Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022
list of participants
2. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF 2022
list of participants
Halbmarathon
switch Discipline (Halbmarathon)
10km Lauf
Halbmarathon
5 km Lauf
2 km Lauf
Allgemeiner Hinweis
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Halbmarathon
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Knodt
Frank
1976
2001
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Krug
Rainer
1980
2002
DEU
Altenberg-Runner`s
Kreber
Jens
1989
2003
DEU
Osthues
Michael
1974
2005
DEU
Justus Papa läuft!
Fietkau
Kay
1978
2007
DEU
SC DHfK Leipzig
Ensberg
Tobias
1983
2009
DEU
Ilievics
André
1970
2016
DEU
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
Werhan
Kalle
1966
2018
DEU
FunRun Seffern
Stroth
Dietmar
1970
2019
DEU
VfB Salzkotten
Arndt
Alexander
1971
2021
DEU
Marathon Maniacs/TEA
Müller
Christian
1988
2022
DEU
SV Hetzerath
Gehlen
Thomas
1987
2024
DEU
LT Schweich
Schmidt
Günter
1963
2025
DEU
Marathon Maniacs/Team TEA
Reuter
Markus
1968
2026
DEU
Allmacher
Rainer
1962
2027
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Doffing
Werner
1963
2030
DEU
Molitor
Max
1989
2031
DEU
Ehses
Stefan
1967
2033
DEU
Kugel
Stefan
1977
1095
DEU
Lauftreff Altrömisch Trier
Eidner
Kay
1978
2035
DEU
Dextro Energy Sport Team
Elzholz
Thomas
1972
2036
DEU
Schwan
Dirk
1977
2038
DEU
nestwärme e.V.
Schobba
Frank
1961
2040
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier
Schon
Marco
1982
2041
DEU
SV 1921 Kyllburg e.V.
Weber
Rochus
1982
2042
DEU
Stark auf der Strecke
Schöb
Walter
1974
2043
DEU
Kredinger
Markus
1972
2044
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Petras
André
1978
2046
DEU
Reinhold
Michael
1977
2047
DEU
LT Schweich
Mossal
Erich
1970
2050
DEU
LT Schweich
Briesch
Dieter
1968
2051
DEU
LT Schweich
Breiling
Jürgen
1960
2052
DEU
LT Schweich
Deutsch
Wolfgang
1962
2054
DEU
LT Schweich
Roos
Jürgen
1965
2056
DEU
LT Schweich
Müller
Andreas
1988
2057
DEU
SV Hetzerath
Mitschke
Stefan
1978
2058
DEU
RV Schwalbe Trier
Kössling
Manfred
1969
2061
DEU
LT Schweich
Michels
Heinz
1948
2067
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Weber
Florian
1979
2068
DEU
SV Olewig
Grundheber
Heinz
1962
2070
DEU
LT Schweich
Glaub
Andreas
1963
2071
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Thome
Norbert
1965
2074
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Forstner
Fabian
1996
2076
DEU
Decker
Alexander
1976
2077
DEU
Fritsch
Christoph
1966
2080
DEU
LT Schweich
Engel
Dirk
1970
2082
DEU
LT Schweich
Lentes
Stefan
1973
2085
DEU
LT Schweich
Heinzel
Jürgen
1950
2086
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Nauert
Joshua
1992
2087
DEU
Tilly
Hans
1951
2088
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Jachtmann
Guido
1972
2090
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Stöckle
Nikolaj
1966
2091
DEU
LG Langsur
Dörrenbächer
Peter
1967
2092
DEU
Schabio
Uli
1961
2094
DEU
LT Schweich
Hermes
Uwe
1961
2095
DEU
LT Schweich
Mischtian
Herbert
1964
2096
DEU
SWT-Laufteam
Nabakowski
Lars
1978
2097
DEU
Ballklatscher United
Lutz
Stephan
1979
2098
DEU
Kändel 07
Müller
Simon
1972
2099
DEU
LT Schweich
Kupka
Adrian
1987
2100
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Hölscher
Philipp
1986
2101
DEU
Hänsel
Jürgen
1972
2102
DEU
Wichmann
Kai
1983
2103
DEU
Stefan
Streit
1964
2104
DEU
LT Schweich
Zawar-Schlegel
Stefan
1964
2106
DEU
Müller
Karl
1957
2107
DEU
SV Mehring
Gabriel
Hans-Ulrich
1959
2108
DEU
HeimeinrichtungDie Brücke
Schäfer
Peter
1962
2109
DEU
LT TuS Platten
Adams
Matthias
1990
2114
DEU
LT Schweich
Oster
Florian
1983
2115
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Rautenberg
Sven
1980
2116
DEU
Heckel
Christoph
1962
2117
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier
Hoffmann
Markus
1976
2118
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Budde
Patrick
1984
2120
DEU
Waschbüsch
Roland
1964
2121
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Müller
Holger
1970
2122
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
Wallerath
Jens
1972
2123
DEU