Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 19. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf
Walking 5 km
19. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf
Results
Walking 5 km
switch Discipline:
Walking 5 km
Schülerlauf 1400 m (C,D: Jg. 2000 u. jünger)
Schülerlauf 2100 m (A,B: Jg. 1996 - 1999
5 km Jedermann
Walking 5 km
10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Kranz, Christoph
1.
M
1704
D
DJK Wissmannsdorf
00:27:16
2.
2.
Heinen, Friedel
2.
M
1453
DT
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:29:47
3.
3.
Bayerschen, Johann
3.
M
1703
D
DJK Wissmannsdorf
00:29:53
4.
4.
Hummer, Jos
4.
M
1460
LUX
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
00:30:06
5.
5.
Hoffmann, Willi
5.
M
1676
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:32:54
6.
1.
Kollig, Irene
1.
W
1454
DT
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:32:55
7.
2.
Klink, Ursula
2.
W
1464
DE
Lauftreff Mertesdorf
00:33:53
8.
3.
Rausch, Hedy
3.
W
1677
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:37:45
9.
4.
Steffen, Monique
4.
W
1462
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:37:55
10.
6.
Haas, Jürgen
6.
M
1473
D
00:38:13
11.
5.
Regneri, Anja
5.
W
1471
D
Lauftreff Mertesdorf
00:38:13
12.
6.
Neyses, Helga
6.
W
1474
D
SV Oberweis
00:38:15
13.
7.
Nienke, Anette
7.
W
1476
D
00:38:16
14.
7.
Kamenzke, Hans-Walter
7.
M
1465
DE
Lauftreff Mertesdorf
00:38:57
15.
8.
Newen, Jürgen
8.
M
1475
D
SV Oberweis
00:40:08
16.
8.
Steffen, Sigrid
8.
W
1479
D
00:40:11
17.
9.
Hack, Irmgard
9.
W
1468
D
SC Bleialf
00:40:13
18.
10.
Müller-Gracher, Barbara
10.
W
1467
DE
Lauftreff Mertesdorf
00:40:16
19.
11.
Reichert, Bernadette
11.
W
1411
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:40:17
20.
12.
Kamenzke, Gerlinde
12.
W
1466
D
Lauftreff Mertesdorf
00:40:19
21.
9.
Eisen, Germar
9.
M
1469
DE
SV Bitburg-Prüm
00:40:19
22.
13.
Koopmann, Susanne
13.
W
1452
D
Team Hibiscus
00:42:27
23.
10.
Biegel, Christoph
10.
M
1477
D
Fastbreak Trier e.V.
00:43:01
24.
14.
Knauf, Renate
14.
W
1455
D
SC Bleialf
00:43:13
25.
15.
Stöffin-Wio, Ute
15.
W
1419
D
SC Bleialf
00:43:13
26.
11.
Schroeder, Armand
11.
M
1678
L
00:43:58
27.
16.
Schumacher, Karin
16.
W
1478
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:44:07
28.
12.
Exner, Florian
12.
M
1403
D
00:45:02
29.
17.
Straßfeld, Rosemarie
17.
W
1402
D
VfL 09 Jünkerath
00:45:04
30.
18.
Lieser, Silvia
18.
W
1410
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:46:15
31.
19.
Ludivig, Edith
19.
W
1459
LUX
AASL Wiltz Luxemburg
00:46:16
32.
13.
VIDOTTO, JOSEPH
13.
M
1457
ITA
FLA LL
00:46:16
33.
20.
Minden, Ilse
20.
W
1412
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:46:41
34.
21.
Brommenschenkel, Ingrid
21.
W
1417
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:46:42
35.
22.
Schackmann, Marianne
22.
W
1456
D
00:46:48
36.
23.
Gerard, Christel
23.
W
1413
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:47:17
37.
14.
Blum, Helmut
14.
M
1418
D
PST Trier
00:47:57
38.
24.
Biegel, Diana
24.
W
1415
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:48:31
39.
15.
Bloedow, Jörn
15.
M
82
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:48:32
40.
25.
Brommenschenkel, Ellen
25.
W
1414
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:48:32