Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022
5 km Lauf
2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022
Results
5 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
5 km Lauf
Allgemeiner Hinweis
10km Lauf
Halbmarathon
2 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
Portz, Uwe
M
1968
3201
DEU
00:20:07
Hoffmann, Thorsten
M
1978
3195
DEU
AH Könen
00:21:23
Wacht, Benjamin
M
2006
3031
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
00:22:15
Moretti, Daniel
M
1997
3198
LUX
00:23:44
Wacht, Jonah
M
2008
3033
DEU
00:23:51
Klassen, Adrian
M
1995
3187
DEU
00:24:15
Thönis, Katrin
W
1983
3014
DEU
00:25:17
Koehnen, Stefan
M
1977
3161
DEU
00:25:38
Emmes, Nick
M
2001
3239
DEU
00:26:11
Böhler, Frank
M
1971
3010
DEU
00:26:46
Brzezinski, Holger
M
1971
3125
DEU
Münstermaifeld
00:26:51
Gendelmann, Xenia
W
1981
3225
DEU
00:27:11
Hofmann, Peter
M
1987
1221
DEU
00:27:35
Emmes, Noah
M
2003
3240
DEU
00:27:44
Diederich, Anke
W
1982
3260
DEU
00:27:55
Strauch, Thomas
M
1974
3167
DEU
Funtastic Runners
00:27:59
Hauschild, Florian
M
2008
3003
DEU
00:28:22
Zell, Jean-Marie
M
1996
3051
DEU
00:28:35
Hofmann, Ann-Kathrin
W
1990
1220
DEU
00:28:40
Hennen, Kevin
M
1993
3203
DEU
Deutsche Telekom
00:29:03
Krug, Melanie
W
1984
3013
DEU
Altenberg-Runner`s
00:29:18
Hauprich, Lea Magdalena
W
2000
3233
DEU
00:29:25
Hauschild, Isabel
W
1975
3002
DEU
00:29:38
Wertz, Hanna
W
2009
3053
DEU
Trier Kanufahrer 1948 e.V.
00:29:42
Herrmann, Jürgen
M
1968
3147
DEU
00:29:52
Schmidt, Sabrina
W
1982
3126
DEU
00:29:56
Krämer-Kupka, Nina
W
1982
3249
DEU
00:30:00
Kröschel, Juliane
W
1981
3306
DEU
00:30:30
Kröschel, Julian
M
1987
3305
DEU
00:30:31
Budde, Christine
W
1986
3247
DEU
00:30:37
Sakwerda, Stefanie
W
1983
3186
DEU
ADD
00:30:54
Bohnen, Eva
W
1976
3270
DEU
Mit 2 Füßen und 4 Hufen gemeinsam ins Ziel
00:30:56
Welter, Sebastian
M
1984
3012
DEU
00:31:00
Schönhofen, Rainer
M
1967
3234
DEU
00:31:02
Krewer, Stefan
M
1962
3226
DEU
00:31:10
Ganz, Alexander
M
1975
1270
DEU
Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik KG
00:31:22
Malburg, Inge
W
1965
3227
DEU
00:31:25
Ganz, Stefanie
W
1984
1271
DEU
Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik KG
00:31:30
Igel-Nels, Anja
W
1970
3074
DEU
00:31:40
Hoffmann, Tanja
W
1973
3132
DEU
00:31:48
Thul, Dagmar
W
1965
3288
DEU
00:31:52
Osthaus, Gudrun
W
1966
3170
DEU
00:31:57
Host, Alexander
M
1987
3073
DEU
00:31:58
Kutzsche, Susann
W
1978
3209
DEU
00:32:00
Schaub, Indra
W
1979
3022
DEU
Dextro Energy Sport Team
00:32:12
Weber-Wertz, Isabelle
W
1979
3052
DEU
Trier Kanufahrer 1948 e.V.
00:32:21
Reichert, Timo
M
1982
3194
DEU
00:32:26
Kapser, Bettina
W
1976
3072
DEU
TVG Holsterhausen
00:32:39
Hölscher, Kristin
W
1981
3300
DEU
00:32:50
Klein, Annika
W
1977
3061
DEU
00:33:12
Biss, Nina
W
1977
3200
DEU
FC Kaiserslautern Triathlon
00:33:18
Brausch, Lisa
W
1989
3204
DEU
00:33:27
Mehlen-Becker, Sabine
W
1977
3150
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:33:32
Saß, Franziska
W
1989
3064
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:33:36
Bauer, Heike
W
1975
3123
DEU
00:33:43
Hill, Ariane
W
1981
3224
DEU
00:33:45
Piegsa, Eva
W
1979
3271
DEU
Stadtverwaltung Trier
00:33:45
Benedum, Jennifer
W
1984
3057
DEU
00:33:50
Olivier, Gertrud
W
1961
3228
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
00:33:52
Schon, Anika
W
1988
3083
DEU
SV 1921 Kyllburg e.V.
00:34:00
Reinhold, Sindy
W
1978
3021
DEU
00:34:02
Finke, Martina
W
1985
3289
DEU
00:34:07
Götze, Kerstin
W
1985
3219
DEU
00:34:14
Heydrich, Julianne
W
1986
3286
DEU
00:34:14
Knob, Yvonne
W
1984
3222
DEU
00:34:20
Zettler, Evelyne
W
1970
3153
DEU
00:34:23
Werel, Ute
W
1971
3101
DEU
Hill Runners Olewig
00:34:24
Schmitz-Gerhard, Stephanie
W
1982
3277
DEU
00:34:27
Hauprich, Corinna
W
1971
3232
DEU
00:34:31
Rossol, Sabrina
W
1983
3278
DEU
00:34:32
Wagner, Lara
W
2009
3048
DEU
00:34:36
Wagner, Kathrin
W
1984
3049
DEU
00:34:36
Weires, Julia
W
1984
3213
DEU
00:34:38
Werel, Ralf
M
1971
3100
DEU
Hill Runners Olewig
00:34:49
Büsch, Tamara
W
1976
3027
DEU
00:34:55
Trösch, Bettina
W
1973
3250
DEU
00:34:55
Grünen, Frank
M
1966
3207
DEU
00:34:56
Geißler, Theresa
W
1998
3183
DEU
00:35:00
Grünen, Anke
W
1969
3208
DEU
00:35:00
Kulemann, Sandra
W
1974
3308
DEU
Laufmädchen
00:35:45
Hemmer, Tabea
W
1994
3265
DEU
00:35:54
Heinen, Heike
W
1967
3120
DEU
00:35:57
Ademes, Kathrin
W
1978
3190
DEU
00:36:02
Reichert, Aldona
W
1981
3193
DEU
00:36:18
Malburg, Werner
M
1959
3284
DEU
00:36:18
Malburg, Mechthild
W
1967
3283
DEU
00:36:20
Kaes, Jenny
W
1986
3301
DEU
00:36:20
Libeaux, Kai
M
1988
3172
DEU
00:37:00
Bombarding, Julia
W
1987
3089
DEU
00:37:10
Tormyn, Martina
W
1969
3279
DEU
00:37:10
Fuchs, Florian
M
1983
3011
DEU
LINDNER Group KG
00:37:13
Werner, Frank
M
1969
3115
DEU
00:37:29
Barwe, Evelyne
W
1987
3070
DEU
00:37:32
Wichmann, Carina
W
1982
3142
DEU
00:37:54
Nink, Sonja
W
1982
3293
DEU
00:37:55
Reinert, Melanie
W
1979
3062
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:37:58
Cheng, Ivy
W
1977
3130
TWN
00:38:00
Henkes, Pia
W
1975
3261
DEU
00:38:04
Timm, Gundula
W
1976
3117
DEU
00:38:05
Essig, Kerstin
W
1985
3069
DEU
00:38:30