Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 18. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2005
Hauptlauf 10 km
18. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2005
Results
Hauptlauf 10 km
switch Discipline:
Hauptlauf 10 km
Jugendlauf A+B 4.200 m (Jahrg. 1990 - 1993)
Pamperslauf 250 m
Schülerlauf C+D+E 1.000 m (Jahrg. 1994 - 1999)
Walking (Walking-Cup 2005) 4.200 m
Schnupperlauf 4.200 m
Hauptlauf 10 km
Download complete list
further result to download
-banner.png
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
29.
28.
Wagner, Johann
1.
M50
277
D
TV Bitburg
00:36:36
2.
36.
34.
Persch, Uwe
2.
M50
101
D
Fortuna Saarburg
00:37:14
3.
47.
43.
Hümmecke, Manfred
3.
M50
111
D
TSV Altenholz
00:37:38
4.
84.
75.
Neukirch, Reinhold
4.
M50
130
D
00:39:29
5.
93.
83.
Scherer, Ernst
5.
M50
78
D
BSG Heinrich Köhler
00:39:57
6.
107.
95.
Saile, Helmut
6.
M50
323
D
00:40:36
7.
115.
102.
Maczkiewicz, Arnold
7.
M50
183
D
LC Euskirchen
00:40:45
8.
116.
103.
Yetmez, Kazim
8.
M50
649
D
00:40:47
9.
117.
104.
Müller, Fernand
9.
M50
163
L
Spiridon Luxembourg
00:40:50
10.
124.
110.
Anen, Jean-Claude
10.
M50
664
D
RRE
00:41:38
11.
126.
112.
Hammann, Theo
11.
M50
223
D
LGM Leiwen
00:41:43
12.
128.
114.
Göltzer, Heinz
12.
M50
228
D
LT Schweich
00:41:48
13.
152.
137.
Gelbke, Horst
13.
M50
601
D
00:42:56
14.
153.
138.
Deutschen, Peter
14.
M50
185
D
LG Langsur
00:43:00
15.
159.
144.
Bender, Georg
15.
M50
760
D
Auflauf Trier
00:43:10
16.
160.
145.
Lichter, Leo
16.
M50
58
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:12
17.
161.
146.
Artico, Marco
17.
M50
173
IT
00:43:12
18.
169.
153.
Schmitt, Edgar
18.
M50
61
D
00:43:31
19.
182.
165.
Knauf, Josef
19.
M50
455
D
SC Bleialf
00:44:00
20.
185.
168.
Ehlinger, Alain
20.
M50
59
B
A.V. TOEKOMST
00:44:09
21.
201.
181.
De Winkel, Peter
21.
M50
422
NL
TV Bitburg
00:44:34
22.
202.
182.
Reis, Klaus-Günter
22.
M50
440
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:44:35
23.
222.
199.
Lenz, Klaus
23.
M50
261
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:17
24.
231.
206.
Rauland, Peter
24.
M50
764
D
LAC Saarlouis
00:46:01
25.
232.
207.
Reinecke, Joerg
25.
M50
187
D
TG Neuss
00:46:04
26.
237.
211.
Bayerschen, Rudolf
26.
M50
449
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:46:13
27.
241.
215.
Heber, Dieter
27.
M50
154
D
SV Weidenbach
00:46:24
28.
259.
227.
Witt, Erwin
28.
M50
505
D
TG Konz
00:47:20
29.
274.
237.
Mohr, Kunibert
29.
M50
257
D
LT Schweich
00:48:09
30.
284.
247.
Betzler, Dieter
30.
M50
628
D
00:48:34
31.
296.
258.
Reichert, Wolfgang
31.
M50
668
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:48:57
32.
297.
259.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
32.
M50
518
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:49:01
33.
298.
260.
Schwandt, Wilfried
33.
M50
74
D
TSG Irlich
00:49:01
34.
306.
266.
Hau, Hans
34.
M50
225
DEU
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:49:30
35.
312.
271.
Philippi, Karl
35.
M50
670
D
00:49:38
36.
335.
287.
Heinz, Adolf
36.
M50
305
D
Running Team Südeifel
00:50:47
37.
336.
288.
Philippi, Gerhard
37.
M50
622
D
FC Schöndorf
00:50:52
38.
338.
290.
Spartz, Willi
38.
M50
653
D
LG Langsur
00:51:08
39.
348.
298.
Klären, Hans
39.
M50
765
D
SV Wintrich
00:52:15
40.
358.
305.
Jutz, Wolfgang
40.
M50
450
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:53:01
41.
368.
309.
Traub, Michael
41.
M50
85
D
LLG Landstuhl
00:53:51
42.
389.
320.
Schäfer, Werner
42.
M50
77
D
00:55:50
43.
418.
337.
Brauer, Ernst
43.
M50
286
D
TV Bad Bergzabern
01:00:33