Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
17. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2008
list of participants
17. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2008
list of participants
5 km Jedermann
switch Discipline (5 km Jedermann)
Schülerlauf 1400 m (C,D: Jg. 1997 u. jünger)
Schülerlauf 2100 m (A,B: Jg. 1993 - 1996
5 km Jedermann
Walking 5 km
10 km Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5 km Jedermann
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Hansen
Peter
1302
Ger
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V.
Kohlhaas
Florian
1352
D
sv-oberweis
Berk
Diotima
1353
D
SF Neckarsulm
Kickertz-Fußmann
Matthias
1354
D
Köhler
Irina
1355
D
SV Oberweis
Köhler
Jana
1356
D
SV Oberweis
Eichner
Annemarie
1357
D
Roth
Caroline
1358
D
Maus
Andrea
1359
D
SV Wolsfeld
Bales
Christian
1361
D
SV Oberweis
Lentes
Isabel
1362
D
Enztalläufer FC Mettendorf
Krippes
Elena
1363
D
Enztalläufer FC Mettendorf
Bretz
Susanne
1364
D
Enztalläufer FC Mettendorf
Hupperich
Martin
1389
D
FC Ormont
Kockelmann
Anne
1314
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Knauf
Josef
1367
D
SC Bleialf
Knauf
Jonas
1368
D
SC Bleialf
Sepp
Markus
1369
D
SC Bleialf
Yildiz
Lars
1370
D
SC Bleialf
Sepp
Pascal
1371
D
SC Bleialf
Hormesch
Werner
1372
D
Enztalläufer FC Mettendorf
Hormesch
Ralf
1373
D
Enztalläufer FC Mettendorf
Heinen
Ewald
1301
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Prinz
Lena
1303
D
LG Kammerwald
Schäfer
Daniel
1305
D
LG Kammerwald
Schäfer
Philippe
1304
D
LG Kammerwald
Müller
Jonas
1374
D
Steemann
Christophe
1375
D
SV Oberweis
Lentes
Marius
1376
D
SV Oberweis
Enders
Johannes
1377
D
SV Oberweis
Eppers
Michael
1378
D
SV Oberweis
Hengels
Patrick
1379
D
SV Oberweis
Schaal
Andreas
1380
D
SV Oberweis
Horn
Ralf
1381
D
SV Oberweis
Becker
Simon
1382
D
SV Oberweis
Kohlhaas
Simon
1383
D
SV Oberweis
Müller
Kevin
1384
D
SV Oberweis
Denter
Robert
1385
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Evers
Ulrich
1386
D
Vulkanläufer
Brenk
Heiko
1387
D
DJK Helenenberg
Müller
Kai
1315
D
Richter
Matthias
1311
D
SV Oberweis
Becker
Nadine
1388
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Bormann
Lucas
1306
D
SV Oberweis
Hahn
Johannes
1310
D
SV Oberweis
Mosbacher
Tobias
1309
D
SV Oberweis
Schwedler
Leander Elia
1307
D
SV Oberweis
Schwedler
Sabine
1312
D
SV Oberweis
Weil
Paul
1308
D
SV Oberweis
Kill
Astrid
1313
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Mosbacher
Michael
1390
D
VFA Bettingen 1992 e.V.
Bachels
Armin
1300
GER
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Fandel
Andreas
1322
D
SV Oberweis
Gasper-Both
Gabi
1317
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
Mombach
Manuel
1320
D
LG Daleiden
Ollinger
Lukas
1323
D
SV Oberweis
Reichert
Walter
1319
BRD
LG-Daleiden
Reichert
Waltraud
1318
BRD
LG-Daleiden
Thielmann
Dominik
1321
D
SV Oberweis
Zimmermann
Fabian
1316
D
SV Oberweis
Metzinger
Susanne
1391
D
Knauf
Tina
1392
D
Heckmanns
Gitti
1393
D
Bachels
Armin
1396
GER
Dubois
Agnes
1391
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Eichmann
Chris
1334
D
Fandel
Georg
1337
D
Gansen
Sven
1331
D
Grassel
Simon
1335
D
Grün
Rolf
1342
D
Hamacher
Nina
1360
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Hamacher
Nina
1329
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Heckmanns
Brigitte
1338
D
Heinz
Judith
1328
D
Hoffmann
Thomas
1399
D
SV Rittersdorf
Knaut
Tina
1339
D
Köhler
Arno
1325
D
SV Oberweis
Ludwig
Irene
1395
D
LG Kammerwald
Maier
Dieter
1326
D
Hobbyläufer
Metzinger
Susanne
1340
D
Minden
Anja
1351
D
Neyses
Irmgard
1392
GER
TV Bitburg
Pauls
Daniel
1327
D
SV Oberweis
Pinkernell
Jennifer
1330
D
Schroeder
Armand
1394
L
RRE
Steffes
Annalena
1393
D
Grundschule Nord
Steffes
Leon
1333
D
DLRG Oberweis
Stösser
Marco
1332
D
Thiel
Mechthid
1324
D
Zeimens
Peter
1336
D
Heinz
Judith
1394
D
Sepp
Markus
1395
D
SC Bleialf