Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022
5 km Lauf
2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022
Results
5 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
5 km Lauf
Allgemeiner Hinweis
10km Lauf
Halbmarathon
2 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
Portz, Uwe
M
1968
3201
DEU
00:20:07
2.
Hoffmann, Thorsten
M
1978
3195
DEU
AH Könen
00:21:23
3.
Wacht, Benjamin
M
2006
3031
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
00:22:15
4.
Moretti, Daniel
M
1997
3198
LUX
00:23:44
5.
Wacht, Jonah
M
2008
3033
DEU
00:23:51
6.
Klassen, Adrian
M
1995
3187
DEU
00:24:15
7.
Koehnen, Stefan
M
1977
3161
DEU
00:25:38
8.
Emmes, Nick
M
2001
3239
DEU
00:26:11
9.
Böhler, Frank
M
1971
3010
DEU
00:26:46
10.
Brzezinski, Holger
M
1971
3125
DEU
Münstermaifeld
00:26:51
11.
Hofmann, Peter
M
1987
1221
DEU
00:27:35
12.
Emmes, Noah
M
2003
3240
DEU
00:27:44
13.
Strauch, Thomas
M
1974
3167
DEU
Funtastic Runners
00:27:59
14.
Hauschild, Florian
M
2008
3003
DEU
00:28:22
15.
Zell, Jean-Marie
M
1996
3051
DEU
00:28:35
16.
Hennen, Kevin
M
1993
3203
DEU
Deutsche Telekom
00:29:03
17.
Herrmann, Jürgen
M
1968
3147
DEU
00:29:52
18.
Kröschel, Julian
M
1987
3305
DEU
00:30:31
19.
Welter, Sebastian
M
1984
3012
DEU
00:31:00
20.
Schönhofen, Rainer
M
1967
3234
DEU
00:31:02
21.
Krewer, Stefan
M
1962
3226
DEU
00:31:10
22.
Ganz, Alexander
M
1975
1270
DEU
Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik KG
00:31:22
23.
Host, Alexander
M
1987
3073
DEU
00:31:58
24.
Reichert, Timo
M
1982
3194
DEU
00:32:26
25.
Werel, Ralf
M
1971
3100
DEU
Hill Runners Olewig
00:34:49
26.
Grünen, Frank
M
1966
3207
DEU
00:34:56
27.
Malburg, Werner
M
1959
3284
DEU
00:36:18
28.
Libeaux, Kai
M
1988
3172
DEU
00:37:00
29.
Fuchs, Florian
M
1983
3011
DEU
LINDNER Group KG
00:37:13
30.
Werner, Frank
M
1969
3115
DEU
00:37:29
31.
Rose, Stefan
M
1985
3220
DEU
00:39:00
32.
Marx, Thomas
M
1981
3273
DEU
00:39:39
33.
Stoffel, Harald
M
1963
3281
DEU
00:40:00
34.
Tichy, Wolfgang
M
1978
3087
DEU
00:41:09
35.
Derrmann, Raymond
M
1954
3162
LUX
Tus Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
00:42:01
36.
Müller, Torsten
M
1971
3210
DEU
00:42:22
37.
Prosch, Thomas
M
1967
3292
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:42:33
38.
Derrmann, Tom
M
1980
3081
LUX
00:42:34
39.
Hoffmann, Sascha
M
1980
3016
DEU
00:45:15
40.
Kaltenberg, Jürgen
M
1964
3047
DEU
RC Schmitter Köln/Gleuel
00:45:28
41.
Wenzel, Torsten
M
1969
3111
DEU
Team GetFit
00:51:34
42.
Saß, Volkmar
M
1960
3066
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:54:25
43.
Schnell, Udo
M
1941
3029
DEU
00:54:33
44.
Billen, Christoph
M
1959
1238
DEU
00:55:00
45.
Kröber, Eckhard
M
1961
6012
DEU
LT Untermosel
00:56:52
46.
Raschke, Siegfried
M
1954
3059
DEU
00:58:00
47.
Christ, Sven
M
1990
3169
NAM
01:21:18