Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 18. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2005
Hauptlauf 10 km
18. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2005
Results
Hauptlauf 10 km
switch Discipline:
Hauptlauf 10 km
Jugendlauf A+B 4.200 m (Jahrg. 1990 - 1993)
Pamperslauf 250 m
Schülerlauf C+D+E 1.000 m (Jahrg. 1994 - 1999)
Walking (Walking-Cup 2005) 4.200 m
Schnupperlauf 4.200 m
Hauptlauf 10 km
Download complete list
further result to download
-banner.png
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Kurui, Ronald
1.
M18
782
KEN
Team Woolf.shoes.com
00:31:04
2.
2.
2.
Cheboi, Nicolas
1.
M16
783
KEN
Athletes for Athletes
00:31:27
3.
3.
3.
Schuff, Carlo
1.
M20
15
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:32:07
4.
4.
4.
Streit, Guido
1.
M30
1
D
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
00:32:09
5.
5.
5.
Bier, Dietmar
1.
M35
12
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:32:55
6.
6.
6.
Bernard, Michael
2.
M30
6
D
SV Haag
00:33:46
7.
7.
7.
Urwald, Marc
2.
M35
617
D
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:33:46
8.
8.
8.
Hohwieler, Che
3.
M30
175
D
SV schlau.com Saar 05
00:33:55
9.
9.
9.
Dehaut, Thomas
1.
M40
82
D
LLG Landstuhl
00:34:02
10.
10.
10.
Raßkopf, Marc
2.
M20
425
D
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:34:29
11.
11.
11.
Beucher, Franz-Jürgen
2.
M40
623
D
LGM Leiwen
00:34:37
12.
12.
12.
Schloesser, Pierre
3.
M35
210
LUX
00:34:43
13.
13.
13.
Burkhardt, Dieter
3.
M40
625
D
VfA Neunkirchen
00:34:46
14.
14.
14.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
1.
M45
11
D
TG Konz
00:34:46
15.
15.
15.
Luxen, Richard
2.
M45
248
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:34:52
16.
17.
16.
Vanek, Jean
4.
M35
672
L
Etzella Ettelbruck
00:35:13
17.
18.
17.
Harig, Stefan
5.
M35
626
D
VfA Neunkirchen
00:35:27
18.
19.
18.
Hoffmann, Roman
4.
M30
49
D
BSG Holzland Leyendecker
00:35:29
19.
20.
19.
Adamietz, Michael
5.
M30
180
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:35:35
20.
21.
20.
Thomas, Christoph
6.
M35
663
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:35:41
21.
22.
21.
Kohlhaas, Lutz
6.
M30
106
D
Spvgg Wildenburg
00:35:41
22.
23.
22.
Stülb, Jörg
3.
M20
188
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:35:46
23.
24.
23.
Baumgart, Holger
4.
M40
202
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:36:00
24.
25.
24.
Heim, Patrick
7.
M30
178
D
Sirona Sports-Club Morbach
00:36:01
25.
26.
25.
Asaro, Antonio
5.
M40
641
D
TV Lebach
00:36:16
26.
27.
26.
Klein, Stefan
4.
M20
170
D
SV Haag
00:36:30
27.
28.
27.
Rauland, Daniel
2.
M18
763
LAC Saarlouis
00:36:35
28.
29.
28.
Wagner, Johann
1.
M50
277
D
TV Bitburg
00:36:36
29.
30.
29.
Chagri, Khalid
7.
M35
125
D
TG Konz
00:36:37
30.
31.
30.
Huberti, Karl-Heinz
6.
M40
477
D
LT Schweich
00:36:40
31.
32.
31.
Alles, Werner
3.
M45
639
D
LTF Marpingen
00:36:59
32.
33.
32.
Neises, Dietmar
7.
M40
647
D
SV Oberweis
00:37:04
33.
34.
33.
Teusch, Holger
8.
M30
8
D
TG Konz
00:37:07
34.
36.
34.
Persch, Uwe
2.
M50
101
D
Fortuna Saarburg
00:37:14
35.
37.
35.
Joerg, Guido
4.
M45
179
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:37:16
36.
38.
36.
Keilen, Michael
9.
M30
81
D
TV Bitburg
00:37:16
37.
40.
37.
Dietrichs, Rudolf
8.
M35
631
D
Triathlon Prüm
00:37:20
38.
41.
38.
Heinen, Frank
9.
M35
214
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:37:24
39.
42.
39.
Fussmann, Matthias
5.
M45
458
D
SC Bleialf
00:37:25
40.
43.
40.
Putz, Gilles
3.
M18
629
L
CA Bieles
00:37:25
41.
44.
41.
Bermes, Dieter
6.
M45
439
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:37:30
42.
45.
42.
Sinning, Thomas
10.
M35
156
D
SSV Trier
00:37:32
43.
47.
43.
Hümmecke, Manfred
3.
M50
111
D
TSV Altenholz
00:37:38
44.
48.
44.
Krumm, Stephan
7.
M45
218
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:37:39
45.
50.
45.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
1.
M55
506
D
SE Orenhofen
00:37:52
46.
51.
46.
Rubel, Klaus-Peter
8.
M40
249
D
Ausdauer-Fitness.de
00:38:00
47.
52.
47.
Ott, Franz-Josef
11.
M35
492
D
TG Konz
00:38:05
48.
53.
48.
Bohn, Roland
9.
M40
237
D
SV Nieder-Oberscheidweiler
00:38:09
49.
54.
49.
Ruppert, Thomas
10.
M40
42
D
1.FC Kaiserslautern
00:38:12
50.
55.
50.
Huberty, Ludovic
10.
M30
752
D
00:38:14
51.
56.
51.
Simon, Alfred
8.
M45
126
D
Wildes Bergvolk Grimburg
00:38:16
52.
57.
52.
Willems, Günter
2.
M55
193
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:38:19
53.
60.
53.
Schäfer, Werner
9.
M45
140
D
1.FC Kaiserslautern
00:38:23
54.
61.
54.
Engel, Dirk
12.
M35
99
D
LT Schweich
00:38:27
55.
62.
55.
Backes, Christian
10.
M45
68
D
00:38:29
56.
63.
56.
Zimmer, Christoph
11.
M40
499
D
TG Konz
00:38:30
57.
64.
57.
Werle, Ralf
13.
M35
230
D
00:38:32
58.
65.
58.
Schneider, Joel
11.
M30
97
LUX
00:38:32
59.
66.
59.
Grundheber, Heinz
12.
M40
609
D
LT Schweich
00:38:39
60.
67.
60.
Bernardy, Stefan
11.
M45
271
D
SV Tawern
00:38:40
61.
68.
61.
Margraff, Manfred
14.
M35
215
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:38:40
62.
69.
62.
Greis, Marc
12.
M45
191
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:38:42
63.
71.
63.
Thilgen, Roger
15.
M35
630
LUX
C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
00:38:46
64.
73.
64.
Sibenaler, Jean-Pierre
13.
M45
648
L
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:38:50
65.
74.
65.
Muller, Lex
14.
M45
238
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
00:38:50
66.
75.
66.
Wagner, Matthias
16.
M35
50
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:38:55
67.
76.
67.
Welsch, Armand
13.
M40
124
LUX
LG Langsur
00:38:58
68.
77.
68.
Heck, Roland
3.
M55
174
D
Running Team Südeifel
00:39:00
69.
78.
69.
Karl, Marcus
17.
M35
66
D
LG Langsur
00:39:01
70.
79.
70.
Pelzer, Marco
18.
M35
441
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:39:06
71.
80.
71.
Weiler, Harald
19.
M35
652
D
SV Neuerburg
00:39:12
72.
81.
72.
Girst, Marcel
14.
M40
160
LUX
00:39:18
73.
82.
73.
Haumann, Hendrik
5.
M20
627
L
LG Langsur
00:39:23
74.
83.
74.
Thill, Patrick
20.
M35
105
LUX
00:39:23
75.
84.
75.
Neukirch, Reinhold
4.
M50
130
D
00:39:29
76.
85.
76.
Steinbach, Wilhelm
15.
M40
460
D
SV Speicher
00:39:29
77.
86.
77.
Kraemer, Rolf
21.
M35
604
D
00:39:32
78.
87.
78.
Engelberg, Serge
16.
M40
607
L
Sogel SA
00:39:33
79.
88.
79.
Schemer, Ralf
12.
M30
171
D
SV Haag
00:39:34
80.
90.
80.
Hubert, Rainer
4.
M55
773
D
LG Saar 70
00:39:42
81.
91.
81.
Richard, Pascal
22.
M35
149
FR
00:39:50
82.
92.
82.
Ehses, Jörg
13.
M30
654
D
Tri Post Trier
00:39:54
83.
93.
83.
Scherer, Ernst
5.
M50
78
D
BSG Heinrich Köhler
00:39:57
84.
94.
84.
Witzmann, Ralf
14.
M30
121
D
Augusta Treverorum
00:40:01
85.
96.
85.
Goergen, Joseph
23.
M35
662
L
00:40:05
86.
97.
86.
Stephan, Andreas
24.
M35
612
D
00:40:07
87.
99.
87.
Wirtz, Pierre
25.
M35
294
LUX
00:40:17
88.
100.
88.
HillL, Rich
17.
M40
172
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:40:18
89.
101.
89.
Hermes, Wolfram
18.
M40
275
M
TV Piesbach
00:40:20
90.
102.
90.
Baustert, Paul
19.
M40
265
D
00:40:23
91.
103.
91.
Kosmala, Herbert
1.
M60
453
LUX
Road Runners Echternach
00:40:25
92.
104.
92.
Kayser, Ronny
20.
M40
788
L
Capa
00:40:29
93.
105.
93.
Klasen, Stephan
26.
M35
290
D
BKT Trier
00:40:30
94.
106.
94.
Kremer, Bruno
21.
M40
44
D
LG Meulenwald
00:40:31
95.
107.
95.
Saile, Helmut
6.
M50
323
D
00:40:36
96.
108.
96.
Lutgen, Nikolaus
22.
M40
665
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:40:36
97.
109.
97.
Kasper, Josef
5.
M55
316
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:40:37
98.
111.
98.
Haffner, Mathias
27.
M35
162
D
00:40:42
99.
112.
99.
Ludovicy, Jean
2.
M60
274
LUX
Spiridon Luxembourg
00:40:44
100.
113.
100.
Schroeder, Christian
15.
M30
167
LUX
00:40:44