Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Results
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Schülerlauf 1400 m (C,D: Jg. 2000 u. jünger)
Schülerlauf 2100 m (A,B: Jg. 1996 - 1999)
5 km Jedermann
Walking 5 km
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M40
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
20.
20.
REUTER, Pierre
1.
M40
990
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:39:11
2.
21.
21.
Engel, Dirk
2.
M40
685
D
LT Schweich
00:39:13
3.
22.
22.
Meyer, Willi
3.
M40
963
D
TTC Schwirzheim
00:39:17
4.
36.
35.
Hein, Jürgen
4.
M40
556
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:40:39
5.
39.
38.
Beck, Andre
5.
M40
36
D
Bodystyle Fitness Trier
00:40:50
6.
46.
43.
Haas, Olaf
6.
M40
537
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:41:29
7.
51.
47.
Margraff, Manfred
7.
M40
971
GER
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:41:54
8.
54.
50.
Aubart, Mario
8.
M40
978
GER
00:42:09
9.
55.
51.
Leonardy, Guido
9.
M40
501
GER
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:42:14
10.
60.
56.
HILMES, Frank
10.
M40
970
DEU
TEAM Viking Adventures Trier
00:42:34
11.
64.
60.
Pelzer, Marco
11.
M40
722
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:43:00
12.
67.
62.
Richter, Wolfgang
12.
M40
553
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:06
13.
74.
68.
Lemmens, Werner
13.
M40
663
B
DJK Irrel
00:43:31
14.
84.
77.
Momberger, Jürgen
14.
M40
973
D
Circus Maximus
00:44:11
15.
86.
79.
Scholzen, Peter
15.
M40
957
LUX
SV Wallenborn
00:44:14
16.
87.
80.
Leinenbach, Jörg
16.
M40
63
D
TG Konz
00:44:17
17.
90.
83.
Betz, Marc
17.
M40
640
D
VfB Ahbach
00:44:20
18.
94.
84.
Garcon, Michael
18.
M40
608
D
00:44:29
19.
97.
86.
Havé, Jean-Paul
19.
M40
650
LUX
00:44:32
20.
102.
89.
Jardzejewski, Michael
20.
M40
574
D
00:44:54
21.
108.
93.
Kohl, Benno
21.
M40
988
D
TV Bitburg
00:45:31
22.
110.
95.
Bläsius, Reimund
22.
M40
595
D
00:45:33
23.
113.
97.
Thommes, Karl-Heinz
23.
M40
695
D
LG Daleiden
00:45:40
24.
115.
98.
Funck, Marc
24.
M40
521
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:43
25.
120.
101.
Reiland, Dirk
25.
M40
551
D
TV Bitburg
00:46:01
26.
126.
104.
Fandel, Wolfgang
26.
M40
630
D
z.Z.k.A.
00:46:35
27.
131.
109.
Feller, Stefan
27.
M40
508
D
LTF Marpingen
00:46:47
28.
133.
111.
Prechtl, Christian
28.
M40
73
GER
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:46:52
29.
135.
113.
Dahm, Richard
29.
M40
201
L
00:46:58
30.
145.
121.
Dimmer, Werner
30.
M40
571
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:23
31.
154.
127.
Reuter, Michael
31.
M40
926
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:47:49
32.
158.
131.
Meyer, Gunder
32.
M40
981
D
00:47:54
33.
170.
140.
Jutz, Alexander
33.
M40
538
D
FC Bitburg
00:48:47
34.
191.
155.
Breslauer, Daniel
34.
M40
64
D
LG Laacher See
00:50:01
35.
199.
160.
Neuhaus, Markus
35.
M40
622
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:50:30
36.
207.
167.
Scholzen, Reinhold
36.
M40
678
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:50:50
37.
215.
173.
Ewerhardt, Richard
37.
M40
933
D
00:51:22
38.
234.
186.
Schneider, Joachim
38.
M40
955
DE
DJK Irrel
00:52:39
39.
239.
190.
Schneider, Günter
39.
M40
550
D
00:53:04
40.
267.
204.
Giesen, Jürgen
40.
M40
691
D
00:55:55
41.
271.
205.
Funk, Juergen
41.
M40
689
D
SV Tawern
00:56:17
42.
286.
211.
Hoffmann, Thomas
42.
M40
699
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:59:00
43.
292.
214.
Koch, Dirk
43.
M40
935
D
Sk Schweich
00:59:25
44.
295.
217.
Nickel, Frank
44.
M40
974
GER
Team evital
00:59:45
45.
332.
230.
Schmitz, Arnold
45.
M40
739
D
01:09:14