Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 2. Wengerts Trail 2018
18 km Trailrunning (Avec le chronométrage)
2. Wengerts Trail 2018
Results
18 km Trailrunning (Avec le chronométrage)
switch Discipline:
18 km Trailrunning (Avec le chronométrage)
9 km Laufen / Walking
14 km Laufen / Walking
18 km Trailrunning (Avec le chronométrage)
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Remakel, Sven
1.
M20
LUX
Cadudelange / Trail Team Peters Sports
01:12:08 (01:12:07)
2.
2.
2.
Muller, Bertil
1.
M35
LUX
Losch 48
01:15:09 (01:15:08)
3.
5.
5.
Wengler, Marc
2.
M20
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:25:08 (01:25:09)
4.
8.
8.
Ott, Alex
1.
M40
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:28:36 (01:29:29)
5.
9.
9.
Jeitz, Olivier
4.
M35
LUX
RBUAP
01:32:12 (01:32:16)
6.
11.
1.
Ehmann, Marion
1.
W50
LUX
01:34:29 (01:34:36)
7.
13.
12.
Carlo, Feltes
1.
M50
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:36:24 (01:36:23)
8.
14.
13.
Bourgnon, Frank
3.
M45
LUX
01:37:38 (01:38:16)
9.
15.
14.
Martins, Nelson
3.
M30
LUX
01:38:14 (01:38:17)
10.
16.
15.
Urhausen, Jan
4.
M30
LUX
Jickeclub A Frantzen
01:39:22 (01:39:50)
11.
19.
17.
Remmy, Laurent
4.
M45
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:40:04 (01:40:22)
12.
20.
18.
Diederich, Patrick
3.
M50
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
01:40:56 (01:41:20)
13.
22.
20.
Klein, Yves
5.
M30
LUX
BVB.LU
01:43:20 (01:43:25)
14.
24.
3.
Weimerskirch, Annick
1.
W45
LUX
01:44:08 (01:44:07)
15.
26.
22.
Conter, Georges
1.
M60
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:44:12 (01:44:36)
16.
28.
24.
Christophe, Degrott
1.
MU20
LUX
01:48:49 (01:49:13)
17.
30.
26.
Felber, Reinhold
4.
M50
LUX
01:49:27 (01:49:52)
18.
32.
28.
Conter, Yannick
7.
M30
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
01:50:48 (01:51:12)
19.
33.
29.
Engel, Yves
8.
M30
LUX
Gilli Vanilli
01:50:51 (01:50:56)
20.
34.
30.
Romain, Wolff
1.
M65
LUX
AS CFL
01:50:56 (01:50:55)
21.
35.
5.
Wagner, Sandra
1.
W35
LUX
01:53:57 (01:53:56)
22.
36.
31.
Heinrich, Georges
6.
M45
LUX
01:55:09 (01:55:25)
23.
37.
32.
Deimel, Helmut
5.
M50
LUX
deimel
01:55:53 (01:56:01)
24.
38.
33.
Deimel, Tim
2.
MU20
LUX
deimel
01:55:54 (01:56:00)
25.
40.
6.
Denter, Vanda
2.
W50
LUX
01:56:15 (01:56:14)
26.
42.
35.
Becker, Lionel
7.
M35
LUX
01:57:01 (01:57:43)
27.
43.
8.
Wambach, Sally
1.
W30
LUX
01:57:02 (01:57:44)
28.
44.
36.
Geng, Christophe
3.
M40
LUX
01:57:09 (01:57:20)
29.
45.
37.
Gillen, Jerome
4.
M40
LUX
Gilli Vanilli
01:57:10 (01:57:15)
30.
47.
9.
Thill, Fabienne
2.
W35
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
01:57:28 (01:57:41)
31.
48.
10.
Molitor, Martine
3.
W35
LUX
01:57:59 (01:58:33)
32.
49.
39.
Link, Mathias
8.
M35
LUX
01:57:59 (01:58:33)
33.
50.
11.
Kops, Carole
3.
W40
LUX
Outdoorbones
01:58:10 (01:58:23)
34.
51.
40.
Degrott, Nico
6.
M40
LUX
01:58:17 (01:58:41)
35.
54.
12.
Felten, Sylvie
4.
W40
LUX
02:00:46 (02:00:55)
36.
55.
43.
Scharlé, Jean
11.
M30
LUX
02:00:56 (02:01:24)
37.
56.
13.
Matuszewski, Lauréne
4.
W35
LUX
02:01:22 (02:01:29)
38.
57.
14.
Sunnen, Michèle
1.
W20
LUX
02:01:26 (02:01:25)
39.
58.
44.
Bettel, Luc
4.
M20
LUX
02:04:18 (02:04:47)
40.
59.
45.
Peixoto, Patrick
12.
M30
LUX
02:04:47 (02:05:02)
41.
60.
46.
Da silva, Johnny
13.
M30
LUX
02:04:48 (02:05:02)
42.
61.
15.
Thein, Sandy
3.
W45
LUX
02:04:58 (02:05:15)
43.
62.
47.
Reckinger, Patrick
7.
M45
LUX
02:05:01 (02:05:10)
44.
63.
48.
Fapranzi, Michel
3.
MU20
LUX
02:05:41 (02:06:13)
45.
64.
49.
Natile, Giuseppe
6.
M50
LUX
02:05:45 (02:05:58)
46.
65.
50.
Reuter, Daniel
7.
M40
LUX
02:05:50 (02:06:07)
47.
66.
51.
Calleja, Jesus
8.
M45
LUX
02:06:15 (02:06:23)
48.
67.
52.
Wiroth, Christophe
7.
M50
LUX
02:06:52 (02:07:11)
49.
68.
16.
Brausch, Jackie
3.
W50
LUX
02:09:39 (02:09:51)
50.
69.
17.
Binsfeld, Carine
1.
W55
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
02:09:39 (02:09:52)
51.
70.
53.
Origer, Yves
1.
M55
LUX
TRI-TEAM-ORIGER
02:10:01 (02:10:23)
52.
71.
18.
Peschiaroli, Dorina
2.
W55
LUX
02:10:41 (02:11:11)
53.
72.
54.
Pascal, Thurmes
9.
M45
LUX
02:19:01 (02:19:18)
54.
74.
19.
Recktenwald, Julia
3.
W55
LUX
02:20:40 (02:20:50)
55.
75.
20.
Vera, Weber
4.
W55
LUX
02:20:40 (02:20:50)
56.
76.
56.
Dauphin, Kevin
15.
M30
LUX
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
02:20:50 (02:20:52)
57.
77.
21.
Schweitzer, Michèle
5.
W40
LUX
02:26:04 (02:26:26)
58.
78.
22.
Houot, Lisa
2.
W20
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
02:26:04 (02:26:26)
59.
82.
58.
Peiffer, Chris
17.
M30
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
02:27:12 (02:27:16)
60.
83.
59.
Birchem, J-Marie
8.
M40
LUX
02:27:17 (02:27:42)
61.
84.
60.
Sunnen, Gerard
2.
M60
LUX
02:29:31 (02:29:45)
62.
85.
25.
Dostert, Fabienne
4.
W50
LUX
02:31:09 (02:31:21)
63.
86.
26.
Hoffmann, Martine
6.
W40
LUX
02:31:10 (02:31:21)
64.
87.
27.
Neis, Nicoletta
4.
W45
LUX
02:32:02 (02:32:13)
65.
88.
28.
Dicken, Josyane
7.
W40
LUX
02:32:04 (02:32:18)
66.
90.
61.
Alunni, Maurizio
2.
M55
LUX
02:34:21 (02:34:59)
67.
91.
62.
Mendes, Joao carlos da
9.
M40
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
02:42:56 (02:43:16)
68.
93.
30.
Cardoso, Sylvie
2.
W30
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
02:43:16 (02:43:15)
69.
94.
64.
Freymann, Marco
8.
M50
LUX
02:43:25 (02:44:14)
70.
95.
31.
Traufler, Nicole
6.
W55
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
02:46:51 (02:47:29)
71.
96.
65.
Mc kay, Ciaran
3.
M55
LUX
Trilux
02:55:22 (02:56:13)
72.
97.
32.
Welter, Martine
5.
W35
LUX
03:00:36 (03:01:21)
73.
98.
33.
Welter, Michèle
3.
W30
LUX
03:00:36 (03:01:21)
74.
99.
66.
Weis, Charel
5.
M20
LUX
03:05:37 (03:06:22)
75.
100.
34.
Sonnetti, Tania
4.
W30
LUX
CHD
03:10:40 (03:10:39)
76.
101.
67.
Staudt, Charel
18.
M30
LUX
03:16:10 (03:17:05)
77.
102.
68.
Devaquet, Andy
6.
M20
LUX
03:16:13 (03:17:05)
78.
103.
69.
Morn, Manuel
19.
M30
LUX
03:16:14 (03:17:05)
79.
104.
70.
Ginter, Al
4.
M55
LUX
03:16:32 (03:17:25)
80.
105.
35.
Ewerling, Corinne
5.
W30
LUX
03:18:13 (03:19:07)
81.
106.
36.
Ewerling, Anouck
4.
W20
LUX
03:18:13 (03:19:07)
82.
107.
37.
Meintz, Nora
6.
W30
LUX
03:18:13 (03:19:08)