Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
18. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2011
list of participants
18. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2011
list of participants
1000 m Lauf
switch Discipline (1000 m Lauf)
Bambinilauf
1000 m Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
1000 m Lauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: D
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Apelgans
Margarita
810
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Bach
Marie-Therese
809
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Bausch
Brian
792
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Becker
Dominic
795
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Nels
Alina
852
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Bolin
Olivia
850
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Bonnemann
David
793
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Brech
Jannick
863
D
Volksbank Bitburg
Brech
Jasmin
864
D
Volksbank Bitburg
Brinkmann
Karen-Marie
838
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Brück
Jessica
858
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Comes
Hedwig
860
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Crangnolini
Celine
867
D
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu
Decollibus
Desire
859
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Kurth
Susanne
825
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Drautzburg
Oliver
836
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Dumanski
Dominik
794
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Elsen
Tim
870
D
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu
Endres
Lukas
807
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Ernst
Eve-Aileen
797
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Erschfeld
Jennifer
801
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Funk
Johanna
833
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Beringer
Alicia
787
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Gerlach
Lucie
831
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Gertig
Anka
791
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Gertig
Natascha
811
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Grün
Liam
849
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Hansen
Elisabeth
796
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Hansen
Kira
824
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Hauer
Karina
862
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Hänsli
Sascha
839
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Heuer
Sarah
817
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Hoß
Leonie
868
D
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu
Höftmann
Jana
842
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Legrand
Lucille
806
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Lenertz
Florian
798
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Loch
Anna
828
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Loch
Lena
829
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Lorig
Marco
808
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Lugo
Selina
818
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Maier
Anna
846
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Mandernach
Nina
813
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Manns
Susi
788
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Milbert
Luisa
841
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Mottl
Kai
775
D
Westeifel Werke
Müller
Lucie
805
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Müller
Martin
848
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Müller
Michael
847
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Namegabe
Thorsten
820
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Namegabe
Tobias
819
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Nasin
Viktor
821
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Neises
Mia
827
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Neises
Tristan
826
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Niesen
Chiara
832
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Nossbaum
Patrick
815
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Regelski
Mark
865
D
Volksbank Bitburg
Reh
Christopher
835
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Reifer
Mich‚le
843
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Reisen
Jürgen
778
D
Westeifel Werke
Richartz
Renate
861
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Riemann
Lisa
804
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Ritter
Andreas
790
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Rodens
Elena
853
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Schmitz
Andreas
789
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Schmitz
Eric
872
D
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu
Schultz
Cara
823
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Schultz
Maike
822
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Spartz
Stefan
777
D
Westeifel Werke
Theisges
David
857
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Thielen
Andrea
776
D
Westeifel Werke
Thiex
Tristan
869
D
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu
Tiemann
Olaf
814
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Wagner
Philipp
816
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Wallenborn
Sokaina
845
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Wanken
Anita
856
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Wanken
Gerd
855
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Wengert
Dennis
871
D
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu
Wichiannoi
Leon
803
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Wolter
Mona
844
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Zans
Alexander
866
D
Hauptschule St. Matthias Bitbu
Zeien
Markus
840
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Zenner
Stefanie
837
D
Buddylauf Bitburg
Baatz
Simon
1725
D
SV Rittersdorf
Biewer
Benjamin
1740
D
St. Vinzenhaus
Biringer-Kneip
Jörg
1731
D
Dimmer
Lorenz
1728
D
Fc Prümm
Erschfeld
Jessica
1732
D
Erschfled
Julia
1730
D
Felix
Yannick
1702
D
St. Vinzenhaus
Geister
Tim
1733
D
Green
Anett
1705
D
Stahl Mötsch
Hans
Emily
1737
D
Hans
Luca
1739
D
Hansen
Eva
1736
D
Huellen
Tim
1724
D
Kizel
Dogan
1701
D
Kneip
Joshua
1729
D
Lübken
Moritz
1723
D
JSG Stahl F-Jugend
Pfeifer
Dominik
1734
D
Pint
Michael
1727
D
Gemeinsam Aktiv Bitburg