Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. int SWT Schullaufmeisterschaften 2023
Schülerinnen U12 Jg 2013
16. int SWT Schullaufmeisterschaften 2023
Results
Schülerinnen U12 Jg 2013
switch Discipline:
Schülerinnen U12 Jg 2013
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2015
Schüler U10 Jg. 2015
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2014
Schüler U10 Jg. 2014
Schülerinnen U12 Jg 2013
Schüler U12 Jg. 2013
Schüler /Schülerinnen U12 Jg. 2012
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2011
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2010
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2009
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2008
Schüler / Schülerinnen MJ / WJ U18, Jg. 16
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W10
[x]
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Krahn, Lia Valentina
1.
W10
574
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:05:59
2.
2.
2.
Mangen, Louise
2.
W10
1608
LUX
Schoul am Stengert
00:06:14
3.
3.
3.
Kneip, Persa
3.
W10
1607
LUX
Schoul am Stengert
00:06:30
4.
4.
4.
Fröhlich, Johanna
4.
W10
1142
DEU
Grundschule Wiltingen
00:06:32
5.
5.
5.
Zeches, Liz
5.
W10
511
LUX
Ecole fondamentale de Betzdorf
00:06:40
6.
6.
6.
Van der Lahr, Jucy
6.
W10
841
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:06:49
7.
7.
7.
Collignon, Lou
7.
W10
934
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:06:50
8.
8.
8.
Köhler, Hannah
8.
W10
988
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:06:52
9.
9.
9.
Smidt, Nika
9.
W10
385
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:06:55
10.
10.
10.
Dobrajc, Ella
10.
W10
995
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:06:58
11.
11.
11.
Meier, Tilda
11.
W10
580
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:02
12.
12.
12.
Bergmann, Johanna
12.
W10
992
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:07:02
13.
13.
13.
Förster, Maja
13.
W10
932
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:07:05
14.
14.
14.
Schweppe, Eva
14.
W10
1106
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:07:10
15.
15.
15.
Ziewers, Greta
15.
W10
990
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:07:11
16.
16.
16.
Reichard, Emma
16.
W10
572
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:15
17.
17.
17.
Schweppe, Hannah
17.
W10
1103
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:07:16
18.
18.
18.
Siebenmorgen, Leonie
18.
W10
1115
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:07:16
19.
19.
19.
Ziewers, Sina
19.
W10
1104
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:07:19
20.
20.
20.
Shishkova, Gergana Todorova
20.
W10
249
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:07:20
21.
21.
21.
Lauterbach, Melissa
21.
W10
938
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:07:20
22.
22.
22.
Schweppe, Pia
22.
W10
1105
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:07:21
23.
23.
23.
Schneider, Jana Sophie
23.
W10
1107
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:07:24
24.
24.
24.
Schoder, Lea
24.
W10
986
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:07:25
25.
25.
25.
Braun, Leonie
25.
W10
711
DEU
Grundschule am Dom
00:07:27
26.
26.
26.
Marx, Helena
26.
W10
589
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:32
27.
27.
27.
Ducho?, Emilie
27.
W10
243
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:07:32
28.
28.
28.
Hinterwimmer, Alma
28.
W10
386
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:07:32
29.
29.
29.
Weiss, Laura
29.
W10
987
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:07:39
30.
30.
30.
Du Sartz, Ella
30.
W10
387
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:07:43
31.
31.
31.
Kempis, Eva
31.
W10
937
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:07:48
32.
32.
32.
Brunner, Lilli
32.
W10
400
DEU
AVG-Trier
00:07:48
33.
33.
33.
Lörcks, Anna
33.
W10
994
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:07:53
34.
34.
34.
Hartke, Luise
34.
W10
575
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:55
35.
35.
35.
Stefka, Laura Sophie
35.
W10
587
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:57
36.
36.
36.
Mock, Marie
36.
W10
573
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:57
37.
37.
37.
Mendelski, Ana Maria
37.
W10
579
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:58
38.
38.
38.
Hermesdorf, Juli
38.
W10
1111
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:07:58
39.
39.
39.
Freising, Alma
39.
W10
576
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:08:02
40.
40.
40.
Löffelholz, Mathilda
40.
W10
939
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:08:04
41.
41.
41.
Razouk, Ritaj
41.
W10
984
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:08:11
42.
42.
42.
Dick, Marie
42.
W10
935
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:08:11
43.
43.
43.
Puschnig, Paula Marie
43.
W10
578
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:08:13
44.
44.
44.
Knob, Jule
44.
W10
1110
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:08:17
45.
45.
45.
Schneekloth, Lena
45.
W10
1112
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:08:17
46.
46.
46.
Fernandes, Laura
46.
W10
1606
LU
Schoul am Stengert
00:08:20
47.
47.
47.
Wiehler, Helena
47.
W10
586
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:08:30
48.
48.
48.
Hilgenfeld, Johanna
48.
W10
832
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:08:33
49.
49.
49.
Mönner, Inara
49.
W10
244
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:08:35
50.
50.
50.
Saifi, Safa
50.
W10
253
AF
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:08:41
51.
51.
51.
Maintz, Finja
51.
W10
257
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:08:52
52.
52.
52.
Gümbel, Lea-Marie
52.
W10
1108
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:08:54
53.
53.
53.
Klein, Mia
53.
W10
831
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:09:03
54.
54.
54.
Namegoshayfard, Sarina
54.
W10
245
IR
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:09:04
55.
55.
55.
Zinnecker, Mia
55.
W10
254
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:09:05
56.
56.
56.
Linden, Lara Sophie
56.
W10
584
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:09:06
57.
57.
57.
Blang, Lotte
57.
W10
940
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:09:07
58.
58.
58.
Maes, Lena
58.
W10
993
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:09:12
59.
59.
59.
Bender, Mia
59.
W10
839
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:09:20
60.
60.
60.
Schumacher, Myrta
60.
W10
588
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:09:20
61.
61.
61.
Shopova, Bella Kirilova
61.
W10
267
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:09:27
62.
62.
62.
Bunulu, Ekaterina
62.
W10
840
RO
Grundschule Martin
00:09:29
63.
63.
63.
Arampatzi, Anastasia
63.
W10
384
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:09:29
64.
64.
64.
Krämer, Nele
64.
W10
985
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:09:31
65.
65.
65.
Schlatter, Ruth
65.
W10
577
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:09:33
66.
66.
66.
Rashiti, Semra
66.
W10
259
XK
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:09:37
67.
67.
67.
Hartmann, Milla
67.
W10
582
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:09:42
68.
68.
68.
Falk, Sophie
68.
W10
1114
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:09:47
69.
69.
69.
Vorobiova, Anhelina
69.
W10
583
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:09:56
70.
70.
70.
Dang, Charlie
70.
W10
263
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:10:01
71.
71.
71.
Dougias, Mira
71.
W10
388
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:10:07
72.
72.
72.
Toprak, Zelal
72.
W10
836
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:10:09
73.
73.
73.
Schiff, Mara
73.
W10
1109
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:10:12
74.
74.
74.
Sowa, Julie
74.
W10
1610
LUX
Schoul am Stengert
00:10:12
75.
75.
75.
Schuler, Emilie
75.
W10
1609
LUX
Schoul am Stengert
00:10:13
76.
76.
76.
Kreschky, Alexa
76.
W10
828
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:10:20
77.
77.
77.
Keßler, Milla
77.
W10
833
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:10:20
78.
78.
78.
Medjbour, Sarah
78.
W10
829
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:10:20
79.
79.
79.
Koster, Laura
79.
W10
1451
DEU
MATTHIAS-GRUNDSCHULE TRIER
00:10:25
80.
80.
80.
Volprich, Alicia
80.
W10
570
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:10:34
81.
81.
81.
Fofana, Fatoumata
81.
W10
264
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:11:05
82.
82.
82.
Amit, Heyaw
82.
W10
510
ERI
Ecole fondamentale de Betzdorf
00:11:07
83.
83.
83.
Recht, Mathilda
83.
W10
1113
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:11:30
84.
84.
84.
Zindler, Leticia
84.
W10
251
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:11:33
85.
85.
85.
Nguy?n, Nhu
85.
W10
248
VN
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:11:34
86.
86.
86.
Rech, Amély Sanaa
86.
W10
246
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:11:34
87.
87.
87.
Schwaab, Amelie
87.
W10
834
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:11:36
88.
88.
88.
Alnader, Marah
88.
W10
585
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:11:43
89.
89.
89.
Amadou-Ba, Radiah
89.
W10
256
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:11:46
90.
90.
90.
Richter, Emma
90.
W10
266
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:12:04
91.
91.
91.
Jaber, Mayassa
91.
W10
942
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:12:18
92.
92.
92.
Weber, Emely
92.
W10
250
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:13:21
93.
93.
93.
Cosic, Iva
93.
W10
247
SI
Ambrosius Grundschule
00:13:21
94.
94.
94.
Bamgarten, Enina
94.
W10
837
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:14:40