Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 17. Belle Etoile Fakellaf 2019
5km Fakellaf
17. Belle Etoile Fakellaf 2019
Results
5km Fakellaf
switch Discipline:
5km Fakellaf
5km Fakellaf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
3.
3.
Assel, Garry
3.
M
1979
373
LUX
00:17:14 (00:17:13)
2.
4.
4.
Ramos, Paulo
4.
M
1982
753
LUX
CAD
00:17:22 (00:17:19)
3.
7.
6.
SCHELLER, Luc
6.
M
1984
364
LUX
CSL
00:17:57 (00:17:55)
4.
8.
7.
Crommelinck, Gauthier
7.
M
1980
390
LUX
B Immobilier
00:18:14 (00:18:10)
5.
15.
13.
HOFFMANN, Steve
13.
M
1985
340
LUX
Team 110%
00:19:24 (00:19:22)
6.
17.
15.
LICHY, Daniel
15.
M
2003
517
LUX
00:19:44 (00:19:42)
7.
20.
17.
Zimmer, Christopher
17.
M
1996
724
LUX
00:20:09 (00:20:03)
8.
22.
19.
Arend, Marc
19.
M
1977
395
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:20:18 (00:20:14)
9.
23.
20.
GRANDJEAN, Dorian
20.
M
2000
625
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:20:21 (00:20:17)
10.
26.
23.
Lucas, Christian
23.
M
1982
366
LUX
CK Running Team
00:20:34 (00:20:31)
11.
30.
27.
Offermann, Eric
27.
M
1996
394
LUX
CAPA
00:20:52 (00:20:47)
12.
32.
29.
VAN BERKUM, Scott
29.
M
2007
711
LUX
CELTIC
00:20:56 (00:20:55)
13.
33.
30.
DISEWISCOURT, Marc
30.
M
1984
343
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:21:08 (00:21:04)
14.
35.
31.
Gaspar, Sergio
31.
M
1975
730
LUX
sporting
00:21:22 (00:21:17)
15.
37.
33.
Kremer, Alain
33.
M
1980
741
LUX
Providers
00:21:37 (00:21:33)
16.
38.
34.
Hermes, Pit
34.
M
1991
667
LUX
FLA/IND
00:21:44 (00:21:39)
17.
39.
35.
KLONSKI, Luc
35.
M
1978
332
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:21:49 (00:21:44)
18.
41.
37.
BEGA, Alessandro
37.
M
1994
328
LUX
00:22:08 (00:21:56)
19.
43.
38.
Marques, Rafael
38.
M
2001
726
LUX
00:22:12 (00:22:07)
20.
44.
39.
FAUST, Christophe
39.
M
1982
356
LUX
00:22:18 (00:22:08)
21.
45.
40.
Braun, Lee
40.
M
1989
387
LUX
00:22:20 (00:22:17)
22.
46.
41.
RODRIGO, Miguel
41.
M
1976
321
LUX
00:22:25 (00:22:20)
23.
50.
45.
Nilles, Robert
45.
M
1961
766
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:22:40 (00:22:36)
24.
52.
47.
REISCH, Mathias
47.
M
1955
506
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:22:49 (00:22:44)
25.
53.
48.
Sanavia, Guy
48.
M
1982
750
LUX
00:22:59 (00:22:54)
26.
54.
49.
AGOSTINI, Alain
49.
M
1970
329
LUX
CAPA
00:23:01 (00:23:01)
27.
56.
51.
LOPES FERREIRA, David
51.
M
1985
336
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:23:12 (00:23:05)
28.
58.
52.
PLETSCHETTE, Alain
52.
M
1970
630
LUX
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
00:23:21 (00:23:18)
29.
60.
53.
MONACO, Pietro
53.
M
1970
317
LUX
00:23:32 (00:23:19)
30.
61.
54.
BOUILLÉ, David
54.
M
2006
571
LUX
00:23:36 (00:23:29)
31.
62.
55.
BOUILLÉ, Marc
55.
M
1970
325
LUX
00:23:41 (00:23:34)
32.
66.
58.
HANSEN, Frankz
58.
M
1981
315
LUX
00:24:03 (00:23:54)
33.
68.
60.
COUTINHO, Pedro
60.
M
1973
502
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:24:11 (00:24:05)
34.
70.
62.
Ben Khedher, Mohamed
62.
M
1958
375
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:24:12 (00:24:06)
35.
74.
64.
Hansen, Sven
64.
M
1992
400
LUX
00:24:33 (00:22:56)
36.
77.
66.
KOROGLANOGLOU, Savas
66.
M
1981
302
LUX
00:24:45 (00:24:41)
37.
79.
67.
MESSERIG, Gilles
67.
M
1985
550
LUX
00:25:00 (00:24:51)
38.
86.
71.
Neu, Raoul
71.
M
1986
709
LUX
00:25:22 (00:25:11)
39.
87.
72.
Kieffer, Christophe
72.
M
1992
769
LUX
00:25:25 (00:23:47)
40.
89.
74.
Kontz, Ronny
74.
M
1991
689
LUX
Special Olympics
00:25:29 (00:25:19)
41.
93.
76.
Zimmer, Bernd
76.
M
1965
386
LUX
00:25:35 (00:25:27)
42.
100.
78.
Wirtz, Pierre
78.
M
1967
383
LUX
Red Star Merl
00:25:57 (00:25:28)
43.
101.
79.
VALES, Mick
79.
M
2005
712
LUX
00:26:02 (00:25:40)
44.
102.
80.
Hanck, Joe
80.
M
1990
721
LUX
00:26:03 (00:26:02)
45.
103.
81.
De barsy, Bernard
81.
M
1984
764
LUX
AB plus
00:26:04 (00:25:59)
46.
106.
82.
WATELET, Julien
82.
M
1985
532
LUX
00:26:09 (00:26:01)
47.
107.
83.
CARDOSO PECHON, Logan
83.
M
2003
565
LUX
RBUAP
00:26:10 (00:25:57)
48.
113.
87.
Thill, Adrien
87.
M
1992
745
LUX
/
00:26:40 (00:26:14)
49.
114.
88.
RODRIGUES, Tun
88.
M
1981
354
LUX
LOS BURROS
00:26:40 (00:26:15)
50.
115.
89.
GREINER, Elias
89.
M
1970
627
LUX
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
00:26:47 (00:26:19)
51.
117.
90.
RIBEIRO, André
90.
M
1987
546
LUX
00:26:56 (00:26:37)
52.
121.
94.
Coimbra, Bruno
94.
M
1982
702
LUX
00:27:08 (00:26:37)
53.
129.
98.
WAGNER, Maurice
98.
M
1997
307
LUX
RBUAP
00:27:29 (00:27:19)
54.
131.
99.
Hoffmann, Olivier
99.
M
1998
761
LUX
00:27:29 (00:27:20)
55.
132.
100.
KABOTH, Gilles
100.
M
1985
324
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:27:31 (00:27:25)
56.
133.
101.
SCHENK, Francis
101.
M
1958
526
LUX
ass mir egal
00:27:32 (00:27:29)
57.
134.
102.
MATHEY, Guy
102.
M
1950
335
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:27:33 (00:27:22)
58.
135.
103.
Reimen, Jan
103.
M
1981
391
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
00:27:33 (00:27:26)
59.
137.
105.
Frambach, Maxim
105.
M
1989
720
LUX
00:27:39 (00:27:28)
60.
140.
106.
CARLOS, Sergio
106.
M
1978
503
LUX
00:27:48 (00:25:29)
61.
144.
107.
BUBANI, Raphaël
107.
M
2002
602
LUX
00:28:02 (00:25:43)
62.
145.
108.
MAYER, Marco
108.
M
1973
338
LUX
00:28:05 (00:27:40)
63.
146.
109.
Da costa, Eduardo
109.
M
1981
385
LUX
00:28:05 (00:27:49)
64.
149.
111.
Rosseljong, Laurent
111.
M
1989
379
LUX
Special Olympics
00:28:15 (00:28:01)
65.
152.
113.
KIEFFER, Laurent
113.
M
1987
588
LUX
00:28:32 (00:28:12)
66.
153.
114.
Jaas, Lee
114.
M
1952
384
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:28:35 (00:28:24)
67.
156.
115.
Dumont, Robert
115.
M
1965
369
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:28:48 (00:28:36)
68.
157.
116.
Dusseldorf, Tom
116.
M
1976
669
LUX
00:28:52 (00:28:38)
69.
158.
117.
DANTAS, Riccardo
117.
M
1989
587
LUX
00:28:53 (00:28:40)
70.
160.
118.
Marques, Daniel
118.
M
2005
725
LUX
00:28:54 (00:28:38)
71.
162.
120.
MARQUES, José
120.
M
1974
648
LUX
00:29:00 (00:28:42)
72.
164.
122.
AHLEN, Pierre
122.
M
1990
584
LUX
00:29:03 (00:28:50)
73.
165.
123.
Pace, Matthew
123.
M
2002
716
LUX
00:29:05 (00:21:41)
74.
166.
124.
Geraldo, Daniel
124.
M
2000
733
LUX
00:29:07 (00:29:02)
75.
169.
127.
FILBIG, Marco
127.
M
1965
339
LUX
LT Hesper
00:29:08 (00:28:55)
76.
170.
128.
OBERWEIS, Steve
128.
M
2005
612
LUX
00:29:27 (00:29:13)
77.
171.
129.
LENTZ, Philippe
129.
M
2000
558
LUX
00:29:28 (00:29:20)
78.
172.
130.
Schiltz, Marc
130.
M
1995
690
LUX
Special Olympics
00:29:28 (00:29:28)
79.
173.
131.
Nothum, Tim
131.
M
2007
768
LUX
Handball Esch
00:29:31 (00:29:14)
80.
174.
132.
Fisch, Sam
132.
M
1982
685
LUX
00:29:31 (00:29:14)
81.
175.
133.
OBERWEIS, Norbert
133.
M
1968
352
LUX
00:29:32 (00:29:18)
82.
177.
135.
REITER, Joël
135.
M
1966
547
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:29:33 (00:29:25)
83.
178.
136.
Nothum, Vincent
136.
M
1978
398
LUX
CAB
00:29:34 (00:29:17)
84.
179.
137.
Gouveia, Loic
137.
M
2007
760
LUX
00:29:34 (00:29:17)
85.
180.
138.
RAACH, Marc
138.
M
1975
545
LUX
00:29:37 (00:29:33)
86.
181.
139.
SANTOS, David
139.
M
2000
554
LUX
00:29:38 (00:29:30)
87.
183.
140.
KIEFFER, Olivier
140.
M
1986
582
LUX
00:29:39 (00:29:24)
88.
184.
141.
DEBANCK, Marc
141.
M
1986
566
LUX
CAEG
00:29:45 (00:29:15)
89.
187.
143.
Zinnen, Guido
143.
M
1967
681
LUX
Médecins du Monde
00:29:47 (00:29:35)
90.
190.
144.
Hüber, Stephan
144.
M
1988
694
LUX
00:29:56 (00:29:37)
91.
192.
146.
Koob, Michel
146.
M
1948
374
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:30:10 (00:30:02)
92.
195.
148.
LUCAS, Paul
148.
M
2000
560
LUX
00:30:19 (00:30:10)
93.
199.
150.
Goubet, Louis
150.
M
2007
699
LUX
00:30:26 (00:30:13)
94.
203.
152.
Weiler, Alain
152.
M
1972
397
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:30:48 (00:30:15)
95.
204.
153.
Hüber, Daniel
153.
M
1985
697
LUX
00:30:52 (00:30:34)
96.
209.
154.
MAYER, Yanik
154.
M
2003
337
LUX
00:31:02 (00:30:43)
97.
211.
156.
CARDOSO, Toni
156.
M
1972
607
LUX
00:31:12 (00:28:35)
98.
214.
157.
Ernzen, Jean-Paul
157.
M
1955
389
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:31:23 (00:30:47)
99.
215.
158.
Feltgen, Pierrot
158.
M
1955
381
LUX
Special Olympics
00:31:30 (00:31:04)
100.
219.
159.
KUTTEN, Benjamin
159.
M
2003
522
LUX
00:31:48 (00:24:25)