20.
160.
132.
Göbel, Stefan
20.
M45
907
D
Dist AH
00:47:54
21.
165.
136.
Schröder, Hermann
21.
M45
987
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:48:33
22.
167.
137.
Bungert, Gerd
22.
M45
564
D
00:48:37
23.
169.
139.
Mai, Andreas
23.
M45
913
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:48:44
24.
171.
141.
Pauli, Thomas
24.
M45
905
D
SV Altrich
00:48:50
25.
186.
152.
Endres, Stefan
25.
M45
674
D
Wittlicher TV
00:49:42
26.
188.
153.
Maus, Ralf
26.
M45
960
GER
SV Wolsfeld
00:49:46
27.
196.
158.
Kremer, Bruno
27.
M45
525
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:50:26
28.
200.
161.
Esch, Daniel
28.
M45
944
LU
Laaftreff Wanseler
00:50:35
29.
208.
168.
Rumpf, Fabian
29.
M45
624
D
DLRG Oberweis
00:50:57
30.
209.
169.
Köhler, Karlheinz
30.
M45
938
D
00:50:57
31.
212.
171.
Urbanek, Thomas
31.
M45
623
BRD
Djk Dockendorf
00:51:07
32.
217.
175.
Uhl, Patrick
32.
M45
514
D
00:51:31
33.
222.
177.
Baldauf, Alexander
33.
M45
634
AUT
LG Langsur
00:51:38
34.
223.
178.
Weiland, Alfons
34.
M45
911
LUX
00:51:40
35.
226.
180.
Becker, Alwin
35.
M45
923
LUX
SV Wolsfeld
00:52:00
36.
227.
181.
Gitzinger, Christian
36.
M45
914
LUX
00:52:08
37.
232.
184.
Winter, Hans-Jürgen
37.
M45
919
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:52:31
38.
233.
185.
Marx, Wolfgang
38.
M45
959
GER
Lauftreff SV Wolsfeld
00:52:31
39.
250.
197.
Spoden, Rolf
39.
M45
984
L
00:54:08
40.
254.
198.
Eicks, Frank
40.
M45
34
D
00:54:37
41.
278.
209.
Lotze, Martin
41.
M45
673
D
00:57:36
42.
285.
210.
Kraus, Paul
42.
M45
920
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:58:48
43.
287.
212.
Thier, Norbert
43.
M45
939
D
Enztalläufer Mettendorf
00:59:01
44.
311.
226.
Hecker, Heinz
44.
M45
533
D
SV Bettingen
01:02:10
45.
335.
233.
König, Thomas
45.
M45
721
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:14:57