Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. int SWT Schullaufmeisterschaften 2023
Schüler U10 Jg. 2014
16. int SWT Schullaufmeisterschaften 2023
Results
Schüler U10 Jg. 2014
switch Discipline:
Schüler U10 Jg. 2014
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2015
Schüler U10 Jg. 2015
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2014
Schüler U10 Jg. 2014
Schülerinnen U12 Jg 2013
Schüler U12 Jg. 2013
Schüler /Schülerinnen U12 Jg. 2012
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2011
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2010
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2009
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2008
Schüler / Schülerinnen MJ / WJ U18, Jg. 16
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Koch, Richard
1.
M9
928
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:06:13
2.
2.
2.
Theis, Felix
2.
M9
981
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:06:16
3.
3.
3.
Schönherr, Konstantin
3.
M9
561
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:06:20
4.
5.
5.
Gerardy, Jona
5.
M9
983
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:06:34
5.
6.
6.
Zahren, Felix
6.
M9
978
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:06:35
6.
7.
7.
Busse, Anton
7.
M9
382
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:06:38
7.
9.
9.
Schmidt, Ruben
9.
M9
381
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:06:41
8.
10.
10.
Fermer, Mio
10.
M9
982
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:06:41
9.
12.
12.
Muresian, Tudor
12.
M9
825
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:06:48
10.
13.
13.
Musiol, Tom
13.
M9
1100
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:06:48
11.
14.
14.
Dietzen, Emil
14.
M9
380
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:06:48
12.
16.
16.
Boldys, Christoph
16.
M9
976
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:06:49
13.
17.
17.
Azemi, Omer
17.
M9
1446
DEU
MATTHIAS-GRUNDSCHULE TRIER
00:06:57
14.
19.
19.
Grabarkiewitz, Milan
19.
M9
729
DEU
Grundschule Igel
00:07:01
15.
20.
20.
Becker, Ben
20.
M9
915
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:07:06
16.
21.
21.
Yahia, Ahmad
21.
M9
814
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:07:06
17.
22.
22.
Hajrizi, Enis
22.
M9
560
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:08
18.
23.
23.
Paul, Bauer
23.
M9
1095
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:07:09
19.
25.
25.
Schockow, Per-Laurens
25.
M9
925
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:07:11
20.
27.
27.
Heib, Samuel
27.
M9
811
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:07:13
21.
28.
28.
Den Hertog, Frederk
28.
M9
726
DEU
Grundschule Igel
00:07:13
22.
29.
29.
Sejdijaj, Erian
29.
M9
727
DEU
Grundschule Igel
00:07:13
23.
30.
30.
Berg, Samu
30.
M9
820
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:07:14
24.
31.
31.
Schimpchen, Luca
31.
M9
924
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:07:16
25.
32.
32.
Schmitt-Garbett, Ethan Gabriel
32.
M9
562
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:18
26.
33.
33.
Herz, Mattis
33.
M9
979
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:07:20
27.
34.
34.
Hengel, Johannes
34.
M9
826
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:07:28
28.
36.
36.
Sachtleber, Benjamin
36.
M9
383
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:07:30
29.
37.
37.
Neyses, Janosch
37.
M9
921
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:07:30
30.
38.
38.
Jäckels, Luan
38.
M9
918
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:07:30
31.
39.
39.
Lauer, Luke
39.
M9
728
DEU
Grundschule Igel
00:07:31
32.
40.
40.
Konder, Alexander
40.
M9
564
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:32
33.
41.
41.
Grabert, Samuel
41.
M9
1099
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:07:33
34.
42.
42.
Ludwig, Samuel
42.
M9
1447
DEU
MATTHIAS-GRUNDSCHULE TRIER
00:07:34
35.
43.
43.
Arenz, Paul
43.
M9
980
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:07:41
36.
44.
44.
Agdogan, Baran
44.
M9
567
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:50
37.
45.
45.
Reeves, Louis
45.
M9
823
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:07:51
38.
46.
46.
Charlie, Ludwig
46.
M9
1094
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:07:54
39.
47.
47.
Rigo Szabo, Andreu
47.
M9
563
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:54
40.
48.
48.
Koch, Lukas
48.
M9
1449
DEU
MATTHIAS-GRUNDSCHULE TRIER
00:07:55
41.
49.
49.
Jäckels, Louis
49.
M9
917
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:07:57
42.
50.
50.
Ametia, Yann
50.
M9
1450
DEU
MATTHIAS-GRUNDSCHULE TRIER
00:08:01
43.
51.
51.
Sahirov, Maksym
51.
M9
569
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:08:02
44.
52.
52.
Balmes, Levin
52.
M9
1098
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:08:03
45.
54.
54.
Djama, Lionel
54.
M9
817
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:08:06
46.
55.
55.
Hebestreit, Benjamin
55.
M9
1096
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:08:09
47.
56.
56.
Kluwig, Louis
56.
M9
929
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:08:11
48.
57.
57.
Brösztl, Milan
57.
M9
824
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:08:12
49.
58.
58.
Kaiser, Anton
58.
M9
977
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:08:24
50.
59.
59.
Vezeteu, Alexandru
59.
M9
931
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:08:31
51.
62.
62.
Klaß, Maximilian
62.
M9
731
DEU
Grundschule Igel
00:08:35
52.
63.
63.
Dres, Felix
63.
M9
1101
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:08:35
53.
64.
64.
Ellinger, Leopold
64.
M9
975
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:08:39
54.
65.
65.
Bohlander, Ole
65.
M9
916
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:08:39
55.
66.
66.
Reis, Mattheo
66.
M9
922
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:08:50
56.
67.
67.
Sponholz, Henry
67.
M9
1102
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:08:52
57.
69.
69.
Mertes, Jan
69.
M9
920
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:08:56
58.
74.
74.
Elkorashi, Youssuf
74.
M9
568
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:09:24
59.
77.
77.
Mendig, Paul
77.
M9
930
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:09:32
60.
80.
80.
Thai, David Minhhuy
80.
M9
558
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:09:47
61.
83.
83.
Eghasa, Marvelous
83.
M9
378
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:10:06
62.
84.
84.
Yehia, Hassan
84.
M9
812
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:10:09
63.
85.
85.
Freund, Arthur
85.
M9
808
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:10:12
64.
87.
87.
Gunkel, Lias
87.
M9
822
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:10:24
65.
88.
88.
Reichert, Elias
88.
M9
818
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:10:34
66.
92.
92.
Post, Felix Mu
92.
M9
559
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:10:51
67.
97.
97.
Jücker, Benjamin
97.
M9
919
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:12:28
68.
98.
98.
Pasha, Mohammad
98.
M9
809
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:13:35
69.
101.
101.
Dahm, Ramon
101.
M9
815
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:14:10
70.
103.
103.
Schneider-Julio, Nicolas
103.
M9
810
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:14:41