Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022
5 km Lauf
2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022
Results
5 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
5 km Lauf
Allgemeiner Hinweis
10km Lauf
Halbmarathon
2 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
Thönis, Katrin
W
1983
3014
DEU
00:25:17
2.
Gendelmann, Xenia
W
1981
3225
DEU
00:27:11
3.
Diederich, Anke
W
1982
3260
DEU
00:27:55
4.
Hofmann, Ann-Kathrin
W
1990
1220
DEU
00:28:40
5.
Krug, Melanie
W
1984
3013
DEU
Altenberg-Runner`s
00:29:18
6.
Hauprich, Lea Magdalena
W
2000
3233
DEU
00:29:25
7.
Hauschild, Isabel
W
1975
3002
DEU
00:29:38
8.
Wertz, Hanna
W
2009
3053
DEU
Trier Kanufahrer 1948 e.V.
00:29:42
9.
Schmidt, Sabrina
W
1982
3126
DEU
00:29:56
10.
Krämer-Kupka, Nina
W
1982
3249
DEU
00:30:00
11.
Kröschel, Juliane
W
1981
3306
DEU
00:30:30
12.
Budde, Christine
W
1986
3247
DEU
00:30:37
13.
Sakwerda, Stefanie
W
1983
3186
DEU
ADD
00:30:54
14.
Bohnen, Eva
W
1976
3270
DEU
Mit 2 Füßen und 4 Hufen gemeinsam ins Ziel
00:30:56
15.
Malburg, Inge
W
1965
3227
DEU
00:31:25
16.
Ganz, Stefanie
W
1984
1271
DEU
Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik KG
00:31:30
17.
Igel-Nels, Anja
W
1970
3074
DEU
00:31:40
18.
Hoffmann, Tanja
W
1973
3132
DEU
00:31:48
19.
Thul, Dagmar
W
1965
3288
DEU
00:31:52
20.
Osthaus, Gudrun
W
1966
3170
DEU
00:31:57
21.
Kutzsche, Susann
W
1978
3209
DEU
00:32:00
22.
Schaub, Indra
W
1979
3022
DEU
Dextro Energy Sport Team
00:32:12
23.
Weber-Wertz, Isabelle
W
1979
3052
DEU
Trier Kanufahrer 1948 e.V.
00:32:21
24.
Kapser, Bettina
W
1976
3072
DEU
TVG Holsterhausen
00:32:39
25.
Hölscher, Kristin
W
1981
3300
DEU
00:32:50
26.
Klein, Annika
W
1977
3061
DEU
00:33:12
27.
Biss, Nina
W
1977
3200
DEU
FC Kaiserslautern Triathlon
00:33:18
28.
Brausch, Lisa
W
1989
3204
DEU
00:33:27
29.
Mehlen-Becker, Sabine
W
1977
3150
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:33:32
30.
Saß, Franziska
W
1989
3064
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:33:36
31.
Bauer, Heike
W
1975
3123
DEU
00:33:43
32.
Hill, Ariane
W
1981
3224
DEU
00:33:45
33.
Piegsa, Eva
W
1979
3271
DEU
Stadtverwaltung Trier
00:33:45
34.
Benedum, Jennifer
W
1984
3057
DEU
00:33:50
35.
Olivier, Gertrud
W
1961
3228
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
00:33:52
36.
Schon, Anika
W
1988
3083
DEU
SV 1921 Kyllburg e.V.
00:34:00
37.
Reinhold, Sindy
W
1978
3021
DEU
00:34:02
38.
Finke, Martina
W
1985
3289
DEU
00:34:07
39.
Götze, Kerstin
W
1985
3219
DEU
00:34:14
40.
Heydrich, Julianne
W
1986
3286
DEU
00:34:14
41.
Knob, Yvonne
W
1984
3222
DEU
00:34:20
42.
Zettler, Evelyne
W
1970
3153
DEU
00:34:23
43.
Werel, Ute
W
1971
3101
DEU
Hill Runners Olewig
00:34:24
44.
Schmitz-Gerhard, Stephanie
W
1982
3277
DEU
00:34:27
45.
Hauprich, Corinna
W
1971
3232
DEU
00:34:31
46.
Rossol, Sabrina
W
1983
3278
DEU
00:34:32
47.
Wagner, Lara
W
2009
3048
DEU
00:34:36
48.
Wagner, Kathrin
W
1984
3049
DEU
00:34:36
49.
Weires, Julia
W
1984
3213
DEU
00:34:38
50.
Büsch, Tamara
W
1976
3027
DEU
00:34:55
51.
Trösch, Bettina
W
1973
3250
DEU
00:34:55
52.
Geißler, Theresa
W
1998
3183
DEU
00:35:00
53.
Grünen, Anke
W
1969
3208
DEU
00:35:00
54.
Kulemann, Sandra
W
1974
3308
DEU
Laufmädchen
00:35:45
55.
Hemmer, Tabea
W
1994
3265
DEU
00:35:54
56.
Heinen, Heike
W
1967
3120
DEU
00:35:57
57.
Ademes, Kathrin
W
1978
3190
DEU
00:36:02
58.
Reichert, Aldona
W
1981
3193
DEU
00:36:18
59.
Malburg, Mechthild
W
1967
3283
DEU
00:36:20
60.
Kaes, Jenny
W
1986
3301
DEU
00:36:20
61.
Bombarding, Julia
W
1987
3089
DEU
00:37:10
62.
Tormyn, Martina
W
1969
3279
DEU
00:37:10
63.
Barwe, Evelyne
W
1987
3070
DEU
00:37:32
64.
Wichmann, Carina
W
1982
3142
DEU
00:37:54
65.
Nink, Sonja
W
1982
3293
DEU
00:37:55
66.
Reinert, Melanie
W
1979
3062
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:37:58
67.
Henkes, Pia
W
1975
3261
DEU
00:38:04
68.
Timm, Gundula
W
1976
3117
DEU
00:38:05
69.
Essig, Kerstin
W
1985
3069
DEU
00:38:30
70.
Bonertz, Yvonne
W
1978
3077
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:38:39
71.
Adolff, Sandra
W
1975
3009
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:38:56
72.
Jodes, Petra
W
1978
3192
DEU
00:38:59
73.
Hünefeld, Sabine
W
1967
3280
DEU
00:39:00
74.
Andrea, Kramp
W
1972
3191
DEU
00:39:03
75.
Schöbel, Martina
W
1956
3299
DEU
00:39:12
76.
Stahl, Claudia
W
1972
3152
DEU
00:40:24
77.
Szesny, Sabine
W
1968
3023
DEU
00:40:29
78.
Pieper, Heike
W
1975
3084
DEU
00:40:56
79.
Strzelczyk, Wilma
W
1964
3175
DEU
00:41:16
80.
Halle-Pritz, Anja
W
1973
3133
DEU
00:41:36
81.
Lüders, Isabell
W
1974
3282
DEU
00:41:58
82.
Elsenberg, Carmen
W
1989
3184
DEU
00:42:23
83.
Schön, Christina
W
1968
3113
DEU
00:42:29
84.
Peschel, Sabine
W
1978
3080
DEU
00:42:34
85.
Brunnenmeister, Sarah Vanessa
W
2002
3266
DEU
00:42:47
86.
Schunk, Lisa
W
1991
3267
DEU
00:42:47
87.
Rauchschwalbe, Antje
W
1974
3166
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:42:49
88.
Esch, Barbara
W
1975
3294
DEU
00:42:49
89.
Greif, Sandra
W
1982
3090
DEU
00:43:06
90.
Reinehr, Katja
W
1980
3217
DEU
00:43:06
91.
Hein, Sandra
W
1974
3110
DEU
00:43:44
92.
Junkes, Michaela
W
1963
3309
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
00:44:00
93.
Vogelsang, Heike
W
1984
3131
DEU
00:44:03
94.
Trierweiler, Kerstin
W
1994
3136
DEU
00:44:18
95.
Dominiak, Dagmar
W
1972
3128
DEU
00:44:29
96.
Steinmann, Tanne
W
1981
3065
DEU
00:45:12
97.
Kirsten, Verena
W
1980
3211
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:45:33
98.
Schlegelmilch, Ines
W
1970
3091
DEU
00:45:40
99.
Braband, Dunja
W
1976
3058
DEU
00:46:34
100.
Küpper, Nicole
W
1975
3268
DEU
00:46:42