Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
2. Haldenrennen RSF Phönix Riegelsberg e.V.
list of participants
2. Haldenrennen RSF Phönix Riegelsberg e.V.
list of participants
XCM Kurzmarathon MHK - Senioren 4
switch Discipline (XCM Kurzmarathon MHK - Senioren 4)
Kids-Race U5
Schülerrennen U7
Schülerrennen U9
Schülerrennen U11
Schülerrennen U13
Schülerrennen U15
XCM Kurzmarathon U17/U19, FHK, Damen
XCM Kurzmarathon MHK - Senioren 4
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
XCM Kurzmarathon MHK - Senioren 4
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Schnapka
Matthias
1989
124
DEU
Bike Aid
Veith
Frederik
1994
125
DEU
TEAM Herzlichst Zypern
Weiß
Stephan
1974
126
DEU
Bike Aid
Meyer
Martin
1970
127
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg / 2exercise.net
Hammer
Thomas
1971
128
DEU
RV Möve Schmelz/Team SPRT
Hinsberger
Thomas
1971
129
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Schwindling
Sascha
1983
130
DEU
TEAM Herzlichst Zypern
Urschel
Oliver
1983
131
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Dausend
Thomas
1974
132
DE
Grüne Hölle Freisen
Thome
Benjamin
1981
133
DEU
TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten
Kirchen
Thomas
1998
134
DEU
Bike Aid
Klag
Paul
1953
135
DEU
Schutzschmiede
Gölzer
Jan
1988
136
DEU
RC Mistral Neunkirchen
Müller
Patrick
1979
137
DEU
MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel
Meiser
Philip
1992
138
DEU
TEAM Herzlichst Zypern
Meyer
Nils
1998
139
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg / 2exercise.net
Köhler
Uwe
1966
140
DEU
Team Saarschleife
Weyland
Yannic
1994
141
DEU
RSF Niederlinxweiler / 2exercise
Jung
Sandro
1972
142
DEU
RC Pfälzerwald Wheelsportracingteam
Koch
Edwin
1972
143
DEU
Team Bikesport Scheid Thalexweiler
Neukirch
Markus
1980
144
DEU
Bike Aid
Glasen
Uwe
1967
145
DEU
Grüne Hölle Freisen
Buchheit
Timo
1984
146
DEU
Tri Shop Saar MTB Team
Ory
Sven
1977
147
DEU
Montag
Markus
1964
148
DEU
Team Sport Matz
Tausch
Dr. Lars
1979
149
DEU
PHAST Racing Team
Weyland
Niclas
1997
150
DEU
EHLiminator Racing Team
Lang
Bastian
1982
151
DEU
CLS MTB-Team/ Mistral Neunkirchen
Flieger
Yannic
1997
152
DEU
CLS-MTB Team
Ferrang
Stephan
1965
153
DEU
RSC St. Ingbert
Ferrang
Heike
1972
154
DEU
RSC St. Ingbert
Johannes
Schneider
1981
155
DEU
RSF Niederlinxweiler
Rodrigues Pires
Amilcar
1970
156
DEU
Pirate Bike-Crew
Lauer
Matthias
1992
157
DEU
EHLiminator Racing Team
Schilsong
Björn
1978
159
DEU
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Schammne
Dominik
1974
164
DEU
Oberthaler Bergradler/sportwald
Weyland
Bruno
1963
187
DEU
RSF Niederlinxweiler/2exercise
Karrenbauer
Frank
1970
191
DEU
RV Tempo Hirzweiler
Schuh
Leon
1998
194
DEU
RSF PHÖNIX RIEGELSBERG / TEAM ARONIA+
Goebel
Martin J.
1991
195
DEU
FV Olympia Ramstein 1912 e.V.
Beck
Dominik
1994
196
DEU
2exercise.net
Heinemann
Frank
1972
197
DEU
Sportwald.de
Friedrich
David
1980
198
DEU
EHLiminator Racing Team
Geiler
Michael
1983
199
DEU
Kerner
Christian
1983
200
DEU
Tri-Shop-Saar MTB Team
Schütz
ANDRE
1991
201
DEU
Wheelsportsracingteam
Miosga
Klaus
1962
202
DEU
CLS MTB-Team
Schneider
Johannes
1981
203
DEU
RSF Niederlinxweiler