Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 18. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2005
Hauptlauf 10 km
18. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2005
Results
Hauptlauf 10 km
switch Discipline:
Hauptlauf 10 km
Jugendlauf A+B 4.200 m (Jahrg. 1990 - 1993)
Pamperslauf 250 m
Schülerlauf C+D+E 1.000 m (Jahrg. 1994 - 1999)
Walking (Walking-Cup 2005) 4.200 m
Schnupperlauf 4.200 m
Hauptlauf 10 km
Download complete list
further result to download
-banner.png
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
12.
12.
Schloesser, Pierre
3.
M35
210
LUX
00:34:43
2.
65.
58.
Schneider, Joel
11.
M30
97
LUX
00:38:32
3.
69.
62.
Greis, Marc
12.
M45
191
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:38:42
4.
71.
63.
Thilgen, Roger
15.
M35
630
LUX
C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
00:38:46
5.
74.
65.
Muller, Lex
14.
M45
238
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
00:38:50
6.
76.
67.
Welsch, Armand
13.
M40
124
LUX
LG Langsur
00:38:58
7.
81.
72.
Girst, Marcel
14.
M40
160
LUX
00:39:18
8.
83.
74.
Thill, Patrick
20.
M35
105
LUX
00:39:23
9.
99.
87.
Wirtz, Pierre
25.
M35
294
LUX
00:40:17
10.
100.
88.
HillL, Rich
17.
M40
172
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:40:18
11.
103.
91.
Kosmala, Herbert
1.
M60
453
LUX
Road Runners Echternach
00:40:25
12.
112.
99.
Ludovicy, Jean
2.
M60
274
LUX
Spiridon Luxembourg
00:40:44
13.
113.
100.
Schroeder, Christian
15.
M30
167
LUX
00:40:44
14.
119.
105.
Liber, Alfred
3.
M60
306
LUX
Spiridon Luxembourg
00:41:23
15.
122.
108.
Fleck, Michael
24.
M40
201
LUX
Spiridon Luxembourg
00:41:32
16.
137.
123.
Brück, Laurent
17.
M30
667
LUX
M.A.P
00:42:26
17.
138.
124.
Mike, Schmitz
32.
M35
152
LUX
00:42:29
18.
172.
156.
Welter, Jean-Marie
6.
M55
75
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:43:40
19.
173.
157.
Weisen, Patrick
35.
M35
136
LUX
DJK Irrel
00:43:43
20.
187.
170.
Bley, Gilles
22.
M30
148
LUX
00:44:11
21.
210.
188.
Roeder, Gil
4.
M18
157
LUX
Victoria Rosport
00:44:46
22.
221.
198.
Clemen, Daniel
27.
M30
247
LUX
00:45:14
23.
234.
208.
Roeder, Marc
30.
M45
158
LUX
Victoria Rosport
00:46:10
24.
247.
220.
Flammang, Gust
7.
M60
169
LUX
RRE-LL Spiridon
00:46:44
25.
255.
225.
Alff, Christian
29.
M30
177
LUX
00:47:14
26.
278.
241.
Smajic, Sefic
14.
M55
454
LUX
Road Runners Echternach
00:48:17
27.
286.
38.
Zimmer, Jeanny
8.
W40
452
LUX
Road Runners Echternach
00:48:37
28.
291.
253.
Antinori, Jeannot
40.
M45
417
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:48:43
29.
304.
264.
Ewert, Jos
10.
M60
151
LUX
00:49:22
30.
326.
280.
Wolff, Robert
12.
M60
142
LUX
00:50:21
31.
365.
308.
Muller, Luc
4.
M14
239
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
00:53:40
32.
383.
317.
Dühr, Felix
18.
M55
233
LUX
Spiridon Luxembourg
00:55:38
33.
390.
321.
Steve, Wengler
26.
M20
64
LUX
00:55:57
34.
402.
327.
Schmit, Gerard
56.
M35
470
LUX
00:57:29
35.
419.
338.
Schroeder, Armand
8.
M65
297
LUX
Road Runners Echternach
01:02:02
36.
421.
82.
Birchen, Fabienne
12.
W20
168
LUX
01:05:47