Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 17. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2022
10.700m ENDURO
17. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2022
Results
10.700m ENDURO
switch Discipline:
10.700m ENDURO
500m Bambini
1.000m Kids RACE
5.000m SHORTY
10.700m ENDURO
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Lallemang, Max
1.
M30
1993
169
LUX
CA Fola
00:34:34
2.
3.
3.
CABRAL, Nelson
2.
M35
1987
134
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:36:11
3.
4.
4.
Flesch, Pol
2.
M30
1993
161
LUX
CA Fola
00:37:05
4.
6.
6.
Poos, Christian
1.
M45
1977
102
LUX
SaF Zéisseng
00:38:14
5.
8.
8.
Fortunato, Jose
1.
M50
1969
189
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:39:29
6.
9.
9.
Marques, Rafael
1.
MHK
2001
178
LUX
00:41:24
7.
10.
10.
Guetti, Laurent
1.
M40
1979
135
LUX
C. A. Fola
00:41:47
8.
11.
11.
Veigas, Toni
4.
M35
1988
184
LUX
AS Douanes
00:42:12
9.
13.
12.
Zaton, Lucas
4.
M30
1989
139
LUX
00:43:08
10.
14.
2.
Dickes, Sally
1.
W30
1990
197
LUX
X3M Snooze
00:43:10
11.
15.
13.
Ney, Mike
2.
M45
1975
103
LUX
Museldickserten
00:43:37
12.
17.
15.
Fausto, Ramos
2.
M40
1981
163
LUX
00:44:01
13.
18.
16.
Berg, Gilles
1.
MJU
2006
185
LUX
00:44:06
14.
21.
18.
Hoffmann, Steve
5.
M35
1985
116
LUX
Team 110%
00:45:32
15.
22.
19.
Klonski, Luc
4.
M45
1978
140
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:45:41
16.
23.
20.
Weiler, Steve
3.
M40
1982
113
LUX
ERDINGER Active TEAM
00:45:55
17.
24.
4.
Arensdorf, Tania
1.
W50
1973
192
LUX
CAD
00:46:03
18.
25.
21.
Gracin, Steve
4.
M40
1979
127
LUX
00:46:06
19.
28.
24.
Warken, Daniel
6.
M45
1977
183
LUX
RBUAP
00:46:42
20.
29.
25.
Schalbar, Patrick
7.
M45
1975
182
LUX
RBUAP
00:46:43
21.
30.
5.
Calté, Marie
2.
WHK
2000
176
LUX
CAPHG
00:46:46
22.
31.
26.
GLOD *, Michel Patrick
3.
M50
1970
112
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Laftreff
00:47:22
23.
32.
27.
Stucchi, Jonathan
5.
M40
1983
122
LUX
A.S. Douanes
00:48:19
24.
33.
6.
Scholtes, Nora
2.
W35
1984
120
LUX
00:48:30
25.
34.
28.
Lallemang, Bob
5.
M30
1990
165
LUX
00:48:39
26.
35.
29.
Perlic, Patrick
1.
M60
1961
166
LUX
00:50:00
27.
36.
7.
BUYL, Karine
2.
W50
1970
175
LUX
CAPHG
00:50:14
28.
37.
30.
Anton, Bondarenko
6.
M40
1981
147
LUX
00:50:51
29.
38.
31.
Bodri, Ronny
7.
M40
1983
121
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:51:21
30.
42.
33.
Breger, Max
6.
M30
1989
193
LUX
00:52:36
31.
43.
10.
Raimondo, Lucia
1.
W45
1974
156
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:53:05
32.
44.
34.
Hengen, Francis
1.
M65
1957
152
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:54:17
33.
45.
11.
Frisch, Pamela
1.
W40
1980
157
LUX
LT Hesper
00:54:28
34.
49.
35.
Linster, Lou
7.
M30
1992
150
LUX
DP Demokratesch Partei
00:56:36
35.
50.
36.
Sam, Wirtz
3.
MHK
1999
118
LUX
Special Olympcs Luxemburg
00:58:22
36.
51.
37.
Fragale, Alexandre
8.
M30
1990
187
LUX
00:58:38
37.
52.
38.
Gilles, Kurt
9.
M30
1992
186
LUX
00:58:39
38.
55.
16.
Lang, Candy
3.
WHK
1995
188
LUX
01:00:47
39.
56.
17.
Cristina, Correia
3.
W40
1982
164
LUX
01:01:33
40.
57.
40.
Dickes, Mike
6.
M35
1987
144
LUX
01:02:27
41.
58.
18.
Massard, Tamara
2.
W30
1991
143
LUX
01:02:27
42.
59.
41.
Hienckes, Gaston
1.
M70
1950
171
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:03:00
43.
61.
19.
Wengler, Viviane
1.
W60
1962
141
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:03:14
44.
67.
46.
Bruno, Oliveira Freitas
10.
M30
1989
130
LUX
01:04:36
45.
68.
47.
Hugo, Da Fonseca Henriques
4.
MHK
2003
131
LUX
01:04:36
46.
69.
48.
Adrovic, Amar
11.
M30
1993
114
LUX
AS Douanes
01:05:46
47.
70.
49.
Feltgen, Pierrot
8.
M40
1979
159
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
01:06:02
48.
71.
50.
Schiltz, Marc
9.
M40
1979
146
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
01:07:25
49.
72.
22.
Breger, Nathalie
4.
W40
1982
194
LUX
01:07:40
50.
73.
23.
Breger, Annick
3.
W30
1991
191
LUX
01:09:41
51.
74.
24.
Reding, Christiane
1.
W70
1952
172
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:09:58
52.
75.
25.
Weides, Annick
4.
W30
1993
138
LUX
01:11:12
53.
76.
26.
Schmitz, Sarah
4.
WHK
1994
137
LUX
01:11:13
54.
77.
51.
Koob, Michel
1.
M75
1948
158
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:11:14
55.
78.
27.
Diederich-Kaiser, Elvira
1.
W65
1956
101
LUX
Club Uelzechtdall
01:12:56
56.
79.
28.
Hatz, Lisa
5.
WHK
1995
105
LUX
01:12:59
57.
80.
29.
Specchio, Melissa
5.
W30
1993
104
LUX
01:13:00
58.
81.
52.
Berchem, Stéphane
5.
MHK
1994
107
LUX
01:13:01