Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 18. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2011
5000 m Lauf
18. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2011
Results
5000 m Lauf
switch Discipline:
5000 m Lauf
Bambinilauf
1000 m Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Schiltz, Sven
1.
M--
1042
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:17:13
2.
2.
Betzler, Hagen
1.
M14
1025
D
PST Trier
00:18:32
3.
3.
Volz, Erwin
2.
M--
1040
D
00:19:43
4.
4.
Pinto, Jorge
3.
M--
1050
POR
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:20:05
5.
1.
Schmoetten, Pascale
1.
W--
1026
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:20:11
6.
5.
Ewen, Heiko
4.
M--
1182
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:20:51
7.
6.
Hölzle, Fritz
5.
M--
1286
GER
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:20:56
7.
6.
Hölzle, Fritz
5.
M--
1286
GER
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:20:56
8.
7.
Hopp, Tomy
2.
M14
1266
D
SC Vinzenzhaus
00:21:16
9.
8.
Knauf, Josef
6.
M--
1019
D
SC Bleialf
00:21:17
10.
9.
Weich, Martin
7.
M--
1207
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:21:18
11.
10.
Kranz, Christoph
8.
M--
1018
D
DJK Wissmannsdorf
00:22:04
12.
11.
Schneider, Dieter
9.
M--
1014
D
00:22:10
13.
12.
Knechtges, Matthias
10.
M--
1041
GER
SV Oberweis
00:22:24
14.
13.
Ewen, Julian
1.
M10
1159
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:22:50
15.
14.
Wagner, Justin
2.
M10
1036
D
00:23:26
16.
15.
Becker, Dominik
1.
M18
1029
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:23:28
17.
16.
Baustett, Ralf
11.
M--
1289
D
FC Bitburg
00:23:32
18.
17.
Hansen, Pascal
3.
M14
1246
D
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu
00:23:34
19.
18.
Schaal, Marvin
1.
M12
1187
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:23:46
20.
19.
Wollmann, Peter
12.
M--
1044
D
00:24:08
21.
20.
Mayer, Joshua
2.
M12
1023
D
TG Konz
00:24:28
22.
21.
Herrmann, Karl-Heinz
13.
M--
1020
D
00:24:33
23.
22.
Lindemans, Nico
3.
M12
1196
D
LG Kammerwald
00:24:37
24.
23.
Kessler, Joshua
3.
M10
1156
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:24:43
25.
24.
Lübken, Felix
4.
M10
1203
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:24:46
26.
25.
Weich, Justin
1.
M08
1208
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:24:52
27.
26.
Fränken, Kevin
5.
M10
1214
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:24:55
28.
27.
Thurn, Andreas
14.
M--
1268
D
00:24:56
29.
2.
Nober, Lisa
2.
W--
1255
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
00:25:01
30.
28.
Schmatz, Maik
4.
M14
1232
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
00:25:08
31.
3.
Mayer, Kerstin
3.
W--
1024
D
TG Konz
00:25:15
32.
4.
Petermann, Julia
1.
W10
784
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:25:21
33.
29.
Günther, Rene
15.
M--
1006
D
00:25:26
34.
30.
Michaeli, Rainer
16.
M--
1031
B
AC Eifel
00:25:41
35.
31.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
17.
M--
1049
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:25:47
36.
5.
Zeimens, Marie
1.
W18
1257
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
00:25:52
37.
32.
Hettinger, Jonas
2.
M08
1017
D
GS St. Matthias
00:26:08
38.
6.
Husch, Mareike
4.
W--
1252
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
00:26:18
39.
33.
Akpinar, Bagok
6.
M10
1152
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:26:22
40.
34.
Chen, Brian
7.
M10
1154
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:26:22
41.
35.
Altringer, Benjamin
5.
M14
1244
D
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu
00:26:22
42.
7.
Meyers, Eva-Maria
2.
W18
1254
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
00:26:25
43.
8.
Zenzen, Andrea
5.
W--
1258
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
00:26:27
44.
36.
Treacy, Ryan
8.
M10
1161
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:26:36
45.
37.
Laub, Leon
9.
M10
1157
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:26:53
46.
38.
Apel, Michael
18.
M--
1199
D
LG Daleiden
00:26:53
47.
9.
Wirtz, Silvia
6.
W--
1021
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:27:03
48.
10.
Lucas, Chantal
1.
W08
783
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:27:09
49.
39.
Britz, Maurice
10.
M10
1153
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:27:09
50.
40.
Lindemans, Mirco
11.
M10
1195
D
LG Kammerwald
00:27:13
51.
11.
Gerten, Jenny
1.
W16
1249
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
00:27:20
52.
12.
Leinen, Ruth
7.
W--
1253
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
00:27:22
53.
41.
Richertz, Leonard
12.
M10
1277
D
JSG Stahl F-Jugend
00:27:25
54.
42.
Mehdi, Ali-Alrida
13.
M10
1215
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:27:29
55.
43.
Hankes, Fabian
4.
M12
1171
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:27:30
56.
44.
Schmitz, David
5.
M12
1188
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:27:30
57.
13.
Wagner, Cindy
2.
W16
1035
D
00:27:32
58.
45.
Pickan, Max
2.
M18
1235
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
00:27:37
59.
46.
Holbach, Patrick
3.
M18
1233
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
00:27:37
60.
14.
Michely, Anna
1.
W12
1037
D
SC Bleialf
00:27:39
61.
47.
Söhne, Marvin
6.
M12
1280
D
00:27:48
62.
48.
Gillen, Tim
7.
M12
1170
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:27:53
63.
49.
Reuter, Jürgen
19.
M--
1032
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
00:27:58
64.
50.
Riemann, Jürgen
20.
M--
1285
D
00:27:59
65.
51.
Maier, Dieter
21.
M--
1279
D
Hobby
00:28:11
66.
52.
Hankes, Johannes
22.
M--
1183
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:28:15
67.
53.
Schwarz, Guido
23.
M--
1034
D
Glas Fandel
00:28:20
68.
15.
Quetsch, Alexandra
3.
W18
1256
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
00:28:24
69.
54.
Jutz, Fabian
8.
M12
1173
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:28:26
70.
16.
Töx, Melanie
2.
W12
1038
D
SC Bleialf
00:28:35
71.
55.
Panzilius, Eric
6.
M14
982
D
Eissportverein
00:28:40
72.
56.
Pauli, Joel
7.
M14
978
D
00:28:40
73.
57.
Fuxen, Uwe
24.
M--
1164
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:28:41
74.
58.
Widung, Roman
25.
M--
981
D
00:28:46
75.
17.
Leinen, Sarah
8.
W--
1005
D
SC Bleialf
00:28:47
76.
59.
Saatz, Dietmar
26.
M--
1278
D
00:28:50
77.
60.
Rosseljong, Laurent
27.
M--
1055
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:28:56
78.
61.
Wollenweber, Daniel
28.
M--
1217
D
Westeifel Werke
00:29:09
79.
18.
Moos, Sandra
9.
W--
1239
D
Volksbank Bitburg
00:29:18
80.
19.
Schöben, Annette
10.
W--
1242
D
Volksbank Bitburg
00:29:19
81.
62.
Waldemar, Hettinger
29.
M--
1016
D
00:29:29
82.
20.
Hettinger, Denise
2.
W10
1015
D
00:29:30
83.
63.
Rieder, Jacob
3.
M08
1200
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:29:42
84.
21.
Geib, Jessica
4.
W18
1248
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
00:29:42
85.
64.
Höing, Ayman
4.
M08
779
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:29:48
86.
65.
Kiewel, Lars
5.
M08
780
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:29:48
87.
66.
Schmitz, Markus
30.
M--
1011
D
Glas Fandel
00:29:49
88.
22.
Weimann, Julia
1.
W14
1197
D
LG Kammerwald
00:30:07
89.
67.
Kolf, Sascha
31.
M--
1012
D
Glas Fandel
00:30:10
90.
68.
Weimann, Alois
32.
M--
1198
D
LG Kammerwald
00:30:11
91.
23.
Schares, Hannah
3.
W16
1264
D
00:30:37
92.
69.
Pandozzi, Veron
14.
M10
1177
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:30:43
93.
70.
Jutz, Felix
15.
M10
1155
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:30:54
94.
71.
Mantik, Ewald
33.
M--
1046
D
Bitburger Volkstanzgruppe e.V.
00:31:03
95.
24.
Weinand, Christine
11.
W--
1240
D
Volksbank Bitburg
00:31:04
96.
25.
Birk-Zewen, Heike
12.
W--
1039
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:31:23
97.
26.
Gasper, Nathalie
13.
W--
1243
D
Volksbank Bitburg
00:31:37
98.
72.
Plein, Justin
9.
M12
1176
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:31:48
99.
73.
Batteux, Christian
10.
M12
1167
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:31:49