Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
19. Foyer Nordstadsemi 2023
list of participants
19. Foyer Nordstadsemi 2023
list of participants
10 km
switch Discipline (10 km)
5 km
10 km
Foyer Nordstadsemi
course pour enfants
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Chrisnach
Pats
400
LUX
Wings for Life Supporter
Ney
Mike
402
LUX
Museldickserten
Michel
Koob
405
LUX
Spiridon 08
Thiex
Ralf
406
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
NICKELS
Pascal
408
LUX
AS Douanes
Boor
Jérôme
409
LUX
Startlokal
Houdremont
Jérôme
410
LUX
Startlokal
Grisius
Pierre
411
LUX
Startlokal
Urbelz
Miguel
412
ESP
aucun
Popow
Yves
413
LUX
Engel
Tom
418
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Schmit
Mike
420
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Koener
Jean-Jacques
421
LUX
AS Douanes
Schwartz
Jacques
423
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Mousel
Henri
424
LUX
CGDIS
Sam
Wirtz
426
LUX
Special Olympcs Luxemburg
David
Jonas
427
LUX
Trilux
Daniel
Leluel
429
LUX
Special Olympcs Luxemburg
Leluel
Daniel
430
LUX
Spécial olympics luxemburg
Petry
Maxime
544
LUX
Weis
Frank
543
LUX
Mettlach
Peter
432
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
Cruz Vazquez
Marcos
433
ESP
Rippinger
Roby
434
LUX
Laafclub Police
Bossuyt
Nathan
435
BEL
CSL
Gierens
Maurice
436
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Kornelis
Stefan
437
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Schmitz
Jean-Claude
438
LUX
Codd
Wayne
440
LUX
Gillen
Jerome
441
LUX
Klein
Patrick
446
LUX
Ville dEttelbruck
Costa
Michael
447
LUX
Foyer
Gaspar
David
448
LUX
Foyer
Vandeputte
Eddy
449
BEL
Vrolijk
Ilian
450
NL
Esteves
Steven
451
LUX
Turmes
David
452
LUX
Steil
Thomas
456
DEU
LG Langsur
Conzemius
Charles
457
LUX
Vujosevic
Boban
458
LUX
Bartholmy
Paul
459
LUX
Araujo
Nelson
460
PT
Argamo Immobilière
Rodrigues
Jo
461
PT
Argamo Immobilière
Oliveira Simoes
Jorge
462
PT
Argamo Immobilière
HABBAZ
Rachid
463
LUX
Kriibskrank Kanner
Davide
Monguzzi
464
ITA
Seiter
Eric
465
LUX
Seiter
Eric
466
LUX
Vesque-Kolten
Joel
467
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Murgante
Giuseppe
540
LUX
CSL
DE CONINCK
FREDERIQUE
BEL
FDCRUNNING
Geniets
Daniel
529
LUX
De coninck
Frederique
529
BEL
FDCRUNNING
Runner
527
527
LUX
Leclerc
Michel
525
LUX
Malchair
Julien
548
FRA
CSN Clervaux
Bertemes
Serge
541
LUX
CA Fola
Esch
Christoph
539
DEU
DLC Aachen
Mathay
Jeff
538
LUX
CELTIC
Parries
Carlo
535
LUX
Nilles
Robert
536
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Bormann
Pascal
531
LUX
VC Diekirch
Da mota
Ilidio
532
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Feltes
Carlo
524
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
Peiffer
Tim
469
LUX
Gillen
Pit
472
LUX
Lafclub Police
Bozek
Daniel
474
SVK
Reiland
Rol
475
LUX
Gwiasda
Benjamin
476
DEU
Hienckes
Gaston
477
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Uri
Tom
478
LUX
Welter
Frank
479
LUX
Arend
Marc
480
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Billot
Timothé
481
FRA
Billot
Christophe
482
FRA
Goubet
Pierre-Yves
485
FRA
FDC Running
Heuts
Sam
487
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Reckinger
Chris
488
LUX
Klein
Jo
489
LUX
Mangers
Jeff
490
LUX
Mitchell
Lincoln
491
AUS
Neutscher
Sam
492
LUX
Peiffer
Tom
493
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Kohn
Thierry
495
LUX
CA Beles
Pieretti
Dovilio
497
LUX
Ocakdan
Senay
499
LUX
CELTIC
GLOD*
Michel Patrick (Paddy)
500
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Laftreff
Lanzoni
Evandro
502
BRA
Hackethal
Lucas
503
LUX
Luxair
Jodocy
Georges
504
LUX
Kettenmeyer
Jeff
505
LUX
RTL
Brimmeyer
Romain
506
LUX
HERMES
Pit
507
LUX
FLA LL
Rocchio
Paolo
508
LUX
Roos
Marco
510
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Gomes Bota
Carlos
511
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
Puffer
Jean-Christophe
513
DEU
Mersch
Charles
514
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Cano
Cameron
515
LUX
Simon
Semes
516
BEL
AC DAMPICOURT / DRP