Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 17. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2010
5000 m Lauf
17. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2010
Results
5000 m Lauf
switch Discipline:
5000 m Lauf
1000 m Lauf
5300 m Walking
5000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Betzler, Hagen
1.
M14
625
D
PST Trier
00:18:38
2.
2.
Berke, Martin
1.
M--
663
D
00:20:24
3.
3.
Hilmes, Frank
2.
M--
643
D
Team Viking Adventures Trier
00:20:38
4.
4.
Morbe, Peter
1.
M12
650
D
Ruderverein Treviris
00:20:58
5.
5.
Ewen, Heiko
3.
M--
684
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:21:14
6.
6.
Gillenkirch, Dominik
2.
M14
649
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:21:29
7.
7.
Kranz, Christoph
4.
M--
621
D
DJK Wissmannsdorf
00:21:36
8.
1.
Ditscheid, Anja
1.
W12
734
D
FC Bitburg
00:21:44
9.
8.
Weber, Günther
5.
M--
658
D
00:21:50
10.
9.
Kickertz, Matthias
6.
M--
760
GER
No Dopping
00:22:37
11.
10.
Ewen, Julian
1.
M10
683
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:22:42
12.
2.
Schmitt, Hannah
2.
W12
604
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:22:46
13.
11.
Weich, Martin
7.
M--
710
D
SC Stahl
00:22:50
14.
12.
Schütz, Thomas
2.
M12
731
D
FC Bitburg
00:22:52
15.
13.
Mayers, Jan
3.
M12
725
D
FC Bitburg
00:23:30
16.
14.
Knauf, Josef
8.
M--
603
D
SC Bleialf
00:23:41
17.
15.
Michaeli, Dan
2.
M10
626
B
00:23:41
18.
16.
Chatmon, Tyrese
3.
M10
726
M
FC Bitburg
00:23:51
19.
17.
Grohmann, Christophe
4.
M12
729
D
FC Bitburg
00:23:52
20.
3.
Morbe, Kathrin
1.
W14
651
D
Ruderverein Treviris
00:23:54
21.
18.
Michaeli, Rainer
9.
M--
627
B
00:23:56
22.
4.
Michels, Beatrice
1.
W--
741
GER
TG Konz
00:23:57
23.
19.
Theisen, Ferdi
10.
M--
744
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:24:01
24.
20.
Fränken, Kevin
1.
M08
694
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:24:03
25.
21.
Schons, Daniel
4.
M10
689
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:24:06
26.
22.
Werner, Moritz
5.
M12
622
D
HSG Wittlich e.V.
00:24:06
27.
23.
Werner, Uwe
11.
M--
623
D
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:24:06
28.
5.
Kreduschinski, Anna
2.
W14
632
DEU
EV Bitburg
00:24:10
29.
6.
Wagner, Julie-Anne
3.
W12
718
D
TV Bitburg
00:24:13
30.
7.
Ditscheid, Andrea
4.
W12
733
D
FC Bitburg
00:24:18
31.
24.
Lübken, Felix
2.
M08
704
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:24:32
32.
25.
Kreduschinski, Vitali
12.
M--
653
D
EV Bitburg
00:24:34
33.
26.
Michely, Lambert
13.
M--
642
D
SC Bleialf
00:24:43
34.
27.
Rüggeberg, Kai
6.
M12
665
D
DJK Helenenberg
00:24:54
35.
28.
Mischo, Stefan
14.
M--
615
DEU
Glas Fandel
00:24:55
36.
29.
Schons, Nicolas
3.
M14
664
DEU
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:25:02
37.
30.
Berens, Patrick
15.
M--
647
DE
Eissportverein Bitburg E.V.
00:25:43
38.
31.
Meyer, Dominik
16.
M--
648
D
Eissportverein Bitburg e.V.
00:25:44
39.
32.
Nora, Patric
17.
M--
644
D
Eissportverein Bitburg e.V.
00:25:45
40.
33.
Wagner, Justin
3.
M08
719
D
TV Bitburg
00:25:50
41.
34.
Voieridca, Peter
5.
M10
754
D
FC Bitburg
00:25:50
42.
35.
Vorevidea, Arnold
7.
M12
753
D
FC Bitburg
00:25:51
43.
36.
Rota, Pol
18.
M--
654
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:25:57
44.
37.
Laub, Leon
6.
M10
705
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:26:07
45.
38.
Pauls, Joel
8.
M12
785
D
Eisbären
00:26:07
46.
39.
Pandozzi, Veron
7.
M10
690
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:26:30
47.
40.
Wanken, Stefan
19.
M--
652
D
Eissportverein Bitburg e.V.
00:26:34
48.
41.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
20.
M--
646
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:26:39
49.
42.
Berens, Jürgen
21.
M--
645
D
Eissportverein Bitburg e.V.
00:26:41
50.
43.
Kessler, Joshua
8.
M10
703
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:27:00
51.
44.
Grochowski, Gerhard
22.
M--
660
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:27:01
52.
45.
Riemann, Jürgen
23.
M--
780
D
00:27:10
53.
46.
Seywert, Niklas
9.
M12
730
D
FC Bitburg
00:27:16
54.
47.
Heib, Ferdinand
24.
M--
759
D
00:27:25
55.
8.
Quint, Elena
1.
W10
637
D
00:27:27
56.
48.
Pandozzi, Leon
4.
M08
715
D
SC Stahl
00:27:37
57.
9.
Leinen, Sarah
2.
W--
601
D
SC Bleialf
00:27:41
58.
49.
Schröder, Heinrich
25.
M--
784
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:27:43
59.
50.
Bergmann, Maik
26.
M--
758
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:27:43
60.
51.
May, Linus
9.
M10
691
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:27:53
61.
52.
Hoffmann, Dirk
27.
M--
606
D
TG Konz
00:28:02
62.
53.
Hettinger, Jonas
5.
M08
618
D
00:28:12
63.
54.
Hettinger, Waldemar
28.
M--
620
D
00:28:12
64.
55.
Pickan, Max
10.
M12
750
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:28:23
65.
56.
Reh, Christopher
4.
M14
749
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:28:23
66.
57.
Lenhart, Sascha
1.
M16
747
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:28:24
67.
58.
Hollbach, Patrick
1.
M18
746
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:28:25
68.
59.
Hoor, Christian
11.
M12
714
D
TUS Mötsch
00:28:26
69.
60.
Müller, Gerd
29.
M--
699
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:28:36
70.
61.
Strassfeld, Bernhard
30.
M--
737
D
Euweco BGmbH
00:28:38
71.
62.
Holländer, Hermann
31.
M--
743
D
LG Kammerwald
00:28:41
72.
10.
Weber, Heidi
3.
W--
697
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:28:57
73.
63.
May, Bernd
32.
M--
692
D
JSG Stahl E-Jugend
00:28:58
74.
64.
Schmitz, Markus
33.
M--
609
DEU
Glas Fandel
00:28:58
75.
65.
Budzisch, Knut
34.
M--
682
D
FC Bitburg
00:29:07
76.
66.
Panzilius, Eric
5.
M14
786
D
Eissportverein
00:29:12
77.
67.
Holzkamp, Bernd
35.
M--
712
D
SC Stahl
00:29:17
78.
68.
WOLTZ, Jean Paul
36.
M--
756
LU
Team Coque
00:29:32
79.
69.
Della Schiava, Pol
37.
M--
655
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:29:32
80.
70.
Kolf, Sascha
38.
M--
608
DEU
Glas Fandel
00:29:32
81.
11.
Rößger, Lydia
1.
W18
752
D
EV Bitburg
00:29:55
82.
12.
Kreduschinski, Ella
2.
W18
633
DEU
00:29:55
83.
13.
Mizack, Daniela
4.
W--
614
DEU
Glas Fandel
00:30:01
84.
14.
Blesius, Paula
2.
W10
763
D
TV Bitburg
00:30:20
85.
71.
Schaal, Heiko
39.
M--
708
D
SC Stahl
00:30:26
86.
72.
Schaal, Luca
6.
M08
709
D
SC Stahl
00:30:27
87.
73.
Maus, Ralf
40.
M--
610
DEU
Glas Fandel
00:30:28
88.
15.
Michely, Anna
5.
W12
640
D
SC Bleialf
00:30:29
89.
16.
Aretz, Nicole
5.
W--
616
DEU
Glas Fandel
00:30:31
90.
74.
Boesen, Arno
41.
M--
739
D
00:30:38
91.
17.
Schares, Hannah
3.
W14
1335
D
St. Matthias-Schule Bitburg
00:30:38
92.
75.
Weber, Arnold
42.
M--
738
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:30:39
93.
76.
Jarantowski, Manuel
43.
M--
613
DEU
Glas Fandel
00:30:43
94.
18.
Krämer, Diane
6.
W--
612
DEU
Glas Fandel
00:30:46
95.
77.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
44.
M--
789
D
DJK Irrel
00:30:47
96.
78.
Follmann, Bernd
45.
M--
656
D
00:30:48
97.
19.
Mitchell, Katharina
4.
W14
1333
D
St. Matthias-Schule Bitburg
00:30:49
98.
20.
Birk-Zewen, Heike
7.
W--
668
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:30:52
99.
21.
Van Bommel, Linda
8.
W--
788
D
DJK Irrel
00:30:59
100.
79.
Bell, Robin
12.
M12
728
D
FC Bitburg
00:31:03