Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
2. Geeschterlaf um Herschesfeld 2017
list of participants
2. Geeschterlaf um Herschesfeld 2017
list of participants
10km
switch Discipline (10km)
10km
4km Fun Run
1km Kids Run
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Ries
David
1989
320
LUX
ONE MAN ARMY
Robert
Julien Fabian
1982
298
BEL
Trilux
Rochatte
Kevin
1989
303
LUX
REISCH
Mathias
1955
130
LUX
NSL Strassen
Reuland
Pascal
1978
301
LUX
REUTER
Daniel
2002
131
LUX
Trispeed
Rakocevic
Dragan
1967
324
LUX
Quaresma
Miguel
1976
300
POR
Quintus
Luc
1980
284
LUX
Raffoul
Cyrille
1975
272
LUX
PILGER
Tom
1988
125
LUX
Pirenne
Christophe
1975
315
LUX
CA Dudelange
PRAUS
Ronny
1979
126
LUX
PRETESEILLE
Xavier
1982
127
FRA
Trispeed Mamer
PRIM
Claude
1978
323
LUX
PROBST
Maurice
1989
128
LUX
Pepin
Gerard
1965
307
L
Spiridon Letzebuerg
PETERS
Philippe
1984
199
LUX
PELAIE
Serge
1963
278
LUX
Oliveira Simoes
Jorge
1974
191
LUX
MONTIROSSO
Vincenzo
1980
106
LUX
Montirosso
MOUSEL
Yves
1990
108
LUX
BGL Running
MULLER
Fernand
1954
110
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lu
MULLER
Jacques
1986
111
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtz.
MULLER
Lex
1959
112
LUX
Amicale POST
NEVES
Vitor
1985
116
PRT
Giorgetti
NEY
Mike
1975
118
LUX
NEY
Steve
1986
119
LUX
Noel
Christian
1978
201
L
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Nogueira
Marcio
1978
333
LUX
ODILL
Gérard
1988
120
LUX
OLINGER
Alex
1968
121
LUX
MICHELE
Feola
1965
103
ITA
LG Langsur
MONTIROSSO
Francesco
1953
105
LUX
Montirosso
MICCOLIS
Adriano
1984
102
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
Mercier
Sebastien
1973
329
LUX
Mersch
Albert
1967
318
LUX
Croix-Rouge Luxembourg
MERSCH
Felix
1998
335
LUX
MERSCH
Jacques
1964
334
LUX
Mersch
Thierry
1971
205
LUX
MERSCH
Tom
2003
99
LUX
MERTENS
Christian
1984
100
LUX
METZ
Jean-Marie
1987
101
LUX
MEDERNACH
Ralph
1989
210
LUX
MENARD
Pierre
1984
98
FRA
STEIL
Thomas
1962
148
DEU
LG Langsur
STEFFEN
Nico
1969
146
LUX
Scollo
Valerio
1984
339
LUX
TRILUX
SIMOES
Armando
1950
144
PRT
SCHMITZ
Marco
2000
141
LUX
Scholtes
Jos
1945
274
LU
SCHOLTES
Romain
1969
142
LUX
MAY
Marcel
1953
97
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzeb.
MATIAS SARAIVA
Sergio
1990
96
PRT
Giorgetti
LO BUE
José
1984
90
FRA
Bofferding
LOPES
Patrick
1983
276
LUX
MADEIRA
Tiago
1976
91
LUX
Tiago Madeira
MARLIERE
Jean-Francois
1967
93
LUX
MARLIERE
Nathan
2002
94
LUX
MARTINS
Michel
1985
95
LUX
LALLMANG
RONNY
1985
288
LUX
OLYMPIA CLAUSEN
Lang
Marc
1962
286
LUX
Lang
Raymond
1959
177
LUX
LG Langsur
LAUWERS
Gilles
1984
88
BEL
Gilles Lauwers
Lehners
Scharel
1986
322
LUX
KRIER
Claude
1981
84
LUX
KRIER
Pascal
1971
287
LUX
Lafclub Police
Kugener
Marc
1972
271
L
LAERA
Marco
1991
86
ITA
Bofferding
KNUDSEN
Morten
1981
2
DNK
Spiridon 08
Koerperich
Paul
1965
193
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
KOHN
Thierry
1979
194
LUX
CAB
KONSBRUCK
Bob
1981
81
LUX
KOOB
Michel
1948
291
LUX
FLA LL / Spiridon 08
KORE
Martins
1982
275
LVA
KIEFFER
Yannick
2001
78
LUX
Kiefferfamily
KLEIN
Max
1981
3
LUX
KLONSKI
Luc
1978
80
LUX
Spiridon08Lëtzebuerg
KIEFFER
Francis
1958
75
LUX
JAAS
Lee
1952
295
LUX
NSL Stroossen
IONESCU
Mihai
1978
195
LUX
Tron
HOTTUA
Daniel
1980
67
LUX
HOUWEN
Tom
1981
277
LUX
CSL
Hurson
Cyril
1973
209
LUX
HAUPERT
Jean-Marc
1981
61
LUX
AS Douanes
Hermes
Charles
1977
309
LUX
HILDENBRAND
Tobias
1988
63
DEU
HANSEN
Franky
1981
60
LUX
GROBEN
Maurice
1964
56
LUX
STOFFEL
Max
1983
150
LUX
STEMMLER
Roll
1965
149
LUX
LT Hesper
Schmit
Roland
1957
308
D
GOMES PAGAIMO
Carlos
1973
55
PRT
Giorgetti
GOMES DA COSTA
Vitor
1979
54
LUX
Alcaides De Faria
GOLDSCHMIT
Marc
1980
52
LUX
GLOD
Michel Patrick
1970
51
LUX
FLA-LL/ Spiridon08
Goergen
Marc
1980
313
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
GILLET
Thierry
1992
50
LUX
FRISING
Tom
1980
44
LUX
GAROFALO
Luca
2002
273
LUX
CAD