Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 17. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2010
5000 m Lauf
17. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2010
Results
5000 m Lauf
switch Discipline:
5000 m Lauf
1000 m Lauf
5300 m Walking
5000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Betzler, Hagen
1.
M14
625
D
PST Trier
00:18:38
2.
2.
2.
Berke, Martin
1.
M--
663
D
00:20:24
3.
3.
3.
Hilmes, Frank
2.
M--
643
D
Team Viking Adventures Trier
00:20:38
4.
4.
4.
Morbe, Peter
1.
M12
650
D
Ruderverein Treviris
00:20:58
5.
5.
5.
Ewen, Heiko
3.
M--
684
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:21:14
6.
6.
6.
Gillenkirch, Dominik
2.
M14
649
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:21:29
7.
7.
7.
Kranz, Christoph
4.
M--
621
D
DJK Wissmannsdorf
00:21:36
8.
9.
8.
Weber, Günther
5.
M--
658
D
00:21:50
9.
11.
10.
Ewen, Julian
1.
M10
683
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:22:42
10.
13.
11.
Weich, Martin
7.
M--
710
D
SC Stahl
00:22:50
11.
14.
12.
Schütz, Thomas
2.
M12
731
D
FC Bitburg
00:22:52
12.
15.
13.
Mayers, Jan
3.
M12
725
D
FC Bitburg
00:23:30
13.
16.
14.
Knauf, Josef
8.
M--
603
D
SC Bleialf
00:23:41
14.
19.
17.
Grohmann, Christophe
4.
M12
729
D
FC Bitburg
00:23:52
15.
23.
19.
Theisen, Ferdi
10.
M--
744
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:24:01
16.
24.
20.
Fränken, Kevin
1.
M08
694
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:24:03
17.
25.
21.
Schons, Daniel
4.
M10
689
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:24:06
18.
26.
22.
Werner, Moritz
5.
M12
622
D
HSG Wittlich e.V.
00:24:06
19.
27.
23.
Werner, Uwe
11.
M--
623
D
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:24:06
20.
31.
24.
Lübken, Felix
2.
M08
704
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:24:32
21.
32.
25.
Kreduschinski, Vitali
12.
M--
653
D
EV Bitburg
00:24:34
22.
33.
26.
Michely, Lambert
13.
M--
642
D
SC Bleialf
00:24:43
23.
34.
27.
Rüggeberg, Kai
6.
M12
665
D
DJK Helenenberg
00:24:54
24.
38.
31.
Meyer, Dominik
16.
M--
648
D
Eissportverein Bitburg e.V.
00:25:44
25.
39.
32.
Nora, Patric
17.
M--
644
D
Eissportverein Bitburg e.V.
00:25:45
26.
40.
33.
Wagner, Justin
3.
M08
719
D
TV Bitburg
00:25:50
27.
41.
34.
Voieridca, Peter
5.
M10
754
D
FC Bitburg
00:25:50
28.
42.
35.
Vorevidea, Arnold
7.
M12
753
D
FC Bitburg
00:25:51
29.
44.
37.
Laub, Leon
6.
M10
705
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:26:07
30.
45.
38.
Pauls, Joel
8.
M12
785
D
Eisbären
00:26:07
31.
46.
39.
Pandozzi, Veron
7.
M10
690
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:26:30
32.
47.
40.
Wanken, Stefan
19.
M--
652
D
Eissportverein Bitburg e.V.
00:26:34
33.
48.
41.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
20.
M--
646
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:26:39
34.
49.
42.
Berens, Jürgen
21.
M--
645
D
Eissportverein Bitburg e.V.
00:26:41
35.
50.
43.
Kessler, Joshua
8.
M10
703
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:27:00
36.
51.
44.
Grochowski, Gerhard
22.
M--
660
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:27:01
37.
52.
45.
Riemann, Jürgen
23.
M--
780
D
00:27:10
38.
53.
46.
Seywert, Niklas
9.
M12
730
D
FC Bitburg
00:27:16
39.
54.
47.
Heib, Ferdinand
24.
M--
759
D
00:27:25
40.
56.
48.
Pandozzi, Leon
4.
M08
715
D
SC Stahl
00:27:37
41.
58.
49.
Schröder, Heinrich
25.
M--
784
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:27:43
42.
59.
50.
Bergmann, Maik
26.
M--
758
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:27:43
43.
60.
51.
May, Linus
9.
M10
691
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:27:53
44.
61.
52.
Hoffmann, Dirk
27.
M--
606
D
TG Konz
00:28:02
45.
62.
53.
Hettinger, Jonas
5.
M08
618
D
00:28:12
46.
63.
54.
Hettinger, Waldemar
28.
M--
620
D
00:28:12
47.
64.
55.
Pickan, Max
10.
M12
750
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:28:23
48.
65.
56.
Reh, Christopher
4.
M14
749
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:28:23
49.
66.
57.
Lenhart, Sascha
1.
M16
747
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:28:24
50.
67.
58.
Hollbach, Patrick
1.
M18
746
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:28:25
51.
68.
59.
Hoor, Christian
11.
M12
714
D
TUS Mötsch
00:28:26
52.
69.
60.
Müller, Gerd
29.
M--
699
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:28:36
53.
70.
61.
Strassfeld, Bernhard
30.
M--
737
D
Euweco BGmbH
00:28:38
54.
71.
62.
Holländer, Hermann
31.
M--
743
D
LG Kammerwald
00:28:41
55.
73.
63.
May, Bernd
32.
M--
692
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:28:58
56.
75.
65.
Budzisch, Knut
34.
M--
682
D
FC Bitburg
00:29:07
57.
76.
66.
Panzilius, Eric
5.
M14
786
D
Eissportverein
00:29:12
58.
77.
67.
Holzkamp, Bernd
35.
M--
712
D
SC Stahl
00:29:17
59.
85.
71.
Schaal, Heiko
39.
M--
708
D
SC Stahl
00:30:26
60.
86.
72.
Schaal, Luca
6.
M08
709
D
SC Stahl
00:30:27
61.
90.
74.
Boesen, Arno
41.
M--
739
D
00:30:38
62.
92.
75.
Weber, Arnold
42.
M--
738
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:30:39
63.
95.
77.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
44.
M--
789
D
DJK Irrel
00:30:47
64.
96.
78.
Follmann, Bernd
45.
M--
656
D
00:30:48
65.
100.
79.
Bell, Robin
12.
M12
728
D
FC Bitburg
00:31:03
66.
102.
80.
Jutz, Fabian
10.
M10
687
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:31:43
67.
104.
81.
Jutz, Felix
11.
M10
686
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:31:48
68.
107.
82.
Reiners, Juri
7.
M08
661
D
TV Bitburg
00:31:53
69.
109.
83.
Born, Markus
46.
M--
701
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:31:55
70.
110.
84.
Klebba, Rolf
47.
M--
657
D
00:32:00
71.
116.
85.
Moore, Tatum
8.
M08
755
D
00:33:14
72.
117.
86.
Rieder, Jacob
9.
M08
706
D
SC Stahl
00:33:14
73.
118.
87.
Gombo, Celestino
13.
M12
735
D
FC Bitburg
00:33:44
74.
119.
88.
Bouha, Karim
14.
M12
724
D
FC Bitburg
00:33:46
75.
120.
89.
Rinnen, Rudolf
48.
M--
736
D
Volksbank Bitburg
00:34:05
76.
128.
91.
Akpinar, Bagok
12.
M10
695
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:35:40
77.
129.
92.
Kadri, Visar
13.
M10
696
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:35:41
78.
134.
94.
Hoffmann, Jannick
15.
M12
787
D
GVB
00:37:00
79.
138.
95.
Zimmer, Ramon
16.
M12
666
D
DJK Helenenberg
00:45:34
80.
139.
96.
Brommenschenkel, Helmut
51.
M--
667
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:45:34