Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. Veldenzer Lauf in den Frühling 2018
Jugendlauf (U18/U20)
16. Veldenzer Lauf in den Frühling 2018
Results
Jugendlauf (U18/U20)
switch Discipline:
Jugendlauf (U18/U20)
Bambinilauf
Kinder U12 und jünger
Jugendlauf (U14/U16)
Jugendlauf (U18/U20)
Jedermann Lauf
Walking
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
De Costa, Alex
2.
MJ U18
2450
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:27:48
2.
4.
4.
Berger, Nico
4.
MJ U18
2441
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:30:02
3.
5.
5.
Schuhmacher, Niklas
5.
MJ U18
2453
DEU
Rascheid D9
00:30:05
4.
6.
6.
Sauer, Jason
6.
MJ U18
2448
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:30:14
5.
7.
7.
Mohamadi, Jawid
7.
MJ U18
2457
DEU
Champions
00:33:42
6.
8.
8.
Alnajar, Majid
8.
MJ U18
2460
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:34:35
7.
10.
10.
Uhlig, Dean
9.
MJ U18
2456
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:38:00
8.
11.
11.
Nauschütz, James
10.
MJ U18
2442
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:39:19
9.
12.
12.
Haidari, Sharifullah
2.
MJ U20
2459
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:39:25
10.
13.
13.
Koch, Mergim
11.
MJ U18
2455
DEU
Rascheid D9
00:40:35
11.
14.
14.
Wamme, Lukas
12.
MJ U18
2443
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:41:39
12.
15.
15.
Aljazzar, Ammar
13.
MJ U18
2444
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:41:41
13.
16.
1.
De Vires, Mirella
1.
WJ U18
2452
DEU
AWG Brauneberg
00:44:19
14.
17.
16.
Feistel, Enrico
14.
MJ U18
2446
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:44:57
15.
18.
2.
Stefanovic, Daca
2.
WJ U18
2451
DEU
AWG Sonnenschein
00:46:12
16.
19.
3.
Mackamull, Jennifer
3.
WJ U18
2454
DEU
AWG Morbach
00:46:15
17.
20.
17.
Braun, Dominic
15.
MJ U18
2447
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:48:18
18.
21.
4.
Kempges, Vanessa
4.
WJ U18
2458
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:50:48
19.
22.
18.
Röder, Lukas
16.
MJ U18
2462
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:52:55
20.
23.
19.
Ekobar, Bernardo
17.
MJ U18
2445
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:57:15
21.
24.
20.
Henning, Tom
18.
MJ U18
2449
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:57:59