Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
18. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2011
list of participants
18. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2011
list of participants
5000 m Lauf
switch Discipline (5000 m Lauf)
Bambinilauf
1000 m Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5000 m Lauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Goebel
Simon
1204
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
Holländer
Hermann
1194
D
LG Kammerwald
Kadri
Visor
1216
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
Lindemans
Mirco
1195
D
LG Kammerwald
Lindemans
Nico
1196
D
LG Kammerwald
Lübken
Felix
1203
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
Mattes
Philipp
1201
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
Mattes
Pia
1202
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
Mehdi
Ali-Alrida
1215
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
Müller
Luca
1211
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
Müller
Matteo
1210
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
Pandozzi
Leon
1209
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
Rieder
Jacob
1200
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
Weich
Jaqueline
1206
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
Weich
Justin
1208
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
Weich
Martin
1207
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
Weimann
Alois
1198
D
LG Kammerwald
Weimann
Julia
1197
D
LG Kammerwald
Altringer
Benjamin
1244
D
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu
Arndt
Benjamin
1234
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Bergmann
Maik
1228
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Berse
Steven
781
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Boesen
Arno
1231
D
Handwerkerverein Mötsch
Devine
Saphira
1222
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Eichhorn
Pascal
1224
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Gasper
Nathalie
1243
D
Volksbank Bitburg
Geib
Jessica
1248
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
Gerten
Jenny
1249
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
Halberkann
Thomas
1237
D
Volksbank Bitburg
Hankes
Julia
1226
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Hansen
Pascal
1246
D
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu
Haus
Thomas
1229
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Heib
Ferdinand
1225
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Heid
Vivien
1250
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
Hoffmann
Jana
1251
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
Holbach
Patrick
1233
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Hoß
Jana
1247
D
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu
Höing
Ayman
779
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Husch
Mareike
1252
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
Kees
Anne
1241
D
Volksbank Bitburg
Kiewel
Lars
780
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Kinnen-Baatz
Stefanie
1227
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Leinen
Ruth
1253
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
Lucas
Chantal
783
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Meyers
Eva-Maria
1254
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
Moos
Sandra
1239
D
Volksbank Bitburg
Nober
Lisa
1255
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
Nosbüsch
Elisabeth
1236
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Petermann
Julia
784
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Pickan
Max
1235
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Quetsch
Alexandra
1256
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
Rinnen
Rudolf
1238
D
Volksbank Bitburg
Schmatz
Dennis
1220
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Schmatz
Maik
1232
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Schmitt
Seline
1245
D
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu
Schmitz
Sonja
1218
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Schöben
Annette
1242
D
Volksbank Bitburg
Theisen
Karina
1221
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Tittel
Marcel
1223
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Weber
Arnold
1230
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Weber
Franziska
786
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Weiers
Timo
1219
D
Westeifel Werke
Weinand
Christine
1240
D
Volksbank Bitburg
Wollenweber
Daniel
1217
D
Westeifel Werke
Zeimens
Marie
1257
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
Zenzen
Andrea
1258
D
FC-Bitburg Frauenfußball
Duplang
Nils
1259
D
Heser
Dominic
1260
D
Baatz
Sophia
1288
D
Baustett
Ralf
1289
D
FC Bitburg
Cannon
Vincent
1287
D
SC Stahl
Ewen
Maja
1284
D
Ewen
Rita
1283
D
Gillen
Melanie
1265
D
Hopp
Tomy
1266
D
SC Vinzenzhaus
Hölzle
Fritz
1286
GER
DJK LT Helenenberg
Maier
Dieter
1279
D
Hobby
Riemann
Jürgen
1285
D
Saatz
Dietmar
1278
D
Schares
Hannah
1264
D
Schares
Judith
1262
D
Schmitt
Ernst
1263
D
Siebert
Sandra
1261
D
Söhne
Daniel
1282
D
Walter
Nadine
1290
D
Haase
Jaqueline
983
D
Heckters
Heinrich
1267
D
SC Bleialf
Hölzle
Fritz
1286
GER
DJK LT Helenenberg
Panzilius
Eric
982
D
Eissportverein
Pauli
Joel
978
D
Pauls
Jerome
979
D
Plein
Ailina
980
D
Richertz
Leonard
1277
D
JSG Stahl F-Jugend
Söhne
Jule
1281
D
Söhne
Marvin
1280
D
Thurn
Andreas
1268
D
Widung
Roman
981
D