Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
19. Ardenner Trail 2022
list of participants
19. Ardenner Trail 2022
list of participants
Ardenner Trail 21 km
switch Discipline (Ardenner Trail 21 km)
Ardenner Trail 21 km
Ardenner Trail 13km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Ardenner Trail 21 km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Nation
Club
Flies
Thierry
1976
LUX
Herren
Manuel
1979
LUX
WWW.SYLVESTERLAF.LU
Meyers
Julie
1991
LUX
Ruiz
Chris
1968
FRA
AASL Wooltz
Weber
Klaus
1965
DEU
Team getFit
CABRAL
Nelson
1987
LUX
CAB Bieles / Peters Sports
Da Fonseca
Rui
1978
LUX
Fatbetty.Run
Fautsch
Mandy
1992
LUX
AS Douanes
José Fortunato
Dos Santos Ribeiro
1969
LUX
Pre Zero Lamesch
Thill
Joel
1968
LUX
Descamps
Nicolas
1982
LUX
Team Trail Addicts / Trilux
Scollo
Valerio
1984
ITA
Trilux
Seyler
Christiane
1965
LUX
Steil
Thomas
1962
Deutschland
LG Langsur
Wenandy
Tom
1974
LUX
Petit
Mickael
1994
FRA
Camille
Bonnevay
1993
FRA
Catshoek
Lara
1977
NLD
Michel
Théâtre
1970
BEL
CO3 Léglise
stucchi
jonathan
1983
LUX
A.S. Douanes
Schroeder
Aender
1981
Luxemburg
Falco
Alessandro
1988
ITA
Lisarelli
Jeff
1961
LUX
Schroeder
Paul
1993
LUX
KHEDHER
Mohamed
1958
LUX
Spiridon 08
NICOLAS
Bernard
1965
LUX
Blees
Sophie
1967
LUX
Jeitz
Olivier
1979
Luxembourg
RBUAP
Marc
Deschuyteneer
1979
BEL
Tortues Meslinoises
Rasqué
Marc
1981
LUX
SUCHY
Petr
1970
CZE
ECSA
HLINKA
Jan
1970
CZE
ECSA
Van Rijswijck
Pit
1986
LUX
Running Against Cancer
Tinnitus
Captain
1973
LUX
Decathlon - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Block
Francis
1957
BEL
FDCrunning
Rek
Iwona
1988
PL
Rembertów Team
Bauschert
Alan
1999
France
Nutribay.com
Remakel
Sven
1989
LUX
Peters Sports
BLANCA
Philippe
1970
FRA
.
Geny
1970
LUX
.
Alex
1970
LUX
.
Peggy
1970
LUX
.
Annick
1970
LUX
.
Francesco
1970
LUX
Vanmechelen
Sébastien
1989
BEL
FLOW Expérience
Enders
Robi
1972
LUX
Siroli
Ronald
1969
BEL
Buchler
CHRISTIAN
1982
LUX
AS Douanes
Braun
Daniel
1980
LUX
Hinterscheid
Nicolas
1981
Luxembourg
Scherer
Leslie
1964
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Dierickx
Jérôme
1975
LUX
VC L'Hirondelle Schuttrange
DIDIER
Sebastien
1980
BEL
Jcpmf Musson
Mathias
Luc
1979
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
Dostert
Michel
1986
LUX
Hollerich
Jean-Marie
1968
LUX
Béatrice
Bruyere
1972
FRA
Waletrail
Bouffioux
Marie
1984
BEL
Jcpmf Musson