Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 17. Veldenzer Lauf in den Frühling 2019
Kinder U12 und jünger
17. Veldenzer Lauf in den Frühling 2019
Results
Kinder U12 und jünger
switch Discipline:
Kinder U12 und jünger
Bambinilauf
Kinder U12 und jünger
Jugendlauf (U14/U16)
Jugendlauf (U18/U20)
Jedermann Lauf
Walking
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Nedic, David
1.
M11
120
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:03:16
2.
2.
2.
Dauns, Leo
1.
M09
127
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:03:39
3.
3.
3.
Priglia, Andrea
1.
M10
218
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:03:41
4.
4.
4.
Huwer, Ritchie
2.
M11
230
DEU
SE Orenhofen
00:03:47
5.
5.
5.
Geißler, Joel
2.
M09
111
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:03:49
6.
6.
1.
Becker, Emily
1.
W09
126
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:03:50
7.
7.
6.
Bartolome, Gabriel
1.
M08
129
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:03:55
8.
8.
2.
Simon, Maria
2.
W09
229
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:04:06
9.
9.
7.
Donat, Steffen
3.
M11
113
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:04:13
10.
10.
8.
Schmidt, Jan-Luca
2.
M10
107
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:04:16
11.
11.
9.
Schmitz, Milan
2.
M08
109
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:04:18
12.
12.
10.
Müller, Niclas
3.
M10
114
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:04:20
13.
13.
11.
Bartolome, Eric
3.
M08
128
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:04:22
14.
14.
3.
Suliaman, Abdellah
3.
W09
116
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:04:23
15.
15.
4.
Krumbach, Leonie
4.
W09
105
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:04:25
16.
16.
12.
Ibraimi, Mohammed
4.
M10
110
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:04:27
17.
17.
13.
Griesche, Marvin
5.
M10
212
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:04:29
18.
18.
14.
Suliaman, Khouloud
4.
M11
117
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:04:40
19.
19.
5.
Krumbach, Sofie
1.
W08
106
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:04:47
20.
20.
15.
Herig, Thure
6.
M10
108
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:04:57
21.
21.
6.
Feller, Frieda
2.
W08
104
DEU
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:05:10
22.
22.
7.
Bollig, Nora
1.
W10
102
DEU
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:05:15
23.
23.
16.
Bollig, Felix
4.
M08
103
DEU
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:05:18
24.
24.
17.
Glöckner, Fynn
5.
M11
119
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:05:32
25.
25.
18.
Tarasco, Nico-Dario
3.
M09
112
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:05:38
26.
26.
19.
Schmelz, Jan Leon
7.
M10
115
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:06:26